BESTENLISTEN

Stand: Freitag, 28. Oktober 2016

Männlich

1 Bauer, Christian (1997) 0:06,70 (0)
19.09.2010, Eschborn
2 Wolf, Moritz (1996) 0:07,60 (0)
19.09.2010, Eschborn
3 Lovas, Michael (1998) 0:08,83 (0)
19.09.2010, Eschborn
4 Fuchs, Alexander (1998) 0:08,87 (0)
19.09.2010, Eschborn
5 McClymont, Scott (1998) 0:09,23 (0)
19.09.2010, Eschborn

Weiblich

1 Bauer, Johanna (1999) 0:08,93 (0)
18.09.2010, Eschborn
2 Zimmermann, Hannah (1999) 0:09,29 (0)
18.09.2010, Eschborn

Männlich

1 Bauer, Christian (1997) 0:15,60 (222)
19.09.2010, Eschborn
2 Lovas, Michael (1998) 0:20,14 (103)
19.09.2010, Eschborn
3 Schrey, Hugo (2009) 0:20,29 (101)
20.03.2016, Eschborn
4 Strohalm, Josef (2009) 0:21,09 (90)
20.03.2016, Eschborn
5 Wolf, Moritz (1996) 0:22,47 (74)
19.09.2010, Eschborn
6 Becker, Benjamin (2008) 0:22,68 (72)
04.10.2015, Oberursel (Taunus)
7 McClymont, Scott (1998) 0:22,93 (70)
19.09.2010, Eschborn
8 Fuchs, Alexander (1998) 0:23,23 (67)
19.09.2010, Eschborn
9 Walsh, Kevin (2008) 0:23,51 (65)
04.10.2015, Oberursel (Taunus)
10 Bacher, Maximilian (2000) 0:23,77 (62)
05.11.2006, Moers
11 Wittmann, Cedric (2008) 0:24,31 (58)
04.10.2015, Oberursel (Taunus)
12 Faber-Billot, Ezra (2009) 0:24,54 (57)
20.03.2016, Eschborn
13 Alderton, Daniel (2009) 0:26,12 (47)
20.03.2016, Eschborn
14 Stanischewski, Björn (1998) 0:29,38 (33)
10.07.2005, Eschborn
15 Krekel, Henri (2001) 0:30,96 (28)
22.05.2008, Eschborn
16 Becker, Moritz (2006) 0:30,98 (28)
30.05.2013, Eschborn
17 Urmann, Emanuel (1995) 0:33,23 (23)
15.06.2002, Eschborn
18 Krekel, Max (1999) 0:33,34 (22)
20.11.2005, Eschborn
19 Pohl, Mika (2005) 0:33,94 (21)
07.06.2012, Eschborn
20 Fuchs, Henrik (2005) 0:35,09 (19)
30.05.2013, Eschborn
21 Banzhaf, Simon (1999) 0:35,71 (18)
20.11.2005, Eschborn
22 Pohl, Max (1996) 0:36,09 (17)
27.04.2002, Eschborn
23 Lugert, Marc (1998) 0:36,58 (17)
10.07.2005, Eschborn
24 Molina Neumann, Adrian (1999) 0:36,60 (17)
10.07.2005, Eschborn
25 Senze, Gereon (2002) 0:39,50 (13)
22.05.2008, Eschborn
26 Berner, Thomas (1997) 0:39,64 (13)
10.07.2004, Eschborn
27 Kleber, Marco (1997) 0:39,82 (13)
10.07.2004, Eschborn
28 Frank, Fabian (1995) 0:41,01 (12)
09.03.2002, Eschborn
29 Wagner, Otto (2007) 0:41,87 (11)
30.05.2013, Eschborn
30 Schumann, Lorenzo (1999) 0:41,89 (11)
20.11.2005, Eschborn
31 Zimmermann, Jan (1995) 0:42,47 (11)
27.04.2002, Eschborn
32 Wörz, Nikolai (1997) 0:44,79 (9)
10.07.2004, Eschborn
32 Hofmann, Alexander (1997) 0:44,79 (9)
10.07.2004, Eschborn
34 Schumann, Mateo (1999) 0:45,60 (8)
20.11.2005, Eschborn
35 Kohlmann, Johannes (1997) 0:50,98 (6)
10.07.2004, Eschborn
36 Esen, Cem (1999) 0:59,46 (4)
20.11.2005, Eschborn

Weiblich

1 Ott, Christiane (1992) 0:17,76 (215)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
2 Bauer, Johanna (1999) 0:19,02 (175)
18.09.2010, Eschborn
3 Bacher, Sara (1998) 0:20,80 (134)
10.07.2005, Eschborn
4 Schneider, Lavinia (2008) 0:21,13 (128)
04.10.2015, Oberursel (Taunus)
5 Zimmermann, Hannah (1999) 0:21,15 (127)
18.09.2010, Eschborn
6 Sander, Tabea (1998) 0:21,47 (122)
10.07.2005, Eschborn
7 Tharandt, Ida (2008) 0:21,59 (120)
04.10.2015, Oberursel (Taunus)
8 Grebe, Nicola (1997) 0:22,81 (101)
10.07.2004, Eschborn
9 Theissen, Anna (2008) 0:23,07 (98)
04.10.2015, Oberursel (Taunus)
10 Motel, Olivia (2005) 0:25,19 (75)
07.06.2012, Eschborn
11 Franiczek, Rahel (2005) 0:25,59 (72)
07.06.2012, Eschborn
12 Wappenschmidt, Greta (2006) 0:26,93 (61)
30.05.2013, Eschborn
13 Helmich, Angelina-Louise (2005) 0:27,22 (59)
07.06.2012, Eschborn
14 Hülla, Denise (1998) 0:27,68 (57)
10.07.2005, Eschborn
15 Schweiger, Maya (2008) 0:28,55 (51)
20.03.2016, Eschborn
16 Heinke, Mathilda (2009) 0:28,58 (51)
20.03.2016, Eschborn
17 Brümmer, Laura (2000) 0:30,57 (42)
05.11.2006, Moers
18 Hock, Katharina (1999) 0:31,48 (38)
20.11.2005, Eschborn
19 Anebelle-Kretschmer, Geena (1998) 0:32,86 (34)
10.07.2005, Eschborn
20 Fischer, Sophie (1999) 0:32,93 (33)
10.07.2005, Eschborn
21 Tenderra, Rebekka (1996) 0:33,13 (33)
31.08.2002, Eschborn
22 Fischer, Antonia (1995) 0:34,61 (29)
27.04.2002, Eschborn
23 Asmar, Shari (2007) 0:34,74 (28)
30.05.2013, Eschborn
24 Grebe, Karin (1995) 0:34,85 (28)
27.04.2002, Eschborn
25 Zanker, Jeanette (1994) 0:35,06 (28)
31.08.2002, Eschborn
26 Fischer, Nina (1997) 0:35,55 (26)
10.07.2004, Eschborn
27 Stanischewski, Maike (1997) 0:35,94 (26)
10.07.2004, Eschborn
28 Herwig, Adina (1994) 0:36,03 (25)
09.03.2002, Eschborn
29 Walsh, Kira (2005) 0:36,07 (25)
07.06.2012, Eschborn
30 Klein, Lena Marie (2005) 0:36,17 (25)
07.06.2012, Eschborn
31 Urmann, Viviane (1997) 0:38,76 (20)
10.07.2004, Eschborn
32 Hock, Anna Lena (1997) 0:38,83 (20)
10.07.2004, Eschborn
33 Schmitt, Franziska (1993) 0:38,91 (20)
09.03.2002, Eschborn
34 Diessner, Nele (2002) 0:40,57 (18)
22.05.2008, Eschborn
35 Jackschath, Pia (2008) 0:43,38 (14)
14.05.2015, Eschborn
36 Volk, Leni (2007) 0:48,67 (10)
07.06.2012, Eschborn
37 Bubenicek, Catalina (1997) 0:48,91 (10)
10.07.2004, Eschborn
38 Sieburger, Verena (1996) 0:51,54 (8)
15.06.2002, Eschborn
39 Sellemerten, Laura (1998) 0:58,60 (6)
10.07.2004, Eschborn
40 Kohlmann, Pauline (1997) 0:59,91 (5)
10.07.2004, Eschborn
41 Pohl, Leonie (2001) 1:17,03 (2)
10.07.2005, Eschborn

Männlich

1 Friedrich, Benjamin (1983) 0:22,62 (832)
02.12.2001, Rostock
2 Friedrich, Fabian (1980) 0:22,66 (828)
02.12.2001, Rostock
3 Pohl, Alexander (1994) 0:22,78 (815)
22.11.2014, Wuppertal
4 Stotz, Florian (1978) 0:22,79 (814)
02.12.2001, Rostock
5 Joeres, Jan (1978) 0:22,95 (797)
02.12.2001, Rostock
6 Elman, Kaan (1994) 0:23,26 (765)
26.01.2013, Freiburg
7 Bauer, Christian (1997) 0:23,41 (751)
23.11.2012, Wuppertal
8 Pohl, Max (1996) 0:23,78 (716)
09.11.2013, Baunatal
9 Platacis, Lars (1986) 0:23,95 (701)
26.01.2013, Freiburg
10 Nakajima, Masaki (1982) 0:23,96 (700)
30.11.2003, Gelsenkirchen
11 Panosetti, Marco (1998) 0:24,20 (679)
07.11.2015, Oberursel (Taunus)
12 Lotz, Alexander (1988) 0:24,23 (677)
15.11.2008, Wiesbaden
12 Leditschke, Steffen (1978) 0:24,23 (677)
05.12.2009, Eschborn
14 Pohl, Sebastian (1993) 0:24,54 (652)
01.02.2014, Freiburg
15 Renner, Lars (1968) 0:24,76 (634)
21.01.2001, Bergen Enkheim
16 Bacher, Georg (1967) 0:24,89 (624)
06.12.2009, Wiesbaden
17 Cunnigham, Jose’ (1956) 0:25,02 (615)
20.11.1994, Hildesheim
18 Wolf, Lucas (1995) 0:25,18 (603)
07.06.2012, Eschborn
19 Helmke, Finn (2000) 0:25,22 (600)
25.04.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
20 Hofer, Sebastian (1987) 0:25,24 (599)
08.12.2007, Hofheim am Taunus
21 Pering, Mischa (1986) 0:25,27 (597)
22.09.2007, Hofheim am Taunus
22 Wagner, Jörg (1971) 0:25,43 (585)
06.12.1998, Kelkheim (Taunus)
23 Pohl, Bernd (1966) 0:25,50 (581)
01.08.1994,
24 Stritter, Luis (2001) 0:25,58 (575)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
25 Kuebart, Dieter (1966) 0:25,70 (567)
01.08.1994,
25 Reents, Markus (1982) 0:25,70 (567)
14.03.2004, Hofheim am Taunus
27 Pohl, Stephan (1965) 0:25,90 (554)
01.08.1994,
27 Volk, Uwe (1970) 0:25,90 (554)
30.11.2013, Essen
29 Müßig, Patrick (1979) 0:25,95 (551)
25.01.2004, Eschborn
30 Götz, Andreas (1983) 0:26,03 (546)
22.01.2006, Eschborn
31 Kolbe, Sebastian (1987) 0:26,05 (545)
14.05.2015, Eschborn
32 Baum, Manuel (1995) 0:26,06 (544)
29.09.2012, Eschborn
33 Sya, Thomas (1972) 0:26,10 (541)
01.08.1994,
33 Bohn, Andreas (1962) 0:26,10 (541)
01.08.1994,
35 Bacher, Maximilian (2000) 0:26,11 (541)
10.10.2015, Eschborn
36 Heieck, Felix (1988) 0:26,25 (532)
04.02.2007, Eschborn
37 Gundlach, Daniel (1978) 0:26,28 (530)
16.11.1996, Rüsselsheim
38 Pfeiffer, Thomas (1966) 0:26,70 (506)
01.08.1994,
39 Abramowski, Sebastian (1983) 0:26,73 (504)
01.11.1997, Kelkheim (Taunus)
40 Abramowski, Julian (1988) 0:26,80 (500)
22.01.2006, Eschborn
41 Hang, Arno (1964) 0:26,90 (495)
01.08.1994,
42 Schubert, Tim (1985) 0:26,93 (493)
21.04.2002, Hochheim am Main
43 Scheel, Oliver (1967) 0:26,96 (491)
03.02.2013, Wiesbaden
44 Diessner, Linus (2000) 0:27,03 (487)
21.11.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
45 Wittrock, Frank (1974) 0:27,12 (483)
29.01.1995, Eschborn
46 Steinhagen, Henning (1969) 0:27,14 (482)
22.05.2008, Eschborn
47 Krekel, Max (1999) 0:27,51 (462)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
48 Riemann, Merlin (1993) 0:27,56 (460)
25.11.2007, Hofheim am Taunus
49 Bender, Frank (1967) 0:27,62 (457)
14.03.2004, Hofheim am Taunus
50 Heimann, Marc (1976) 0:27,64 (456)
22.01.2006, Eschborn
51 Zenk, Marcel (1995) 0:27,65 (455)
08.09.2012, Maintal
52 Nielsen, Karl (1997) 0:27,74 (451)
27.10.2012, Eschborn
53 Deibel, Moritz (1997) 0:27,76 (450)
07.06.2012, Eschborn
54 Theobald, Dirk (1974) 0:27,78 (449)
22.01.2006, Eschborn
55 Tharandt, Ole (2001) 0:27,79 (449)
21.11.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
56 Schalke, Christian (1976) 0:27,80 (448)
01.08.1994,
57 Oborski, Markus (1978) 0:27,86 (445)
21.01.1996, Eschborn
58 John, Sebastian (1984) 0:27,90 (443)
23.01.2000, Eschborn
59 Krekel, Henri (2001) 0:27,92 (442)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
60 Fraatz, Jannik (2003) 0:27,94 (441)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
61 Schulz, Dirk (1970) 0:28,02 (438)
17.01.1999, Eschborn
61 Pingen, Sebastian (1989) 0:28,02 (438)
24.11.2007, Hofheim am Taunus
63 Hazelton, Jacob (2001) 0:28,18 (430)
27.09.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
64 Türeli, Volkan (1973) 0:28,30 (425)
01.08.1994,
65 Oborski, Jens (1981) 0:28,32 (424)
27.09.1997, Hochheim am Main
66 Wolf, Moritz (1996) 0:28,43 (419)
10.09.2011, Maintal
67 Ott, Kevin (1993) 0:28,45 (418)
08.02.2009, Eschborn
68 Veeck, Bernhard (1971) 0:28,63 (410)
25.01.1998, Eschborn
69 Wagner, Tillmann (2000) 0:28,73 (406)
14.05.2015, Eschborn
70 Jaufmann, Dominik (1991) 0:29,11 (390)
27.01.2008, Eschborn
71 Brümmer, Marcel (1998) 0:29,15 (389)
08.09.2012, Maintal
72 Klumpp, Sascha (1986) 0:29,38 (379)
21.09.2003, Frankfurt am Main
73 Uhse, Alexander (1974) 0:29,40 (379)
01.08.1994,
73 Zenner, Thomas (1991) 0:29,40 (379)
04.12.2004, Rüsselsheim
75 Strabel, Christoph (1979) 0:29,48 (376)
04.11.1995, Eschborn
76 Rathenow, Oscar (2003) 0:29,54 (373)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
77 Geberbrhan, Jafet (1989) 0:29,77 (365)
30.01.2005, Eschborn
78 Herwig, Daniel (1992) 0:30,07 (354)
08.11.2008, Eschborn
79 Pohl, Lucas (2003) 0:30,16 (351)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
80 Mc Clymont, Sean (1991) 0:30,20 (349)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
81 Stein, Fynn (2003) 0:30,36 (344)
21.11.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
82 Cabrera, Jorge (1988) 0:30,47 (340)
19.01.2003, Eschborn
83 Schneider, Konstantin (2003) 0:30,52 (338)
14.05.2015, Eschborn
84 Krüger, Arndt (1978) 0:30,60 (336)
01.08.1994,
85 Yano, Shoichi (2002) 0:30,74 (331)
30.01.2016, Eschborn
86 Ostrem, Matthew (2000) 0:30,81 (329)
30.05.2013, Eschborn
87 Schaffstein, Sören (1976) 0:31,10 (320)
01.08.1994,
87 Themel, Timo (1991) 0:31,10 (320)
24.01.2004, Eschborn
89 Lovas, Michael (1998) 0:31,16 (318)
03.06.2010, Eschborn
90 Weiser, Christian (1996) 0:31,32 (313)
29.01.2011, Eschborn
91 Sedak, Marko (1999) 0:31,36 (312)
30.05.2013, Eschborn
92 Deitenbeck, Moritz (1986) 0:31,53 (307)
09.03.2002, Eschborn
93 Reichert, Felix (1984) 0:31,57 (306)
23.01.2000, Eschborn
94 Dohm, Julius (1998) 0:32,01 (293)
19.01.2013, Eschborn
95 Sabbo-Golebiowski, Dominik (2001) 0:32,11 (291)
07.06.2012, Eschborn
96 Bettahar, Yacine (2003) 0:32,21 (288)
01.11.2014, Eschborn
97 Seufert, Klaus (1956) 0:32,40 (283)
26.01.1997, Eschborn
98 Gerullis, Noah-Lars (1997) 0:32,43 (282)
24.10.2009, Hofheim am Taunus
99 Fuchs, Alexander (1998) 0:32,62 (277)
19.01.2013, Eschborn
100 Wagner, Kaspar (2001) 0:33,18 (263)
31.01.2015, Eschborn
101 Westermann, Simon (1998) 0:34,03 (244)
31.01.2010, Eschborn
102 Urmann, Emanuel (1995) 0:34,04 (244)
22.04.2007, Hofheim am Taunus
103 Schlenstedt, Alexander (2000) 0:34,16 (241)
07.06.2012, Eschborn
104 McClymont, Scott (1998) 0:34,17 (241)
27.11.2010, Rüsselsheim
105 Heinke, Henri (2006) 0:34,23 (240)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
106 Pfeiffer, Patrick (1991) 0:34,60 (232)
10.06.2004, Eschborn
107 Wappenschmidt, Jonah (2003) 0:35,43 (216)
01.11.2014, Eschborn
108 Deutmann, Lorenz (1993) 0:35,45 (216)
26.05.2005, Eschborn
109 Suhrbier, Maxime (1993) 0:35,70 (211)
26.05.2005, Eschborn
110 Dohm, Alexander (2002) 0:36,02 (206)
07.06.2012, Eschborn
111 Becker, Moritz (2006) 0:36,32 (201)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
112 Seufert, Timo (1990) 0:36,86 (192)
13.10.2001, Kelkheim (Taunus)
112 Grebe, Julian (2000) 0:36,86 (192)
13.11.2010, Eschborn
114 Faber-Billot, Melvyn (2007) 0:37,19 (187)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
115 Covezzi, Gianluca (1995) 0:38,07 (174)
03.12.2005, Hofheim am Taunus
116 Senze, Carl-Philipp (1998) 0:38,34 (170)
08.02.2009, Eschborn
117 Meck, Marvin (1994) 0:38,43 (169)
10.06.2004, Eschborn
118 Reichl, Philip (1999) 0:39,36 (158)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
119 Condic, Mateo (2002) 0:39,37 (157)
27.10.2012, Eschborn
120 Swrschek, Oliver (1985) 0:39,58 (155)
23.01.2000, Eschborn
121 Lugert, Marc (1998) 0:40,32 (147)
08.11.2008, Eschborn
122 Ceglarek, Timo (1989) 0:40,53 (144)
01.04.2001, Hochheim am Main
123 Rijpkema, Vincent (2000) 0:41,13 (138)
14.11.2009, Eschborn
124 Zippel, Marc (1996) 0:41,53 (134)
15.06.2006, Eschborn
125 Meindl, Jannik (2005) 0:41,66 (133)
14.05.2015, Eschborn
126 Löbner, Volker (1957) 0:41,80 (131)
09.03.2002, Eschborn
127 Strohalm, Josef (2009) 0:42,77 (123)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
128 Richter, Martin (2004) 0:42,80 (122)
30.05.2013, Eschborn
129 Mai, Marijan (2004) 0:42,88 (122)
27.10.2012, Eschborn
130 Annich, Fabian (1992) 0:42,93 (121)
28.03.2004, Hochheim am Main
131 Stanischewski, Björn (1998) 0:43,06 (120)
22.04.2007, Hofheim am Taunus
132 Groneberg, Oliver (2005) 0:43,22 (119)
01.02.2015, Eschborn
133 Löbner, Sascha (1994) 0:43,58 (116)
26.05.2005, Eschborn
134 Schrey, Hugo (2009) 0:43,68 (115)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
135 DellErba, Daniel (1993) 0:43,82 (114)
30.01.2005, Eschborn
136 Foronda, Lucas (1996) 0:44,06 (112)
05.03.2005, Darmstadt
137 Schrey, Felix Maximilian (2006) 0:44,51 (109)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
138 Lehna, Christian (1999) 0:44,64 (108)
08.02.2009, Eschborn
139 Welitschko, Alexander (1996) 0:44,86 (106)
10.07.2005, Eschborn
140 Wittmann, Cedric (2008) 0:44,96 (106)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
141 Bröske, Aaron (2007) 0:45,15 (104)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
142 Garthe, Josua (2003) 0:45,32 (103)
27.10.2012, Eschborn
143 Leppermann, Martin (2002) 0:45,44 (102)
22.10.2011, Eschborn
144 Horn, Tobias (1999) 0:45,86 (99)
27.01.2008, Eschborn
145 Kablowski, Barnabas (1996) 0:46,36 (96)
18.03.2006, Oberursel (Taunus)
146 Müller, Julian (2002) 0:47,42 (90)
07.06.2012, Eschborn
147 Glowalla, Kajetan (2001) 0:47,52 (89)
13.11.2010, Eschborn
148 Becker, Benjamin (2008) 0:47,77 (88)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
149 Hemmerle, Tobias (1993) 0:47,84 (88)
19.01.2003, Eschborn
149 Gaukler, Marius (1993) 0:47,84 (88)
30.01.2005, Eschborn
151 Schlenstedt, Philipp (2003) 0:47,91 (87)
07.06.2012, Eschborn
152 Walsh, Kevin (2008) 0:48,20 (86)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
153 Lee, Tai-Li (2004) 0:49,15 (81)
26.10.2013, Eschborn
154 Dollinger, Christoph (1988) 0:49,33 (80)
01.04.2001, Hochheim am Main
155 Schleicher, Thomas (1992) 0:49,40 (79)
09.03.2002, Eschborn
156 Wagner, Otto (2007) 0:49,98 (77)
10.10.2015, Eschborn
157 Wörz, Nikolai (1997) 0:50,00 (77)
03.12.2005, Hofheim am Taunus
158 Geschinski, Thorsten (1989) 0:50,03 (76)
27.01.2002, Eschborn
159 Faber-Billot, Ezra (2009) 0:50,08 (76)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
160 Haller, Angelo (1990) 0:51,03 (72)
21.09.2002, Eschborn
161 Borninger, Hans Peter (1993) 0:51,37 (71)
19.01.2003, Eschborn
162 Frank, Fabian (1995) 0:52,33 (67)
25.01.2004, Eschborn
163 Alderton, Daniel (2009) 0:52,69 (65)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
164 Senze, Gereon (2002) 0:52,88 (65)
31.01.2010, Eschborn
165 Kappi, Kevin (1995) 0:53,16 (64)
25.01.2004, Eschborn
166 Risch, Marvin (2004) 0:53,21 (63)
22.01.2012, Eschborn
167 Fischer, Alexander (1994) 0:53,23 (63)
21.04.2002, Hochheim am Main
168 Ensinger, Cyprien (1993) 0:54,01 (61)
12.07.2003, Eschborn
169 Gosselke, Jan-Gunther (1993) 0:54,15 (60)
30.01.2005, Eschborn
170 Banzhaf, Simon (1999) 0:54,16 (60)
08.11.2008, Eschborn
171 Bretecher, Julian (2001) 0:54,83 (58)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
172 Zimmermann, Jan (1995) 0:55,14 (57)
11.12.2004, Hofheim am Taunus
173 Lotz, Marcel (1991) 0:55,33 (56)
19.01.2003, Eschborn
174 Schoppe, Fabian (1996) 0:55,60 (56)
20.11.2004, Eschborn
175 Berner, Alexander (1994) 0:55,71 (55)
10.07.2004, Eschborn
176 Theisen, Adrian (1997) 0:55,82 (55)
26.05.2005, Eschborn
177 Soon, Daniel (1992) 0:56,31 (53)
19.01.2003, Eschborn
178 Gerber, Patrick (1991) 0:56,60 (53)
21.09.2002, Eschborn
179 Taranta, Remi (1990) 0:57,03 (51)
27.01.2002, Eschborn
180 Vaz da Silva, Daniel (2004) 0:57,66 (50)
07.06.2012, Eschborn
181 Bretecher, Alessandro (2001) 0:58,07 (49)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
182 Fell, Sascha (1991) 0:58,77 (47)
09.03.2002, Eschborn
183 Themel, Jannik (1995) 0:59,38 (46)
04.10.2003, Usingen
184 Meck, Tobias (1996) 1:02,80 (38)
10.06.2004, Eschborn
185 Richter, Sven (1996) 1:04,81 (35)
20.11.2004, Eschborn
186 Fuchs, Henrik (2005) 1:07,24 (31)
26.01.2014, Eschborn
187 Geberbrhan, Esai (1993) 1:08,46 (30)
27.01.2002, Eschborn
188 Berner, Thomas (1997) 1:12,59 (25)
26.05.2005, Eschborn
189 Althoff, Moritz (2001) 1:18,80 (19)
08.02.2009, Eschborn
190 Daum, Felix (1992) 1:19,10 (19)
09.03.2002, Eschborn
191 Ritz, Domenic (1995) 1:24,24 (16)
20.11.2004, Eschborn
192 Hess, Florian (1995) 1:26,43 (14)
30.11.2003, Eschborn
193 Knebel, Martin (1993) 1:29,76 (13)
15.06.2002, Eschborn
194 Gloger, Dominik (1996) 1:38,00 (10)
20.11.2004, Eschborn
195 Bark, Vincent (1994) 1:38,11 (10)
30.11.2002, Eschborn
196 Knebel, Christian (1993) 1:40,23 (9)
27.04.2002, Eschborn
197 Bouzalmat, Tarik (1995) 1:40,50 (9)
20.11.2004, Eschborn
198 Roehrig, Julian (1998) 1:48,97 (7)
20.11.2005, Eschborn
199 Treu, Lucas (1996) 1:59,23 (5)
10.07.2004, Eschborn
200 Kracke, Florian (1992) 2:36,35 (2)
27.04.2002, Eschborn

Weiblich

1 Käsler, Ana Maria (1998) 0:26,48 (741)
25.11.2012, Wuppertal
2 Hirte, Monika (1986) 0:26,51 (739)
03.11.2007, Frankfurt am Main
3 Gemmer, Isabelle (1992) 0:26,79 (716)
27.11.2009, Essen
4 Deibel, Lara Marie (1995) 0:26,93 (705)
05.11.2011, Baunatal
5 Ott, Christiane (1992) 0:26,95 (703)
21.11.2009, Frankfurt am Main
6 Risch, Jessica (1998) 0:27,01 (698)
27.11.2011, Wuppertal
7 Bacher, Sara (1998) 0:27,03 (697)
20.11.2015, Wuppertal
8 Grebe, Nicola (1997) 0:27,54 (659)
14.11.2010, Wuppertal
9 Steinhagen, Tabea (1999) 0:27,69 (648)
10.11.2012, Gelnhausen
10 Franiczek, Carmen Maria (1998) 0:27,71 (647)
05.11.2011, Baunatal
11 Fischer, Nina (1997) 0:27,81 (640)
09.11.2013, Baunatal
12 Kiesel, Linda (1983) 0:28,03 (625)
26.01.2002, Eschborn
13 Hansen, Antje (1979) 0:28,13 (618)
26.01.1997, Eschborn
14 Volk, Katlin (1970) 0:28,26 (610)
10.09.2011, Maintal
15 Fraatz, Barbara (1966) 0:28,40 (601)
01.08.1994,
15 von der Bey, Sophia (1998) 0:28,40 (601)
10.11.2012, Gelnhausen
15 Klingler, Jasmin (1996) 0:28,40 (601)
22.10.2011, Eschborn
18 Volk, Luise (1998) 0:28,47 (596)
12.10.2013, Fulda
19 Lindeken, Malin (1996) 0:28,51 (594)
10.11.2012, Gelnhausen
20 Susan, Przywara (1983) 0:28,52 (593)
28.11.2015, Freiburg
21 Klein, Angela (1968) 0:28,60 (588)
01.08.1994,
22 Helmich, Sarah-Johanna (2003) 0:28,67 (584)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
23 Jaza, Julia (1983) 0:28,68 (583)
11.10.1997, Baunatal
24 Hock, Anna Lena (1997) 0:28,71 (581)
17.09.2011, Hofheim am Taunus
25 Grebe, Karin (1995) 0:28,83 (574)
11.09.2010, Maintal
25 Matsushima, Haruka (1998) 0:28,83 (574)
25.04.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
27 Ensminger, Nicole (1980) 0:28,88 (571)
17.01.1999, Eschborn
28 Szerbakowski, Christjane (1987) 0:28,89 (571)
27.10.2001, Gelnhausen
29 Fischer, Silke (1972) 0:28,91 (569)
23.01.2000, Eschborn
30 Fraatz, Sandra (1970) 0:28,99 (565)
25.01.1998, Eschborn
31 Nakajima, Yurie (1988) 0:29,15 (556)
24.11.2005, Essen
32 Junker, Kathrin (1982) 0:29,17 (554)
22.01.2006, Eschborn
33 Volk, Lotte (2003) 0:29,22 (552)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
34 Panosetti, Sara (2001) 0:29,25 (550)
21.11.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
35 Zankl, Lydia (1979) 0:29,33 (545)
01.02.1997, Frankfurt am Main
36 Gerullis, Ann-Katrin (1995) 0:29,38 (543)
31.10.2009, Eschborn
37 Schmidt, Lena (1996) 0:29,41 (541)
11.09.2010, Maintal
38 Fischer, Sophie (1999) 0:29,48 (537)
09.11.2013, Baunatal
39 Stritter, Anouschka (1970) 0:29,50 (536)
01.08.1994,
40 Bauer, Johanna (1999) 0:29,52 (535)
26.10.2013, Eschborn
41 Wanschura, Mareike (1992) 0:29,57 (532)
25.10.2008, Sportbad im Aqua-Park der Stad
42 Franiczek, Chantal (2000) 0:29,65 (528)
14.09.2013, Maintal
43 Baum, Verena (1989) 0:29,68 (526)
22.09.2007, Hofheim am Taunus
44 Engels, Emelie (2001) 0:29,72 (524)
27.09.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
45 Hohmann, Eileen (1995) 0:29,77 (521)
06.12.2009, Wiesbaden
46 Neumann, Diana (1992) 0:29,91 (514)
15.10.2005, Wiesbaden
47 Grexa, Nina (1997) 0:29,93 (513)
22.10.2011, Eschborn
48 Vom Stein, Annette (1963) 0:30,00 (510)
01.08.1994,
49 Bönig, Julie (1979) 0:30,03 (508)
28.03.2004, Hochheim am Main
50 Hagedorn, Silja (1970) 0:30,20 (500)
01.08.1994,
51 Ehlers, Christiane (1973) 0:30,30 (495)
01.08.1994,
52 Przywara, Susan (1983) 0:30,43 (488)
29.11.2014, Bremen
53 Schultes, Caroline (1979) 0:30,50 (485)
01.08.1994,
54 Pfitzenmaier, Stephanie (1991) 0:30,57 (482)
05.11.2005, Baunatal
55 Fraatz, Laura (1999) 0:30,71 (475)
26.10.2013, Eschborn
56 Büchling, Alexandra (1993) 0:30,94 (464)
08.02.2009, Eschborn
57 Ostrem, Emma (1998) 0:31,00 (462)
27.11.2010, Rüsselsheim
58 Strabel, Claudia (1982) 0:31,06 (459)
02.11.1996, Oberursel (Taunus)
59 Herwig, Miriam (1989) 0:31,36 (446)
26.05.2005, Eschborn
60 Schmied, Jennifer (1991) 0:31,40 (444)
02.10.2004, Oberursel (Taunus)
61 Turfan, Mina (1992) 0:31,45 (442)
29.01.2005, Eschborn
62 Neubauer, Marie (2000) 0:31,51 (440)
27.11.2010, Rüsselsheim
63 Klumpp, Beatrice (1988) 0:31,58 (437)
29.01.2005, Eschborn
64 Sieburger, Lisa (1991) 0:31,79 (428)
01.11.2014, Eschborn
65 Zimmermann, Hannah (1999) 0:31,81 (427)
27.11.2010, Rüsselsheim
66 Bacher, Anja (1967) 0:31,84 (426)
10.10.2010, Hanau
67 Wendt, Susanne (1966) 0:32,00 (420)
01.08.1994,
68 Iaccarino, Laura (1980) 0:32,02 (419)
24.11.2007, Hofheim am Taunus
69 Pohl, Leoni (2001) 0:32,14 (414)
01.11.2014, Eschborn
70 Esposito, Antonietta (1991) 0:32,36 (406)
07.06.2007, Eschborn
71 Hrabalova, Kamila (1981) 0:32,43 (403)
21.03.1998, Frankfurt am Main
72 Sander, Tabea (1998) 0:32,46 (402)
03.06.2010, Eschborn
73 Diessner, Nele (2002) 0:32,49 (401)
01.11.2014, Eschborn
74 Platacis, Ilka (1982) 0:32,57 (398)
27.09.1997, Hochheim am Main
75 Sandhop, Merle (2002) 0:32,63 (396)
30.05.2013, Eschborn
76 Alles, Stella-Luna (2004) 0:32,74 (392)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
77 Hess, Daniela (1999) 0:32,82 (389)
22.10.2011, Eschborn
78 Friedrich, Susanne (1977) 0:32,98 (383)
29.01.1995, Eschborn
79 Syrjä, Mona (1996) 0:33,03 (382)
24.10.2009, Hofheim am Taunus
80 Bucerius, Sandra (1978) 0:33,06 (381)
24.01.1998, Eschborn
81 Helmich, Angelina-Louise (2005) 0:33,12 (379)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
82 Gernet, Yvonne (1980) 0:33,38 (370)
21.09.2002, Eschborn
83 Hansen, Ina (1981) 0:33,44 (368)
26.01.1997, Eschborn
83 Thoma, Ulrike (1975) 0:33,44 (368)
28.11.2010, Bremen
85 Covezzi, Alessandra (1992) 0:33,48 (366)
02.10.2005, Oberursel (Taunus)
86 Aichele, Susanne (1976) 0:33,60 (363)
18.01.2003, Eschborn
87 Werlen, Alicia (2003) 0:33,70 (359)
14.05.2015, Eschborn
88 Klement, Reka (1997) 0:33,89 (353)
24.02.2008, Oberursel (Taunus)
89 Schalke, Caroline (1974) 0:34,10 (347)
01.08.1994,
90 Gölz Poppelreuter, Angie (2004) 0:34,24 (343)
21.11.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
91 Haendl, Katharina (1979) 0:34,46 (336)
22.10.2011, Eschborn
92 Tenderra, Myriam (1993) 0:34,53 (334)
02.10.2005, Oberursel (Taunus)
93 Schaffstein, Sofia (1979) 0:34,60 (332)
01.08.1994,
94 Phelan, Emily Jane (2006) 0:34,70 (329)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
95 Urmann, Viviane (1997) 0:34,91 (323)
05.10.2008, Hofheim am Taunus
96 Motel, Fiona (1999) 0:34,94 (322)
25.01.2014, Eschborn
97 Everts, Anne (1987) 0:35,03 (320)
10.07.2005, Eschborn
98 Heugas, Alix (1998) 0:35,14 (317)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
99 Herwig, Adina (1994) 0:35,16 (316)
15.06.2006, Eschborn
100 Haber, Lavinia (2005) 0:35,42 (309)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
101 Risch, Vanessa (1996) 0:35,67 (303)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
102 Kelemenova, Karolina (1993) 0:35,79 (300)
10.07.2005, Eschborn
103 Regenstein, Janina (1991) 0:35,88 (298)
21.09.2003, Frankfurt am Main
104 Manthey, Anika (1994) 0:35,89 (297)
31.01.2010, Eschborn
105 Asmar, Shari (2007) 0:35,97 (295)
08.10.2016, Eschborn
106 Kluß, Carina (1999) 0:36,03 (294)
31.01.2010, Eschborn
107 Wolf, Ines (1965) 0:36,06 (293)
17.04.2005, Hochheim am Main
108 Sykora, Eva (1989) 0:36,23 (289)
21.04.2002, Hochheim am Main
109 Walsh, Kira (2005) 0:36,51 (282)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
110 Haack, Emilia (2003) 0:36,64 (279)
25.04.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
111 Schaffstein, Stella (1982) 0:36,90 (274)
01.08.1994,
112 Herbst, Helena (2004) 0:37,17 (268)
01.11.2014, Eschborn
113 Wappenschmidt, Greta (2006) 0:37,19 (267)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
114 Wanschura, Kerstin (1995) 0:37,30 (265)
07.06.2007, Eschborn
115 Melber, Juliane (1984) 0:37,49 (261)
23.01.2000, Eschborn
116 Skubch, Kathrin (1990) 0:37,81 (254)
10.12.2000, Kelkheim (Taunus)
117 Preis, Selina (1997) 0:37,95 (251)
27.01.2008, Eschborn
118 Kaempken, Inga (1988) 0:37,96 (251)
26.01.2002, Eschborn
119 Schaffstein, Silja (1978) 0:38,10 (249)
01.08.1994,
120 Kirchner, Lena Marie (2005) 0:38,31 (244)
14.05.2015, Eschborn
121 Weber, Lisa (2006) 0:38,33 (244)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
122 Tenderra, Rebekka (1996) 0:38,81 (235)
26.05.2005, Eschborn
123 Zanker, Yvonne (1991) 0:39,54 (222)
07.12.2002, Kelkheim (Taunus)
124 Gutzeit, Christiane (1989) 0:39,74 (219)
23.01.2000, Eschborn
125 Theisen, Isabella (1993) 0:39,75 (219)
10.07.2005, Eschborn
126 Jürgens, Janine (1991) 0:39,94 (216)
18.01.2003, Eschborn
127 Sauerbier, Katharina (2002) 0:40,29 (210)
02.06.2011, Eschborn
128 Thiele, Chenoa (2002) 0:40,64 (205)
17.09.2011, Hofheim am Taunus
129 Volk, Leni (2007) 0:40,88 (201)
17.04.2016, Hochheim am Main
130 Glaab, Yasmina (1996) 0:41,16 (197)
18.03.2006, Oberursel (Taunus)
131 Schneider, Lavinia (2008) 0:41,20 (196)
08.10.2016, Eschborn
132 Risch, Clarissa (2001) 0:41,99 (186)
02.06.2011, Eschborn
132 Franiczek, Rahel (2005) 0:41,99 (186)
26.10.2013, Eschborn
134 Ansorg, Jana (2005) 0:42,03 (185)
01.11.2014, Eschborn
135 Klein, Angelina (1993) 0:42,10 (184)
06.12.2003, Hofheim am Taunus
136 Theissen, Anna (2008) 0:42,12 (184)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
137 Fischer, Annika (1992) 0:42,16 (183)
21.04.2002, Hochheim am Main
138 Sur, Noemi (2006) 0:42,40 (180)
04.10.2015, Oberursel (Taunus)
139 Zirener, Anna-Lena (2007) 0:42,68 (177)
17.04.2016, Hochheim am Main
140 Leppermann, Anja (2000) 0:42,73 (176)
03.06.2010, Eschborn
141 Stanischewski, Maike (1997) 0:42,76 (176)
07.06.2007, Eschborn
142 Roßbach, Johanna (2007) 0:42,78 (175)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
143 Kocanda, Sina (1990) 0:42,90 (174)
09.12.2001, Kelkheim (Taunus)
144 Waschkowitz, Elli (2006) 0:43,09 (172)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
145 Hock, Katharina (1999) 0:43,23 (170)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
146 Motel, Olivia (2005) 0:44,30 (158)
06.04.2014, Hochheim am Main
147 Fräulin, Brenda (1992) 0:44,39 (157)
21.09.2002, Eschborn
148 Warner, Johanna (1992) 0:45,37 (147)
01.04.2001, Hochheim am Main
149 Inaishi, Ayano (2004) 0:45,93 (142)
26.01.2014, Eschborn
150 Schmidtke, Paula (2002) 0:46,32 (138)
22.01.2012, Eschborn
151 Von der Bey, Rebecca (2003) 0:46,95 (133)
30.05.2013, Eschborn
152 Metzler, Katharina (1995) 0:46,98 (132)
10.06.2004, Eschborn
153 Coosemans, Charlotte (1999) 0:47,07 (132)
22.05.2008, Eschborn
154 Glowalla, Susanna (2004) 0:47,16 (131)
14.04.2013, Hochheim am Main
155 Görlinger, Andrea (1991) 0:47,23 (130)
18.01.2003, Eschborn
156 Müller, Laura (2006) 0:47,40 (129)
25.04.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
157 Heinke, Mathilda (2009) 0:47,43 (129)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
158 Kretschmer, Geena (1998) 0:47,54 (128)
22.04.2007, Hofheim am Taunus
159 Henrich, Thea (1991) 0:47,70 (126)
22.09.2001, Oberursel (Taunus)
160 Trost, Lena (2002) 0:47,74 (126)
30.01.2011, Eschborn
161 Pohl, Leonie (2001) 0:47,93 (125)
06.03.2010, Frankfurt am Main
162 Grünbein, Marie (1991) 0:48,33 (121)
26.01.2002, Eschborn
162 Achenbach, Lina (2003) 0:48,33 (121)
30.01.2011, Eschborn
164 Schneider, Marie-Claire (1992) 0:49,41 (114)
26.01.2002, Eschborn
165 Wandelt, Leila (1991) 0:49,43 (114)
26.01.2002, Eschborn
166 Nusser, Julia (1995) 0:49,50 (113)
24.01.2004, Eschborn
167 Achenbach, Johanna (2000) 0:49,60 (112)
08.02.2009, Eschborn
168 Hülla, Denise (1998) 0:49,90 (110)
01.10.2006, Oberursel (Taunus)
169 Beetz, Loretta (1994) 0:50,11 (109)
30.03.2003, Hochheim am Main
170 Backhaus, Tanisha (1996) 0:50,15 (109)
04.02.2007, Eschborn
171 Geschinski, Simone (1990) 0:50,73 (105)
26.01.2002, Eschborn
172 Foronda, Kim (1997) 0:50,81 (104)
26.05.2005, Eschborn
173 Konert, Noelle (2004) 0:50,91 (104)
22.01.2012, Eschborn
174 Tharandt, Ida (2008) 0:51,56 (100)
17.04.2016, Hochheim am Main
175 Huth, Sara (1997) 0:51,67 (99)
04.02.2007, Eschborn
176 Schweiger, Maya (2008) 0:51,92 (98)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
177 Spottog, Caroline (1989) 0:52,26 (96)
12.12.1999, Kelkheim (Taunus)
178 Wagner, Frida (2004) 0:52,28 (96)
26.10.2013, Eschborn
179 Elsaadani, Mariam (1992) 0:52,47 (95)
26.01.2002, Eschborn
180 Krieger, Jennifer (1990) 0:52,88 (93)
18.01.2003, Eschborn
181 Holighaus, Jacqueline (1991) 0:54,02 (87)
10.12.2000, Kelkheim (Taunus)
182 Drozda, Laura (1992) 0:54,63 (84)
09.03.2002, Eschborn
183 Görres, Tanja (1994) 0:54,68 (84)
30.11.2003, Eschborn
184 Özbicer, Melis (2001) 0:54,73 (84)
14.11.2009, Eschborn
185 Schild, Charlotte (2006) 0:54,74 (83)
01.11.2014, Eschborn
186 Kopp, Mia (2006) 0:55,50 (80)
01.02.2015, Eschborn
187 Falencki, Miriam (1988) 0:55,76 (79)
25.01.1998, Eschborn
188 Mertens, Helene (1993) 0:56,44 (76)
30.11.2003, Eschborn
188 Peters, Michelle (1998) 0:56,44 (76)
07.06.2007, Eschborn
190 Ceglarek, Anja (1991) 0:56,66 (75)
21.01.2001, Bergen Enkheim
191 Weiser, Verena (1993) 0:56,96 (74)
30.11.2003, Eschborn
192 Lohfink, Julia (1990) 0:57,18 (73)
21.01.2001, Bergen Enkheim
193 Piracha, Henna (1993) 0:57,37 (72)
29.01.2005, Eschborn
194 Bolay, Marga (1992) 0:59,70 (64)
31.08.2002, Eschborn
195 Sellemerten, Laura (1998) 1:01,14 (60)
04.02.2007, Eschborn
196 Steinhagen, Marie (2001) 1:03,19 (54)
31.10.2009, Eschborn
197 Kluß, Vanessa (2002) 1:03,78 (53)
31.01.2010, Eschborn
198 Strohalm, Marie (2007) 1:05,20 (49)
14.05.2015, Eschborn
199 Kapur, Sara (1995) 1:08,31 (43)
10.07.2004, Eschborn
200 Peters, Julia (1995) 1:14,25 (33)
30.11.2003, Eschborn
201 Wendiggensen, Sarah (1990) 1:14,40 (33)
23.01.2000, Eschborn
202 Sieburger, Verena (1996) 1:15,29 (32)
10.06.2004, Eschborn
203 Schätzle, Sarafina (1995) 1:16,20 (31)
24.01.2004, Eschborn
204 Zanker, Jeanette (1994) 1:16,58 (30)
18.01.2003, Eschborn
205 Esen, Merve (1997) 1:21,24 (25)
20.11.2005, Eschborn
206 Fell, Sandra (1993) 1:22,96 (24)
27.04.2002, Eschborn
207 Tietler, Sarah (1995) 1:23,44 (23)
30.11.2003, Eschborn
208 Thirumal, Nikita (1994) 1:27,05 (20)
12.07.2003, Eschborn
209 Schön, Sabrina (1996) 1:27,96 (20)
24.01.2004, Eschborn
210 Caskon, Sinem (1995) 1:36,36 (15)
12.07.2003, Eschborn
211 Fontana, Filomena (1991) 1:41,04 (13)
09.03.2002, Eschborn
212 Klein, Vanessa (1996) 1:41,66 (13)
20.11.2004, Eschborn
213 Unger, Tori (1993) 1:49,74 (10)
30.11.2002, Eschborn
214 Götz, Viviane (1996) 1:57,34 (8)
10.07.2004, Eschborn

Männlich

1 Krekel, Henri (2001) 1:27,33 (0)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
2 Wagner, Tillmann (2000) 1:27,67 (0)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
3 Bretecher, Julian (2001) 1:35,18 (0)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
4 Glowalla, Kajetan (2001) 1:50,07 (0)
11.06.2009, Eschborn

Weiblich

[75F25W]

Männlich

1 Friedrich, Benjamin (1983) 0:23,05 (786)
22.05.2002, Warendorf
2 Friedrich, Fabian (1980) 0:23,23 (768)
16.05.2001, Braunschweig
3 Pohl, Alexander (1994) 0:23,37 (754)
21.06.2014, Berlin
4 Stotz, Florian (1978) 0:23,63 (730)
05.05.2001, Erfurt
5 Bauer, Christian (1997) 0:23,69 (724)
12.06.2013, Berlin
6 Joeres, Jan (1978) 0:23,96 (700)
22.05.2002, Warendorf
7 Pohl, Max (1996) 0:24,51 (654)
25.06.2016, Berlin
8 Nakajima, Masaki (1982) 0:24,53 (652)
21.05.2004, Regensburg
9 Panosetti, Marco (1998) 0:24,87 (626)
01.05.2016, Luxembourg
10 Lotz, Alexander (1988) 0:24,99 (617)
24.11.2006, Hannover
11 Pohl, Sebastian (1993) 0:25,01 (615)
14.12.2014, Offenbach
12 Elman, Kaan (1994) 0:25,09 (610)
09.03.2012, Magdeburg
13 Renner, Lars (1968) 0:25,49 (581)
27.02.2000, München
14 Platacis, Lars (1986) 0:25,67 (569)
23.06.2006, Dresden
15 Pering, Mischa (1986) 0:25,70 (567)
07.05.2005, Sindelfingen
16 Wolf, Lucas (1995) 0:25,73 (565)
09.03.2012, Magdeburg
17 Götz, Andreas (1983) 0:25,94 (552)
01.05.2001, Bad Nauheim
18 Bacher, Georg (1967) 0:26,00 (548)
17.06.2007, Neu-Isenburg
19 Pohl, Bernd (1966) 0:26,07 (543)
25.08.1996, Gera
20 Stritter, Luis (2001) 0:26,12 (540)
04.06.2016, Wetzlar
21 Bacher, Maximilian (2000) 0:26,15 (538)
29.04.2016, Luxembourg
22 Nielsen, Karl (1997) 0:26,19 (536)
14.12.2014, Offenbach
23 Hofer, Sebastian (1987) 0:26,20 (535)
01.05.2007, Bad Nauheim
24 Heieck, Felix (1988) 0:26,24 (533)
20.05.2006, Darmstadt
25 Kühnel, Ulf (1974) 0:26,25 (532)
16.06.1996, Neu Isenburg
26 Helmke, Finn (2000) 0:26,37 (525)
25.06.2016, Bad Homburg
27 Wagner, Jörg (1971) 0:26,60 (512)
27.02.2000, München
28 Pohl, Stephan (1965) 0:26,92 (493)
27.02.2000, München
29 Schubert, Tim (1985) 0:26,94 (492)
28.04.2002, Wetzlar
30 Müßig, Patrick (1979) 0:27,09 (484)
06.07.1996, Wetzlar
31 Baum, Manuel (1995) 0:27,46 (465)
16.06.2012, Darmstadt
32 Steinhagen, Henning (1969) 0:27,53 (461)
04.07.2008, Sindelfingen
33 Bohn, Andreas (1962) 0:27,59 (458)
17.06.1995, Marburg / Lahn
34 Gundlach, Daniel (1978) 0:27,64 (456)
07.06.1998, Bad Homburg
35 Fraatz, Rainer (1966) 0:27,66 (455)
13.06.1998, Bad Hersfeld
36 Ott, Kevin (1993) 0:27,87 (445)
25.04.2009, Wetzlar
37 John, Sebastian (1984) 0:27,89 (444)
17.04.1999, Darmstadt
38 Scheel, Oliver (1967) 0:27,91 (443)
09.06.2013, Gießen
39 Abramowski, Julian (1988) 0:27,94 (441)
18.05.2003, Frankfurt am Main
40 Rögner, Frank (1970) 0:27,95 (441)
26.06.2005, Offenbach
41 Krekel, Max (1999) 0:28,13 (432)
29.04.2016, Luxembourg
42 Deibel, Moritz (1997) 0:28,21 (429)
10.03.2013, Wetzlar
43 Schulz, Dirk (1970) 0:28,32 (424)
27.02.2000, München
44 Abramowski, Sebastian (1983) 0:28,44 (418)
10.05.1997, Darmstadt
45 Bühring, Philipp (1973) 0:28,50 (416)
24.06.2000, Bad Homburg
46 Krekel, Henri (2001) 0:28,54 (414)
16.04.2016, Dillenburg
47 Riemann, Merlin (1993) 0:28,60 (411)
30.06.2007, Dillenburg
48 Oborski, Markus (1978) 0:28,63 (410)
29.04.1995, Bad Nauheim
49 Klumpp, Sascha (1986) 0:28,66 (409)
01.05.2003, Bad Nauheim
50 Tharandt, Ole (2001) 0:28,70 (407)
16.04.2016, Dillenburg
51 Theobald, Dirk (1974) 0:28,82 (402)
26.06.2005, Offenbach
52 Oborski, Jens (1981) 0:28,84 (401)
01.05.1997, Bad Nauheim
53 Fraatz, Jannik (2003) 0:29,00 (395)
13.03.2016, Mainz
54 Diessner, Linus (2000) 0:29,10 (391)
29.03.2014, Frankfurt am Main
55 Hazelton, Jacob (2001) 0:29,22 (386)
18.04.2015, Dillenburg
56 Wagner, Tillmann (2000) 0:29,44 (377)
16.04.2016, Dillenburg
57 Ostrem, Matthew (2000) 0:29,53 (374)
02.05.2014, Luxembourg
58 Büttner, Stefan (1988) 0:30,05 (355)
24.05.2003, Darmstadt
59 Veeck, Bernhard (1971) 0:30,16 (351)
26.06.2005, Offenbach
60 Schneider, Konstantin (2003) 0:30,44 (341)
29.04.2016, Luxembourg
61 Stein, Fynn (2003) 0:30,68 (333)
29.04.2016, Luxembourg
62 Yano, Shoichi (2002) 0:30,72 (332)
13.12.2015, Dillenburg
63 Themel, Timo (1991) 0:30,76 (331)
27.03.2004, Darmstadt
64 Geberbrhan, Jafet (1989) 0:30,85 (328)
22.05.2004, Bad Soden
64 Fuchs, Alexander (1998) 0:30,85 (328)
25.05.2014, Bad Soden
66 Zenner, Thomas (1991) 0:31,11 (320)
05.06.2004, Frankfurt am Main
67 Weiser, Christian (1996) 0:31,28 (314)
14.05.2011, Bad Soden
68 Herwig, Daniel (1992) 0:31,35 (312)
01.05.2006, Bad Nauheim
69 Rathenow, Oscar (2003) 0:31,44 (310)
15.05.2016, Neu Isenburg
70 König, Wolfgang (1945) 0:31,66 (303)
26.08.2001, Wetzlar
71 Richter, Frank (1966) 0:31,71 (302)
03.06.2012, Bad Soden
72 Pohl, Lucas (2003) 0:31,86 (297)
16.04.2016, Dillenburg
73 Wolf, Moritz (1996) 0:32,00 (294)
16.12.2007, Wetzlar
74 Gerullis, Noah-Lars (1997) 0:32,14 (290)
13.06.2009, Fulda
75 Lovas, Michael (1998) 0:32,18 (289)
13.06.2009, Fulda
76 Wappenschmidt, Jonah (2003) 0:32,44 (282)
13.03.2016, Mainz
77 Wagner, Kaspar (2001) 0:32,65 (276)
29.03.2014, Frankfurt am Main
78 Sabbo-Golebiowski, Dominik (2001) 0:33,47 (257)
11.03.2012, Gießen
79 Schlenstedt, Alexander (2000) 0:34,35 (237)
11.03.2012, Gießen
80 Westermann, Simon (1998) 0:34,49 (234)
13.06.2010, Offenbach
81 Urmann, Emanuel (1995) 0:35,65 (212)
01.07.2006, Frankfurt am Main
82 Heinke, Henri (2006) 0:36,01 (206)
13.03.2016, Mainz
83 Pfeiffer, Patrick (1991) 0:36,37 (200)
26.05.2002, Offenbach
84 Dohm, Alexander (2002) 0:36,78 (193)
23.06.2012, Fulda
85 Senze, Carl-Philipp (1998) 0:37,43 (183)
20.04.2008, Langen
86 Jaufmann, Dominik (1991) 0:37,62 (180)
22.05.2004, Bad Soden
87 Faber-Billot, Melvyn (2007) 0:38,33 (171)
29.05.2016, Bad Soden
88 Meck, Marvin (1994) 0:38,91 (163)
24.04.2004, Langen
89 Deutmann, Lorenz (1993) 0:39,71 (153)
16.05.2004, Offenbach
90 Becker, Moritz (2006) 0:40,02 (150)
13.03.2016, Mainz
91 Suhrbier, Maxime (1993) 0:40,74 (142)
16.05.2004, Offenbach
92 Zippel, Marc (1996) 0:42,96 (121)
01.05.2006, Bad Nauheim
93 Swrschek, Oliver (1985) 0:43,80 (114)
17.04.1999, Darmstadt
94 Meindl, Jannik (2005) 0:44,11 (112)
24.05.2015, Offenbach
95 Brümmer, Marcel (1998) 0:44,14 (112)
16.12.2007, Wetzlar
96 Schrey, Felix Maximilian (2006) 0:45,03 (105)
25.06.2016, Bad Homburg
97 Stanischewski, Björn (1998) 0:45,66 (101)
27.05.2006, Neu-Isenburg
98 Leppermann, Martin (2002) 0:46,26 (97)
13.03.2011, Wetzlar
99 Foronda, Lucas (1996) 0:46,55 (95)
28.05.2005, Gelnhausen
100 Bröske, Aaron (2007) 0:47,06 (92)
25.06.2016, Bad Homburg
101 Becker, Benjamin (2008) 0:47,11 (92)
29.05.2016, Bad Soden
102 Grebe, Julian (2000) 0:47,68 (88)
29.03.2009, Darmstadt
103 Kablowski, Barnabas (1996) 0:48,99 (81)
01.04.2006, Frankfurt am Main
104 Wittmann, Cedric (2008) 0:52,29 (67)
29.05.2016, Bad Soden
105 Groneberg, Oliver (2005) 0:54,31 (60)
28.06.2014, Bad Soden
106 Bretecher, Julian (2001) 0:55,47 (56)
29.03.2009, Darmstadt
107 Bretecher, Alessandro (2001) 0:59,96 (44)
29.03.2009, Darmstadt
108 Schlenstedt, Philipp (2003) 1:01,09 (42)
14.05.2011, Bad Soden
109 Meck, Tobias (1996) 1:10,97 (26)
24.04.2004, Langen
110 Walsh, Kevin (2008) 59:59,99 (0)
14.05.2016, Neu Isenburg

Weiblich

1 Käsler, Ana Maria (1998) 0:26,77 (717)
26.05.2012, Magdeburg
2 Hirte, Monika (1986) 0:27,48 (663)
01.05.2004, Bad Nauheim
3 Risch, Jessica (1998) 0:27,49 (662)
26.05.2012, Magdeburg
4 Bacher, Sara (1998) 0:27,57 (657)
18.04.2015, Dillenburg
5 Grebe, Nicola (1997) 0:27,76 (643)
26.06.2010, Gelnhausen
6 Deibel, Lara Marie (1995) 0:27,79 (641)
09.03.2012, Magdeburg
7 Ott, Christiane (1992) 0:28,13 (618)
13.06.2010, Offenbach
8 Hansen, Antje (1979) 0:28,20 (614)
09.06.1996, Offenbach
9 Szerbakowski, Christjane (1987) 0:28,34 (605)
24.03.2001, Darmstadt
10 Gemmer, Isabelle (1992) 0:28,36 (603)
25.05.2013, Dillenburg
11 Volk, Luise (1998) 0:28,56 (591)
29.04.2016, Luxembourg
12 Matsushima, Haruka (1998) 0:28,59 (589)
18.04.2015, Dillenburg
13 Helmich, Sarah-Johanna (2003) 0:28,62 (587)
21.06.2016, Berlin
14 Klingler, Jasmin (1996) 0:28,65 (585)
11.12.2011, Gießen
15 Steinhagen, Tabea (1999) 0:28,70 (582)
08.12.2012, Wetzlar
16 Hock, Anna Lena (1997) 0:28,75 (579)
09.04.2011, Wetzlar
17 Lindeken, Malin (1996) 0:28,82 (575)
10.03.2013, Wetzlar
18 Jaza, Julia (1983) 0:28,84 (574)
10.05.1997, Darmstadt
19 Fischer, Silke (1972) 0:28,95 (567)
27.02.2000, München
20 Fraatz, Barbara (1966) 0:28,96 (567)
27.02.2000, München
20 Zankl, Lydia (1979) 0:28,96 (567)
06.07.1996, Wetzlar
22 Fischer, Nina (1997) 0:29,01 (564)
25.05.2013, Dillenburg
23 Ensminger, Nicole (1980) 0:29,04 (562)
17.04.2005, Langen
24 Franiczek, Carmen Maria (1998) 0:29,20 (553)
21.04.2012, Dillenburg
25 von der Bey, Sophia (1998) 0:29,22 (552)
16.06.2012, Darmstadt
26 Fischer, Sophie (1999) 0:29,26 (549)
15.06.2013, Gelnhausen
27 Kiesel, Linda (1983) 0:29,39 (542)
29.06.1996, Offenbach
28 Susan, Przywara (1983) 0:29,43 (540)
21.05.2016, Dillenburg
29 Schmidt, Lena (1996) 0:29,54 (534)
13.06.2010, Offenbach
30 Neumann, Diana (1992) 0:29,55 (533)
20.05.2006, Darmstadt
31 Baum, Verena (1989) 0:29,56 (533)
01.05.2003, Bad Nauheim
32 Fraatz, Sandra (1970) 0:29,63 (529)
28.06.1997, Offenbach
33 Wanschura, Mareike (1992) 0:29,77 (521)
25.04.2009, Wetzlar
34 Grebe, Karin (1995) 0:29,80 (520)
01.05.2010, Dillenburg
35 Gerullis, Ann-Katrin (1995) 0:29,88 (516)
25.04.2009, Wetzlar
36 Nakajima, Yurie (1988) 0:29,90 (515)
01.05.2006, Bad Nauheim
37 Bauer, Johanna (1999) 0:29,96 (512)
14.12.2013, Wetzlar
38 Grexa, Nina (1997) 0:30,02 (509)
13.03.2011, Wetzlar
39 Pistel, Kaja Winke (1972) 0:30,12 (504)
27.02.2000, München
40 Panosetti, Sara (2001) 0:30,29 (495)
14.12.2014, Offenbach
41 Hohmann, Eileen (1995) 0:30,37 (491)
24.04.2010, Pohlheim
41 Bönig, Julie (1979) 0:30,37 (491)
27.06.2004, Gelnhausen
43 Engels, Emelie (2001) 0:30,56 (482)
14.12.2014, Offenbach
44 Vom Stein, Annette (1963) 0:30,63 (479)
13.06.1998, Bad Hersfeld
45 Pfitzenmaier, Stephanie (1991) 0:30,64 (478)
17.04.2005, Langen
46 Schultes, Caroline (1979) 0:30,75 (473)
11.06.1995, Eltville / Rheingau
47 Volk, Lotte (2003) 0:30,84 (469)
13.03.2016, Mainz
48 Turfan, Mina (1992) 0:30,87 (468)
17.04.2005, Langen
49 Fraatz, Laura (1999) 0:30,98 (463)
08.06.2014, Bad Homburg
50 Büchling, Alexandra (1993) 0:31,12 (456)
25.04.2009, Wetzlar
51 Strabel, Claudia (1982) 0:31,46 (442)
01.05.1997, Bad Nauheim
52 Stritter, Anouschka (1970) 0:31,48 (441)
25.08.1995, Regensburg
53 Herwig, Miriam (1989) 0:31,57 (437)
28.05.2005, Gelnhausen
54 Ostrem, Emma (1998) 0:31,71 (431)
26.03.2011, Dillenburg
55 Schmied, Jennifer (1991) 0:32,37 (406)
20.03.2005, Offenbach
56 Zimmermann, Hannah (1999) 0:32,40 (404)
12.06.2011, Frankfurt am Main
57 Bacher, Anja (1967) 0:32,43 (403)
28.06.2009, Offenbach
58 Sandhop, Merle (2002) 0:32,45 (403)
25.05.2013, Offenbach
59 Heelein, Sylke (1969) 0:32,50 (401)
27.06.2004, Gelnhausen
60 Klement, Reka (1997) 0:32,64 (396)
20.04.2008, Langen
61 Pohl, Leoni (2001) 0:32,76 (391)
08.06.2014, Bad Homburg
62 Sieburger, Lisa (1991) 0:32,81 (389)
27.03.2004, Darmstadt
63 Bucerius, Sandra (1978) 0:33,07 (380)
07.06.1998, Bad Homburg
64 Gölz Poppelreuter, Angie (2004) 0:33,14 (378)
13.03.2016, Mainz
65 Esposito, Antonietta (1991) 0:33,55 (364)
28.05.2005, Gelnhausen
66 Fuchs, Sigrun (1969) 0:33,56 (364)
03.06.2012, Bad Soden
67 Hess, Daniela (1999) 0:33,86 (354)
25.03.2012, Darmstadt
68 Covezzi, Alessandra (1992) 0:34,26 (342)
17.04.2005, Langen
69 Thoma, Ulrike (1975) 0:34,37 (339)
03.06.2012, Bad Soden
70 Helmich, Angelina-Louise (2005) 0:34,40 (338)
15.05.2016, Neu Isenburg
71 Tenderra, Myriam (1993) 0:34,42 (337)
20.03.2005, Offenbach
72 Hrabalova, Kamila (1981) 0:35,21 (315)
18.05.1996, Gelnhausen
73 Urmann, Viviane (1997) 0:35,22 (315)
01.05.2008, Bad Nauheim
74 Kirchner, Lena Marie (2005) 0:35,64 (304)
13.03.2016, Mainz
75 Regenstein, Janina (1991) 0:36,26 (288)
22.03.2003, Langen
76 Werlen, Alicia (2003) 0:36,28 (288)
13.04.2013, Dillenburg
77 Ansorg, Jana (2005) 0:36,58 (281)
16.04.2016, Dillenburg
78 Phelan, Emily Jane (2006) 0:36,82 (275)
13.03.2016, Mainz
79 Klumpp, Beatrice (1988) 0:37,20 (267)
17.04.1999, Darmstadt
80 Diessner, Nele (2002) 0:37,64 (258)
11.03.2012, Gießen
81 Asmar, Shari (2007) 0:37,84 (254)
25.06.2016, Bad Homburg
82 Kluß, Carina (1999) 0:38,10 (249)
29.03.2009, Darmstadt
83 Wanschura, Kerstin (1995) 0:38,24 (246)
11.03.2007, Wetzlar
84 Tenderra, Rebekka (1996) 0:38,54 (240)
01.05.2005, Bad Nauheim
85 Sander, Tabea (1998) 0:39,03 (231)
16.12.2007, Wetzlar
85 Franiczek, Chantal (2000) 0:39,03 (231)
16.05.2009, Frankfurt am Main
87 Volk, Leni (2007) 0:39,28 (227)
29.05.2016, Bad Soden
88 Sauerbier, Katharina (2002) 0:40,29 (210)
13.03.2011, Wetzlar
89 Weber, Lisa (2006) 0:40,42 (208)
15.05.2016, Neu Isenburg
90 Skubch, Kathrin (1990) 0:40,64 (205)
14.05.2000, Frankfurt am Main
91 Fischer, Annika (1992) 0:41,01 (199)
26.05.2002, Offenbach
92 Zirener, Anna-Lena (2007) 0:41,20 (196)
29.05.2016, Bad Soden
93 Haber, Lavinia (2005) 0:41,45 (193)
15.03.2015, Wetzlar
94 Thiele, Chenoa (2002) 0:41,56 (191)
14.05.2011, Bad Soden
95 Wappenschmidt, Greta (2006) 0:41,89 (187)
18.04.2015, Dillenburg
96 Gutzeit, Christiane (1989) 0:42,66 (177)
17.04.1999, Darmstadt
97 Motel, Olivia (2005) 0:43,11 (171)
28.06.2014, Bad Soden
98 Schneider, Lavinia (2008) 0:43,17 (171)
29.05.2016, Bad Soden
99 Herwig, Adina (1994) 0:43,66 (165)
16.05.2004, Offenbach
100 Theissen, Anna (2008) 0:44,31 (158)
25.06.2016, Bad Homburg
101 Waschkowitz, Elli (2006) 0:44,48 (156)
29.05.2016, Bad Soden
102 Roßbach, Johanna (2007) 0:45,47 (146)
29.05.2016, Bad Soden
103 Glaab, Yasmina (1996) 0:45,73 (144)
20.03.2005, Offenbach
104 Stanischewski, Maike (1997) 0:47,18 (131)
01.04.2006, Frankfurt am Main
105 Müller, Laura (2006) 0:48,03 (124)
28.06.2014, Bad Soden
106 Achenbach, Johanna (2000) 0:48,88 (117)
29.03.2009, Darmstadt
107 Trost, Lena (2002) 0:48,96 (117)
13.03.2011, Wetzlar
108 Tharandt, Ida (2008) 0:49,10 (116)
25.06.2016, Bad Homburg
109 Walsh, Kira (2005) 0:49,27 (115)
28.06.2014, Bad Soden
110 Sur, Noemi (2006) 0:51,82 (98)
28.06.2014, Bad Soden
111 Wandelt, Leila (1991) 0:53,66 (89)
07.05.2000, Bad Soden
112 Foronda, Kim (1997) 0:55,01 (82)
28.05.2005, Gelnhausen
113 Schild, Charlotte (2006) 0:55,93 (78)
28.06.2014, Bad Soden
114 Achenbach, Lina (2003) 0:56,79 (75)
11.06.2011, Frankfurt am Main
115 Jürgens, Janine (1991) 0:58,44 (69)
07.05.2000, Bad Soden
116 Schweiger, Maya (2008) 1:05,05 (50)
29.05.2016, Bad Soden
117 Sieburger, Verena (1996) 1:15,69 (31)
22.05.2004, Bad Soden

Männlich

1 Pohl, Alexander (1994) 0:50,35 (815)
02.02.2013, Mainz
2 Friedrich, Benjamin (1983) 0:50,44 (811)
17.02.2002, Höchst
3 Friedrich, Fabian (1980) 0:50,64 (802)
01.12.2001, Rostock
4 Stotz, Florian (1978) 0:51,19 (776)
29.11.1996, Nürnberg
5 Pohl, Max (1996) 0:52,37 (725)
10.11.2013, Baunatal
6 Bauer, Christian (1997) 0:52,43 (722)
08.12.2012, Fulda
7 Leditschke, Steffen (1978) 0:52,69 (712)
04.02.2012, Bamberg
8 Panosetti, Marco (1998) 0:52,71 (711)
26.09.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
9 Pering, Mischa (1986) 0:53,64 (674)
03.11.2007, Frankfurt am Main
10 Elman, Kaan (1994) 0:53,74 (671)
01.02.2014, Freiburg
11 Renner, Lars (1968) 0:53,82 (668)
05.11.2000, Baunatal
12 Nakajima, Masaki (1982) 0:53,93 (664)
13.11.2004, Kassel
13 Lotz, Alexander (1988) 0:54,02 (660)
17.11.2007, Eschborn
14 Pohl, Bernd (1966) 0:54,20 (654)
01.08.1994,
15 Joeres, Jan (1978) 0:54,21 (653)
28.10.2001, Gelnhausen
16 Wagner, Jörg (1971) 0:54,69 (636)
15.02.1998, Baunatal
17 Moses, Lutz (1963) 0:54,78 (633)
15.02.1998, Baunatal
18 Pohl, Sebastian (1993) 0:54,98 (626)
12.02.2011, Bayreuth
19 Szerbakowski, Bastian (1979) 0:55,14 (621)
01.11.2008, Frankfurt am Main
20 Bacher, Georg (1967) 0:55,23 (618)
07.11.2009, Berlin
21 Helmke, Finn (2000) 0:55,37 (613)
01.11.2015, Frankfurt am Main
22 Platacis, Lars (1986) 0:55,50 (609)
19.01.2003, Eschborn
23 Stritter, Luis (2001) 0:55,55 (607)
06.12.2015, Fulda
24 Kühnel, Ulf (1974) 0:55,81 (599)
02.03.1997, Baunatal
25 Volk, Uwe (1970) 0:55,91 (595)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
26 Kuebart, Dieter (1966) 0:56,10 (589)
01.08.1994,
27 Müßig, Patrick (1979) 0:56,17 (587)
16.11.2003, Maintal
28 Hofer, Sebastian (1987) 0:56,30 (583)
29.09.2012, Eschborn
29 Cunnigham, Jose’ (1956) 0:56,50 (577)
01.08.1994,
30 Wolf, Lucas (1995) 0:56,64 (573)
17.09.2011, Hofheim am Taunus
31 Reents, Markus (1982) 0:56,69 (571)
23.11.2003, Oberursel (Taunus)
32 Landsbeck, Toni (1988) 0:56,70 (571)
15.10.2016, Kirchhain
33 Pohl, Stephan (1965) 0:56,90 (565)
01.08.1994,
34 Sya, Thomas (1972) 0:57,50 (547)
01.08.1994,
34 Fraatz, Rainer (1966) 0:57,50 (547)
01.08.1994,
36 Bohn, Andreas (1962) 0:58,00 (533)
01.08.1994,
37 Diessner, Linus (2000) 0:58,32 (525)
11.10.2015, Eschborn
38 Baum, Manuel (1995) 0:58,49 (520)
29.09.2012, Eschborn
39 Abramowski, Sebastian (1983) 0:58,51 (519)
17.01.1999, Eschborn
40 Tharandt, Ole (2001) 0:58,86 (510)
24.09.2016, Hofheim am Taunus
41 Steinhagen, Henning (1969) 0:58,87 (510)
09.12.2007, Hofheim am Taunus
42 Hang, Arno (1964) 0:59,00 (507)
01.08.1994,
43 Götz, Andreas (1983) 0:59,03 (506)
10.12.2000, Kelkheim (Taunus)
44 Krekel, Henri (2001) 0:59,05 (505)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
45 Pfeiffer, Thomas (1966) 0:59,10 (504)
01.08.1994,
45 Wittrock, Frank (1974) 0:59,10 (504)
01.08.1994,
47 Heieck, Felix (1988) 0:59,16 (503)
15.06.2006, Eschborn
48 Gundlach, Daniel (1978) 0:59,38 (497)
02.11.1996, Oberursel (Taunus)
49 Fraatz, Jannik (2003) 1:00,31 (474)
28.11.2015, Saarbrücken
50 Scheel, Oliver (1967) 1:00,33 (474)
03.02.2013, Wiesbaden
51 Wolf, Moritz (1996) 1:00,49 (470)
29.09.2012, Eschborn
52 Heimann, Marc (1976) 1:00,56 (468)
22.01.2006, Eschborn
53 Türeli, Volkan (1973) 1:00,70 (465)
01.08.1994,
54 Brümmer, Marcel (1998) 1:00,96 (459)
01.11.2014, Eschborn
55 Daly, Dominic (1976) 1:01,13 (455)
24.06.1995, Eschborn
55 Krekel, Max (1999) 1:01,13 (455)
22.11.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
55 Deibel, Moritz (1997) 1:01,13 (455)
27.10.2012, Eschborn
58 Ott, Kevin (1993) 1:01,19 (454)
14.09.2008, Hofheim am Taunus
59 Bühring, Philipp (1973) 1:01,27 (452)
09.12.2001, Kelkheim (Taunus)
60 Bacher, Maximilian (2000) 1:01,53 (447)
21.09.2013, Eschborn
61 Böhler, Michael (1969) 1:01,80 (441)
01.08.1994,
62 John, Sebastian (1984) 1:01,81 (441)
23.01.2000, Eschborn
63 Riemann, Merlin (1993) 1:02,07 (435)
22.05.2008, Eschborn
64 Oborski, Markus (1978) 1:02,09 (435)
10.12.1995, Kelkheim (Taunus)
65 Schubert, Tim (1985) 1:02,22 (432)
06.12.1998, Kelkheim (Taunus)
66 Wagner, Tillmann (2000) 1:02,34 (429)
24.09.2016, Hofheim am Taunus
67 Pingen, Sebastian (1989) 1:02,63 (423)
27.01.2008, Eschborn
68 Hazelton, Jacob (2001) 1:02,75 (421)
07.12.2014, Gießen
69 Abramowski, Julian (1988) 1:02,78 (420)
20.09.2003, Frankfurt am Main
70 Schalke, Christian (1976) 1:03,40 (408)
01.08.1994,
71 Oborski, Jens (1981) 1:03,51 (406)
26.01.1997, Eschborn
72 Weiser, Christian (1996) 1:03,54 (406)
29.09.2012, Eschborn
73 Theobald, Dirk (1974) 1:04,09 (395)
22.01.2006, Eschborn
74 Klumpp, Sascha (1986) 1:04,24 (392)
20.09.2003, Frankfurt am Main
75 Krüger, Arndt (1978) 1:04,25 (392)
21.01.1996, Eschborn
76 Stein, Fynn (2003) 1:04,56 (387)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
77 Zenner, Thomas (1991) 1:04,85 (381)
04.12.2004, Rüsselsheim
77 Nielsen, Karl (1997) 1:04,85 (381)
27.10.2012, Eschborn
79 Ostrem, Matthew (2000) 1:04,86 (381)
26.10.2013, Eschborn
80 Schneider, Konstantin (2003) 1:05,20 (375)
26.09.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
81 Veeck, Bernhard (1971) 1:05,23 (375)
04.11.1995, Eschborn
82 Pohl, Lucas (2003) 1:05,54 (369)
06.12.2015, Fulda
83 Geberbrhan, Jafet (1989) 1:05,93 (363)
30.01.2005, Eschborn
84 Martin, Manuel (1983) 1:06,07 (361)
20.04.1997, Hochheim am Main
85 Mc Clymont, Sean (1991) 1:06,10 (360)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
86 Schaffstein, Sören (1976) 1:06,20 (359)
01.08.1994,
87 Uhse, Alexander (1974) 1:06,40 (355)
01.08.1994,
88 Herwig, Daniel (1992) 1:06,45 (354)
10.11.2007, Eschborn
89 Jaufmann, Dominik (1991) 1:06,59 (352)
22.04.2007, Hofheim am Taunus
90 Lovas, Michael (1998) 1:06,72 (350)
27.11.2010, Rüsselsheim
91 Rathenow, Oscar (2003) 1:07,50 (338)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
92 Yano, Shoichi (2002) 1:08,12 (329)
30.01.2016, Eschborn
93 Strangfeld, Eckart (1967) 1:08,42 (325)
15.10.2016, Kirchhain
94 Fuchs, Alexander (1998) 1:09,22 (314)
25.01.2014, Eschborn
95 Themel, Timo (1991) 1:09,24 (313)
25.01.2004, Eschborn
96 Sedak, Marko (1999) 1:09,30 (312)
30.05.2013, Eschborn
97 Strabel, Christoph (1979) 1:09,48 (310)
07.05.1995, Hochheim am Main
98 Wappenschmidt, Jonah (2003) 1:10,51 (297)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
99 Gerullis, Noah-Lars (1997) 1:11,18 (288)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
100 Reichert, Felix (1984) 1:11,64 (283)
23.01.2000, Eschborn
101 Sabbo-Golebiowski, Dominik (2001) 1:12,22 (276)
09.09.2012, Maintal
102 Wagner, Kaspar (2001) 1:13,17 (265)
26.10.2013, Eschborn
103 McClymont, Scott (1998) 1:13,26 (264)
12.09.2010, Maintal
104 Seufert, Klaus (1956) 1:13,95 (257)
26.01.1997, Eschborn
105 Westermann, Simon (1998) 1:14,66 (250)
31.01.2010, Eschborn
106 Urmann, Emanuel (1995) 1:15,50 (242)
04.02.2007, Eschborn
107 Bettahar, Yacine (2003) 1:15,62 (240)
27.09.2014, Hofheim am Taunus
108 Dohm, Alexander (2002) 1:16,80 (229)
26.10.2013, Eschborn
109 Deutmann, Lorenz (1993) 1:17,34 (225)
04.12.2004, Rüsselsheim
110 Dohm, Julius (1998) 1:17,45 (224)
19.01.2013, Eschborn
111 Heinke, Henri (2006) 1:19,81 (204)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
112 Schlenstedt, Alexander (2000) 1:20,60 (198)
07.06.2012, Eschborn
113 Deitenbeck, Moritz (1986) 1:20,80 (197)
23.01.2000, Eschborn
114 Becker, Moritz (2006) 1:22,20 (187)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
115 Pfeiffer, Patrick (1991) 1:23,65 (177)
10.06.2004, Eschborn
116 Seufert, Timo (1990) 1:23,87 (176)
27.01.2002, Eschborn
117 Senze, Carl-Philipp (1998) 1:24,28 (173)
13.09.2009, Maintal Dörnigheim
118 Covezzi, Gianluca (1995) 1:24,61 (171)
22.01.2006, Eschborn
119 Grebe, Julian (2000) 1:24,67 (171)
27.11.2010, Rüsselsheim
120 Suhrbier, Maxime (1993) 1:26,36 (161)
12.12.2004, Hofheim am Taunus
121 Faber-Billot, Melvyn (2007) 1:27,37 (156)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
122 Löbner, Volker (1957) 1:27,41 (155)
09.03.2002, Eschborn
123 Meck, Marvin (1994) 1:28,48 (150)
10.06.2004, Eschborn
124 Reichl, Philip (1999) 1:29,63 (144)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
125 Zippel, Marc (1996) 1:29,74 (144)
04.02.2007, Eschborn
126 Rijpkema, Vincent (2000) 1:30,08 (142)
12.09.2010, Maintal
127 Meindl, Jannik (2005) 1:30,17 (142)
22.11.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
128 Condic, Mateo (2002) 1:30,95 (138)
29.09.2012, Eschborn
129 Ceglarek, Timo (1989) 1:31,70 (135)
31.08.2002, Eschborn
130 Lehna, Christian (1999) 1:32,33 (132)
26.04.2009, Hochheim am Main
131 Löbner, Sascha (1994) 1:37,17 (113)
26.05.2005, Eschborn
132 Mai, Marijan (2004) 1:37,36 (112)
27.10.2012, Eschborn
133 Foronda, Lucas (1996) 1:39,17 (106)
17.09.2005, Hofheim am Taunus
134 Kamand, Danijal (2006) 1:39,25 (106)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
135 Kablowski, Barnabas (1996) 1:39,68 (105)
18.03.2006, Oberursel (Taunus)
136 Lugert, Marc (1998) 1:41,29 (100)
22.05.2008, Eschborn
137 Garthe, Josua (2003) 1:41,36 (100)
09.09.2012, Maintal
138 DellErba, Daniel (1993) 1:41,58 (99)
30.01.2005, Eschborn
139 Stanischewski, Björn (1998) 1:41,82 (98)
04.02.2007, Eschborn
140 Leppermann, Martin (2002) 1:42,93 (95)
11.09.2011, Maintal
141 Groneberg, Oliver (2005) 1:43,72 (93)
01.02.2015, Eschborn
142 Richter, Martin (2004) 1:45,19 (89)
30.05.2013, Eschborn
143 Glowalla, Kajetan (2001) 1:45,29 (89)
02.10.2010, Usingen
144 Dollinger, Christoph (1988) 1:45,61 (88)
14.10.2001, Kelkheim (Taunus)
145 Schrey, Felix Maximilian (2006) 1:45,95 (87)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
146 Walsh, Kevin (2008) 1:46,87 (85)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
147 Theisen, Adrian (1997) 1:46,96 (85)
04.02.2007, Eschborn
148 Becker, Benjamin (2008) 1:47,31 (84)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
149 Wittmann, Cedric (2008) 1:50,19 (77)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
150 Haller, Angelo (1990) 1:50,69 (76)
27.01.2002, Eschborn
151 Gaukler, Marius (1993) 1:51,56 (75)
30.01.2005, Eschborn
152 Schlenstedt, Philipp (2003) 1:51,89 (74)
07.06.2012, Eschborn
153 Müller, Julian (2002) 1:52,19 (73)
07.06.2012, Eschborn
154 Bröske, Aaron (2007) 1:52,25 (73)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
155 Wörz, Nikolai (1997) 1:53,52 (71)
22.01.2006, Eschborn
156 Senze, Gereon (2002) 1:54,45 (69)
31.01.2010, Eschborn
157 Schleicher, Thomas (1992) 1:54,78 (68)
21.04.2002, Hochheim am Main
158 Wagner, Otto (2007) 1:55,93 (66)
04.10.2015, Oberursel (Taunus)
159 Fell, Sascha (1991) 1:57,84 (63)
27.04.2002, Eschborn
160 Welitschko, Alexander (1996) 1:58,53 (62)
30.01.2005, Eschborn
161 Ensinger, Cyprien (1993) 1:59,74 (60)
25.01.2004, Eschborn
162 Gosselke, Jan-Gunther (1993) 2:00,57 (59)
30.01.2005, Eschborn
163 Soon, Daniel (1992) 2:02,04 (57)
19.01.2003, Eschborn
164 Stock, Andre (1990) 2:02,39 (56)
27.04.2002, Eschborn
165 Metzler, Sebastian (1991) 2:03,08 (55)
30.11.2003, Eschborn
166 Banzhaf, Simon (1999) 2:03,53 (55)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
167 Gerber, Patrick (1991) 2:06,41 (51)
19.01.2003, Eschborn
168 Berner, Alexander (1994) 2:15,00 (42)
25.01.2004, Eschborn
169 Lotz, Marcel (1991) 2:19,03 (38)
21.09.2002, Eschborn
170 Bolay, Fritz (1989) 2:20,68 (37)
31.08.2002, Eschborn
171 Stock, Björn (1991) 2:36,57 (27)
09.03.2002, Eschborn
172 Daum, Felix (1992) 2:42,77 (24)
15.06.2002, Eschborn
173 Müller, Pascal (1990) 2:47,42 (22)
27.04.2002, Eschborn
174 Slawanski, Dennis (1992) 3:09,48 (15)
31.08.2002, Eschborn

Weiblich

1 Franiczek, Carmen Maria (1998) 0:57,87 (762)
02.11.2013, Frankfurt am Main
2 Deibel, Lara Marie (1995) 0:58,18 (750)
04.02.2012, Freiburg
3 Bacher, Sara (1998) 0:58,26 (747)
14.11.2015, Hannover
4 Hirte, Monika (1986) 0:58,55 (736)
26.02.2011, Frankfurt am Main
5 Käsler, Ana Maria (1998) 0:58,78 (728)
04.02.2012, Freiburg
6 Ott, Christiane (1992) 0:59,08 (717)
05.12.2009, Eschborn
7 Grebe, Nicola (1997) 0:59,64 (697)
02.10.2010, Usingen
8 Risch, Jessica (1998) 0:59,68 (695)
22.10.2011, Eschborn
9 Volk, Luise (1998) 0:59,75 (693)
30.01.2016, Eschborn
10 Volk, Katlin (1970) 0:59,93 (686)
05.11.2011, Wuppertal
11 Hansen, Antje (1979) 1:00,24 (676)
16.02.1997, Wiesbaden
12 Steinhagen, Tabea (1999) 1:00,44 (669)
03.11.2012, Frankfurt am Main
13 Kiesel, Linda (1983) 1:00,56 (665)
17.02.2002, Höchst
14 von der Bey, Sophia (1998) 1:00,94 (653)
11.11.2012, Gelnhausen
15 Gemmer, Isabelle (1992) 1:01,02 (650)
08.11.2009, Wiesbaden
16 Matsushima, Haruka (1998) 1:01,30 (641)
13.10.2013, Fulda
17 Fraatz, Barbara (1966) 1:01,50 (635)
01.08.1994,
18 Lindeken, Malin (1996) 1:01,65 (631)
19.01.2013, Eschborn
19 Fischer, Silke (1972) 1:01,68 (630)
13.02.2000, Höchst
20 Klingler, Jasmin (1996) 1:01,88 (624)
06.11.2011, Baunatal
21 Ensminger, Nicole (1980) 1:01,94 (622)
06.12.1998, Kelkheim (Taunus)
22 Klein, Angela (1968) 1:02,30 (611)
01.08.1994,
23 Fischer, Nina (1997) 1:02,55 (604)
09.09.2012, Maintal
24 Grebe, Karin (1995) 1:02,69 (600)
31.10.2009, Eschborn
25 Helmich, Sarah-Johanna (2003) 1:02,78 (597)
08.10.2016, Eschborn
26 Panosetti, Sara (2001) 1:02,94 (593)
11.10.2015, Eschborn
27 Szerbakowski, Christjane (1987) 1:03,12 (587)
28.10.2001, Gelnhausen
28 Bauer, Johanna (1999) 1:03,36 (581)
13.10.2013, Fulda
29 Gerullis, Ann-Katrin (1995) 1:03,45 (578)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
30 Franiczek, Chantal (2000) 1:03,84 (568)
30.05.2013, Eschborn
31 Hock, Anna Lena (1997) 1:03,94 (565)
01.10.2011, Hochheim am Main
32 Jaza, Julia (1983) 1:04,02 (563)
02.03.1997, Baunatal
33 Fischer, Sophie (1999) 1:04,07 (562)
31.08.2013, Hofheim am Taunus
34 Fraatz, Sandra (1970) 1:04,14 (560)
08.12.1996, Kelkheim (Taunus)
35 Susan, Przywara (1983) 1:04,17 (559)
29.11.2015, Freiburg
36 Schmidt, Lena (1996) 1:04,78 (543)
31.10.2009, Eschborn
37 Junker, Kathrin (1982) 1:04,81 (543)
22.01.2006, Eschborn
38 Stritter, Anouschka (1970) 1:05,00 (538)
01.08.1994,
39 Wanschura, Mareike (1992) 1:05,48 (526)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
40 Baum, Verena (1989) 1:05,65 (522)
23.09.2007, Hofheim am Taunus
41 Grexa, Nina (1997) 1:05,69 (521)
12.02.2011, Baunatal
42 Hohmann, Eileen (1995) 1:05,73 (520)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
43 Volk, Lotte (2003) 1:05,87 (517)
30.01.2016, Eschborn
44 Nakajima, Yurie (1988) 1:05,92 (516)
22.01.2006, Eschborn
45 Zankl, Lydia (1979) 1:06,07 (512)
04.02.1996, Stadtallendorf
46 Pfitzenmaier, Stephanie (1991) 1:06,33 (506)
04.03.2006, Baunatal
47 Engels, Emelie (2001) 1:06,41 (504)
26.09.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
48 Hagedorn, Silja (1970) 1:06,50 (502)
01.08.1994,
49 Bönig, Julie (1979) 1:06,74 (497)
13.11.2004, Darmstadt
50 Schultes, Caroline (1979) 1:06,83 (495)
04.11.1995, Eschborn
51 Vom Stein, Annette (1963) 1:06,90 (493)
01.08.1994,
52 Ehlers, Christiane (1973) 1:07,50 (480)
01.08.1994,
53 Fraatz, Laura (1999) 1:07,87 (472)
26.10.2013, Eschborn
54 Wendt, Susanne (1966) 1:07,90 (472)
01.08.1994,
54 Neumann, Diana (1992) 1:07,90 (472)
22.01.2006, Eschborn
56 Heelein, Sylke (1969) 1:08,10 (468)
01.08.1994,
57 Ostrem, Emma (1998) 1:08,11 (467)
27.11.2010, Rüsselsheim
58 Diessner, Nele (2002) 1:08,18 (466)
24.09.2016, Hofheim am Taunus
59 Schmied, Jennifer (1991) 1:08,59 (458)
10.09.2006, Bergen Enkheim
60 Turfan, Mina (1992) 1:08,64 (457)
30.01.2005, Eschborn
61 Herwig, Miriam (1989) 1:08,68 (456)
17.04.2005, Hochheim am Main
62 Strabel, Claudia (1982) 1:08,88 (452)
02.11.1996, Oberursel (Taunus)
63 Hrabalova, Kamila (1981) 1:09,03 (449)
02.11.1996, Oberursel (Taunus)
64 Sander, Tabea (1998) 1:09,57 (439)
29.01.2011, Eschborn
65 Neubauer, Marie (2000) 1:10,02 (430)
27.11.2010, Rüsselsheim
66 Klumpp, Beatrice (1988) 1:10,94 (414)
30.01.2005, Eschborn
67 Schaffstein, Stella (1982) 1:11,23 (409)
23.11.1996, Eschborn
68 Sieburger, Lisa (1991) 1:11,38 (406)
04.02.2007, Eschborn
69 Hess, Daniela (1999) 1:11,43 (405)
01.10.2011, Hochheim am Main
70 Hansen, Ina (1981) 1:11,64 (402)
20.04.1997, Hochheim am Main
70 Zimmermann, Hannah (1999) 1:11,64 (402)
27.11.2010, Rüsselsheim
72 Gölz Poppelreuter, Angie (2004) 1:11,65 (401)
06.12.2015, Fulda
73 Lubbe, Salli (2002) 1:11,69 (401)
26.01.2014, Eschborn
74 Sandhop, Merle (2002) 1:11,89 (397)
06.10.2012, Frankfurt am Main
75 Iaccarino, Laura (1980) 1:12,10 (394)
01.08.1994,
76 Büchling, Alexandra (1993) 1:12,18 (393)
08.02.2009, Eschborn
77 Werlen, Alicia (2003) 1:12,50 (388)
25.04.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
78 Esposito, Antonietta (1991) 1:12,61 (386)
04.02.2007, Eschborn
79 Thoma, Ulrike (1975) 1:12,79 (383)
28.11.2010, Bremen
80 Platacis, Ilka (1982) 1:13,27 (375)
09.11.1997, Schwalbach
81 Helmich, Angelina-Louise (2005) 1:13,65 (370)
08.10.2016, Eschborn
82 Haack, Emilia (2003) 1:13,94 (365)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
83 Pohl, Leoni (2001) 1:14,47 (358)
25.01.2014, Eschborn
84 Bucerius, Sandra (1978) 1:14,64 (355)
24.01.1998, Eschborn
85 Klement, Reka (1997) 1:14,98 (350)
27.01.2008, Eschborn
86 Gernet, Yvonne (1980) 1:15,15 (348)
21.09.2002, Eschborn
87 Schaffstein, Sofia (1979) 1:15,27 (346)
01.08.1994,
88 Herwig, Adina (1994) 1:15,36 (345)
08.11.2008, Eschborn
89 Friedrich, Susanne (1977) 1:15,40 (344)
01.08.1994,
90 Syrjä, Mona (1996) 1:15,45 (344)
14.12.2008, Hofheim am Taunus
91 Heugas, Alix (1998) 1:15,48 (343)
28.11.2009, Fulda
92 Schalke, Caroline (1974) 1:15,90 (338)
01.08.1994,
93 Covezzi, Alessandra (1992) 1:16,13 (335)
02.10.2005, Oberursel (Taunus)
94 Alles, Stella-Luna (2004) 1:16,56 (329)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
95 Herbst, Helena (2004) 1:16,94 (324)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
96 Haber, Lavinia (2005) 1:17,04 (323)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
97 Kluß, Carina (1999) 1:17,09 (322)
31.01.2010, Eschborn
98 Tenderra, Myriam (1993) 1:17,30 (320)
17.09.2005, Hofheim am Taunus
98 Ansorg, Jana (2005) 1:17,30 (320)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
100 Motel, Fiona (1999) 1:17,57 (316)
25.01.2014, Eschborn
101 Kirchner, Lena Marie (2005) 1:17,77 (314)
06.12.2015, Fulda
102 Urmann, Viviane (1997) 1:18,09 (310)
22.05.2008, Eschborn
103 Manthey, Anika (1994) 1:18,84 (301)
08.11.2008, Eschborn
104 Coosemans, Marine (1995) 1:19,45 (294)
27.01.2008, Eschborn
105 Regenstein, Janina (1991) 1:19,98 (289)
20.09.2003, Frankfurt am Main
106 Risch, Vanessa (1996) 1:20,10 (287)
26.04.2009, Hochheim am Main
107 Phelan, Emily Jane (2006) 1:20,49 (283)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
108 Wappenschmidt, Greta (2006) 1:21,72 (270)
08.10.2016, Eschborn
109 Wanschura, Kerstin (1995) 1:23,42 (254)
22.04.2007, Hofheim am Taunus
110 Preis, Selina (1997) 1:23,45 (254)
27.01.2008, Eschborn
111 Sykora, Eva (1989) 1:23,62 (252)
21.04.2002, Hochheim am Main
112 Schaffstein, Silja (1978) 1:23,80 (251)
01.08.1994,
113 Kelemenova, Karolina (1993) 1:24,43 (245)
26.05.2005, Eschborn
114 Walsh, Kira (2005) 1:25,61 (235)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
115 Asmar, Shari (2007) 1:27,52 (220)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
116 Skubch, Kathrin (1990) 1:28,36 (214)
20.01.2001, Bergen Enkheim
117 Sauerbier, Katharina (2002) 1:28,78 (211)
11.09.2011, Maintal
118 Weber, Lisa (2006) 1:29,02 (209)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
119 Tenderra, Rebekka (1996) 1:29,12 (208)
26.05.2005, Eschborn
120 Melber, Juliane (1984) 1:29,25 (207)
22.01.2000, Eschborn
121 Zanker, Yvonne (1991) 1:31,19 (194)
18.01.2003, Eschborn
122 Backhaus, Tanisha (1996) 1:31,55 (192)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
123 Jürgens, Janine (1991) 1:32,35 (187)
18.01.2003, Eschborn
124 Glaab, Yasmina (1996) 1:32,59 (186)
18.03.2006, Oberursel (Taunus)
125 Fischer, Annika (1992) 1:32,70 (185)
26.01.2002, Eschborn
126 Theisen, Isabella (1993) 1:32,84 (184)
30.01.2005, Eschborn
127 Thiele, Chenoa (2002) 1:32,97 (184)
11.09.2011, Maintal
128 Sur, Noemi (2006) 1:33,28 (182)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
129 Franiczek, Rahel (2005) 1:34,19 (176)
31.08.2013, Hofheim am Taunus
130 Müller, Laura (2006) 1:35,44 (170)
20.03.2016, Eschborn
131 Gutzeit, Christiane (1989) 1:35,59 (169)
16.01.1999, Eschborn
132 Krieger, Jennifer (1990) 1:36,15 (166)
30.11.2002, Eschborn
133 Leppermann, Anja (2000) 1:36,47 (164)
03.06.2010, Eschborn
134 Ishii, Yuuka (1991) 1:36,53 (164)
30.11.2002, Eschborn
135 Kocanda, Sina (1990) 1:38,04 (156)
26.01.2002, Eschborn
136 Stanischewski, Maike (1997) 1:38,55 (154)
07.06.2007, Eschborn
137 Roßbach, Johanna (2007) 1:38,80 (153)
20.03.2016, Eschborn
138 Fräulin, Brenda (1992) 1:39,32 (150)
21.09.2002, Eschborn
139 Schneider, Lavinia (2008) 1:40,34 (146)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
140 Volk, Leni (2007) 1:40,98 (143)
31.01.2016, Eschborn
141 Theissen, Anna (2008) 1:41,64 (140)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
142 Trost, Lena (2002) 1:42,88 (135)
30.01.2011, Eschborn
143 Menzel, Barbara (1987) 1:44,34 (130)
20.01.2001, Bergen Enkheim
144 Grünbein, Marie (1991) 1:44,78 (128)
26.01.2002, Eschborn
145 Hock, Katharina (1999) 1:44,89 (128)
10.11.2007, Eschborn
146 Waschkowitz, Elli (2006) 1:46,71 (121)
31.01.2016, Eschborn
147 Metzler, Katharina (1995) 1:46,93 (120)
10.06.2004, Eschborn
148 Glowalla, Susanna (2004) 1:47,28 (119)
29.09.2012, Eschborn
149 Wandelt, Leila (1991) 1:47,86 (117)
26.01.2002, Eschborn
150 Huth, Sara (1997) 1:48,81 (114)
04.02.2007, Eschborn
151 Motel, Olivia (2005) 1:50,73 (108)
31.08.2013, Hofheim am Taunus
152 Schmidtke, Paula (2002) 1:51,26 (107)
22.01.2012, Eschborn
153 Coosemans, Charlotte (1999) 1:52,38 (104)
27.01.2008, Eschborn
154 Tharandt, Ida (2008) 1:52,65 (103)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
155 Inaishi, Ayano (2004) 1:52,78 (103)
31.08.2013, Hofheim am Taunus
156 Piracha, Henna (1993) 1:53,41 (101)
30.01.2005, Eschborn
157 Seiermann, Andrea (1991) 1:54,96 (97)
12.07.2003, Eschborn
158 Henrich, Thea (1991) 1:55,08 (97)
04.11.2001, Marburg
159 Elsaadani, Jasmin (1988) 1:57,27 (91)
22.01.2000, Eschborn
160 Görlinger, Andrea (1991) 1:57,77 (90)
30.11.2002, Eschborn
161 Von der Bey, Rebecca (2003) 1:58,89 (87)
29.09.2012, Eschborn
162 Achenbach, Lina (2003) 2:02,50 (80)
30.01.2011, Eschborn
163 Risch, Clarissa (2001) 2:03,03 (79)
31.01.2010, Eschborn
164 Hoffmann, Christina (1990) 2:06,03 (73)
31.08.2002, Eschborn
165 Kopp, Mia (2006) 2:08,44 (69)
25.04.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
166 Lohfink, Kathrin (1988) 2:10,07 (67)
10.12.2000, Kelkheim (Taunus)
167 Schweiger, Maya (2008) 2:11,08 (65)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
168 Wagner, Frida (2004) 2:23,50 (50)
29.09.2012, Eschborn
169 Ackermann, Kathrin (1992) 2:36,71 (38)
27.04.2002, Eschborn
170 Negrei, Tanja (1991) 2:39,26 (36)
30.11.2002, Eschborn
171 Fontana, Filomena (1991) 3:01,28 (24)
27.04.2002, Eschborn

Männlich

1 Friedrich, Benjamin (1983) 0:51,21 (775)
25.05.2002, Warendorf
2 Pohl, Alexander (1994) 0:51,52 (761)
03.05.2014, Berlin
3 Friedrich, Fabian (1980) 0:51,64 (756)
29.04.2001, Darmstadt
4 Stotz, Florian (1978) 0:52,67 (712)
24.05.1996, Braunschweig
5 Bauer, Christian (1997) 0:52,95 (701)
27.04.2013, Berlin
6 Panosetti, Marco (1998) 0:54,06 (659)
09.05.2015, Luxembourg
7 Pohl, Max (1996) 0:54,69 (636)
09.02.2014, Luxembourg
8 Lotz, Alexander (1988) 0:54,87 (630)
21.05.2005, Berlin
9 Renner, Lars (1968) 0:55,03 (625)
30.07.2000, München
10 Nakajima, Masaki (1982) 0:55,09 (622)
18.06.2000, Berlin
11 Elman, Kaan (1994) 0:56,20 (586)
03.03.2012, Darmstadt
12 Helmke, Finn (2000) 0:56,55 (575)
06.06.2015, Berlin
13 Wolf, Lucas (1995) 0:57,04 (561)
03.03.2012, Darmstadt
14 Stritter, Luis (2001) 0:57,38 (551)
05.06.2016, Wetzlar
15 Platacis, Lars (1986) 0:57,45 (549)
23.04.2005, Wetzler
16 Pohl, Sebastian (1993) 0:57,55 (546)
02.05.2010, Dillenburg
17 Kühnel, Ulf (1974) 0:57,98 (534)
15.06.1996, Neu Isenburg
18 Hofer, Sebastian (1987) 0:58,01 (533)
01.05.2007, Bad Nauheim
19 Bacher, Maximilian (2000) 0:58,07 (531)
20.03.2016, Darmstadt
20 Pering, Mischa (1986) 0:58,13 (530)
27.05.2006, Neu Isenburg
21 Pohl, Bernd (1966) 0:58,22 (527)
09.06.1996, Offenbach
22 Müßig, Patrick (1979) 0:58,47 (521)
28.06.1998, Darmstadt
23 Brümmer, Marcel (1998) 0:59,06 (505)
25.06.2016, Bad Homburg
24 Götz, Andreas (1983) 0:59,55 (493)
09.06.2001, Dietzenbach
25 Nielsen, Karl (1997) 0:59,77 (487)
25.05.2014, Bad Soden
26 Steinhagen, Henning (1969) 0:59,86 (485)
06.07.2008, Sindelfingen
27 Diessner, Linus (2000) 1:00,18 (477)
13.12.2015, Dillenburg
28 Baum, Manuel (1995) 1:00,26 (475)
03.03.2012, Darmstadt
29 Krekel, Henri (2001) 1:00,37 (473)
30.04.2016, Luxembourg
30 John, Sebastian (1984) 1:00,81 (463)
18.04.1999, Darmstadt
31 Abramowski, Julian (1988) 1:00,93 (460)
15.05.2004, Offenbach
32 Tharandt, Ole (2001) 1:01,06 (457)
30.04.2016, Luxembourg
33 Abramowski, Sebastian (1983) 1:01,10 (456)
19.04.1998, Luxembourg
34 Deibel, Moritz (1997) 1:01,38 (450)
09.03.2013, Wetzlar
35 Bacher, Georg (1967) 1:01,64 (444)
30.05.2010, Wetzlar
36 Gundlach, Daniel (1978) 1:01,80 (441)
09.06.1996, Offenbach
37 Pohl, Stephan (1965) 1:01,93 (438)
26.06.2005, Offenbach
38 Hazelton, Jacob (2001) 1:02,01 (436)
19.04.2015, Dillenburg
39 Scheel, Oliver (1967) 1:02,51 (426)
09.06.2013, Gießen
40 Krekel, Max (1999) 1:02,52 (426)
30.04.2016, Luxembourg
41 Wittrock, Frank (1974) 1:02,70 (422)
11.06.1995, Eltville / Rheingau
42 Ott, Kevin (1993) 1:02,95 (417)
16.05.2009, Frankfurt am Main
43 Fraatz, Jannik (2003) 1:03,24 (411)
12.07.2015, Wetzlar
44 Rögner, Frank (1970) 1:03,33 (410)
28.06.2009, Offenbach
45 Oborski, Markus (1978) 1:03,56 (405)
18.05.1996, Gelnhausen
46 Schubert, Tim (1985) 1:03,63 (404)
18.04.1999, Darmstadt
47 Ostrem, Matthew (2000) 1:03,78 (401)
13.07.2014, Gelnhausen
48 Wagner, Tillmann (2000) 1:03,85 (400)
30.04.2016, Luxembourg
49 Heieck, Felix (1988) 1:03,91 (398)
22.05.2004, Bad Soden
50 Krüger, Arndt (1978) 1:04,25 (392)
17.03.1996, Darmstadt
50 Schneider, Konstantin (2003) 1:04,25 (392)
09.07.2016, Frankfurt am Main
52 Klumpp, Sascha (1986) 1:04,36 (390)
17.05.2003, Frankfurt am Main
53 Riemann, Merlin (1993) 1:04,66 (385)
30.06.2007, Dillenburg
54 Oborski, Jens (1981) 1:04,85 (381)
10.05.1997, Darmstadt
55 Theobald, Dirk (1974) 1:05,46 (371)
26.06.2005, Offenbach
56 Zenner, Thomas (1991) 1:06,92 (347)
17.04.2005, Langen
57 Geberbrhan, Jafet (1989) 1:07,16 (343)
22.05.2004, Bad Soden
58 Lovas, Michael (1998) 1:07,43 (339)
12.06.2010, Offenbach
59 Wolf, Moritz (1996) 1:07,54 (338)
12.03.2011, Wetzlar
60 Stein, Fynn (2003) 1:07,60 (337)
25.06.2016, Bad Homburg
61 Rathenow, Oscar (2003) 1:08,35 (326)
10.07.2016, Frankfurt am Main
62 Büttner, Stefan (1988) 1:08,59 (322)
25.05.2003, Darmstadt
63 Pohl, Lucas (2003) 1:09,04 (316)
17.04.2016, Dillenburg
64 Herwig, Daniel (1992) 1:09,06 (316)
01.05.2006, Bad Nauheim
65 Yano, Shoichi (2002) 1:09,09 (315)
13.12.2015, Dillenburg
66 Martin, Manuel (1983) 1:09,26 (313)
01.05.1997, Bad Nauheim
67 Themel, Timo (1991) 1:09,53 (309)
28.03.2004, Darmstadt
68 Weiser, Christian (1996) 1:10,05 (303)
13.03.2010, Wetzlar
69 Gerullis, Noah-Lars (1997) 1:10,34 (299)
13.06.2009, Fulda
70 Fuchs, Alexander (1998) 1:10,69 (294)
28.06.2014, Bad Soden
71 Wappenschmidt, Jonah (2003) 1:11,18 (288)
17.04.2016, Dillenburg
72 Wagner, Kaspar (2001) 1:11,82 (281)
07.06.2014, Bad Homburg
73 Richter, Frank (1966) 1:12,40 (274)
03.06.2012, Bad Soden
74 Reichert, Felix (1984) 1:12,46 (273)
26.03.2000, Darmstadt
75 Sabbo-Golebiowski, Dominik (2001) 1:13,70 (260)
29.04.2012, Karlsruhe/Fächerbad
76 Westermann, Simon (1998) 1:13,92 (257)
18.04.2010, Langen
77 Sedak, Marko (1999) 1:16,86 (229)
18.06.2011, Frankfurt am Main
78 Schlenstedt, Alexander (2000) 1:17,33 (225)
19.05.2012, Gelnhausen
79 McClymont, Scott (1998) 1:17,58 (223)
18.04.2010, Langen
80 Heinke, Henri (2006) 1:18,99 (211)
17.04.2016, Dillenburg
81 Dohm, Alexander (2002) 1:19,72 (205)
15.12.2013, Wetzlar
82 Urmann, Emanuel (1995) 1:20,21 (201)
01.07.2006, Frankfurt am Main
83 Deutmann, Lorenz (1993) 1:20,39 (200)
28.05.2005, Gelnhausen
84 Bettahar, Yacine (2003) 1:20,68 (198)
07.06.2014, Bad Homburg
85 Senze, Carl-Philipp (1998) 1:22,35 (186)
13.06.2009, Fulda
86 Covezzi, Gianluca (1995) 1:23,03 (181)
02.04.2006, Frankfurt am Main
87 Jaufmann, Dominik (1991) 1:24,04 (175)
22.05.2004, Bad Soden
88 Meck, Marvin (1994) 1:24,57 (172)
05.06.2004, Frankfurt am Main
89 Becker, Moritz (2006) 1:24,61 (171)
25.06.2016, Bad Homburg
90 Pfeiffer, Patrick (1991) 1:26,82 (159)
26.05.2002, Offenbach
91 Faber-Billot, Melvyn (2007) 1:29,28 (146)
25.06.2016, Bad Homburg
92 Grebe, Julian (2000) 1:30,85 (138)
13.03.2010, Wetzlar
93 Meindl, Jannik (2005) 1:30,87 (138)
13.12.2015, Dillenburg
94 Rijpkema, Vincent (2000) 1:39,36 (106)
13.03.2010, Wetzlar
95 Stanischewski, Björn (1998) 1:39,74 (104)
19.05.2007, Frankfurt am Main
96 Garthe, Josua (2003) 1:44,22 (92)
19.05.2012, Gelnhausen
97 Leppermann, Martin (2002) 1:47,95 (82)
12.03.2011, Wetzlar
98 Becker, Benjamin (2008) 1:48,75 (80)
29.05.2016, Bad Soden
99 Wittmann, Cedric (2008) 1:50,04 (78)
14.05.2016, Neu Isenburg
100 Schrey, Felix Maximilian (2006) 1:50,50 (77)
29.05.2016, Bad Soden
101 Bröske, Aaron (2007) 1:54,65 (69)
25.06.2016, Bad Homburg
102 Wagner, Otto (2007) 1:55,45 (67)
23.05.2015, Offenbach
103 Groneberg, Oliver (2005) 1:58,73 (62)
28.06.2014, Bad Soden
104 Kablowski, Barnabas (1996) 2:01,56 (57)
20.03.2005, Offenbach
105 Schlenstedt, Philipp (2003) 2:26,44 (33)
14.05.2011, Bad Soden
106 Walsh, Kevin (2008) 59:59,99 (0)
14.05.2016, Neu Isenburg

Weiblich

1 Deibel, Lara Marie (1995) 0:59,89 (688)
10.03.2012, Magdeburg
2 Käsler, Ana Maria (1998) 1:00,60 (664)
25.05.2012, Magdeburg
3 Risch, Jessica (1998) 1:00,63 (663)
04.06.2011, Berlin
4 Hansen, Antje (1979) 1:00,74 (659)
24.05.1996, Braunschweig
5 Gemmer, Isabelle (1992) 1:00,81 (657)
25.06.2009, Berlin
6 Volk, Luise (1998) 1:01,07 (649)
05.06.2016, Darmstadt
7 Grebe, Nicola (1997) 1:01,21 (644)
26.06.2010, Gelnhausen
8 Hirte, Monika (1986) 1:01,41 (638)
19.05.2007, Karlsruhe
8 Franiczek, Carmen Maria (1998) 1:01,41 (638)
22.04.2012, Dillenburg
10 Ott, Christiane (1992) 1:01,53 (634)
31.05.2009, Pohlheim
11 Lindeken, Malin (1996) 1:01,74 (628)
26.04.2013, Berlin
12 Helmich, Sarah-Johanna (2003) 1:01,80 (626)
10.07.2016, Frankfurt am Main
13 Volk, Katlin (1970) 1:02,11 (617)
19.05.2012, Gelnhausen
14 von der Bey, Sophia (1998) 1:02,28 (612)
01.06.2011, Berlin
15 Steinhagen, Tabea (1999) 1:02,64 (601)
17.06.2012, Darmstadt
16 Gerullis, Ann-Katrin (1995) 1:02,72 (599)
26.06.2009, Berlin
17 Sandhop, Merle (2002) 1:02,88 (594)
12.07.2015, Wetzlar
18 Schmidt, Lena (1996) 1:02,97 (592)
12.06.2010, Offenbach
19 Klingler, Jasmin (1996) 1:03,15 (587)
29.04.2012, Darmstadt
20 Matsushima, Haruka (1998) 1:03,20 (585)
14.04.2013, Dillenburg
21 Fischer, Nina (1997) 1:03,29 (583)
26.05.2013, Dillenburg
22 Fischer, Silke (1972) 1:03,56 (575)
25.02.2000, München
23 Bacher, Sara (1998) 1:03,57 (575)
04.06.2010, Berlin
24 Ensminger, Nicole (1980) 1:03,86 (567)
01.05.1999, Bad Nauheim
25 Fraatz, Barbara (1966) 1:04,03 (563)
29.07.2000, München
26 Szerbakowski, Christjane (1987) 1:04,38 (554)
27.05.2000, Wetzlar
27 Grebe, Karin (1995) 1:04,39 (553)
29.03.2009, Darmstadt
28 Fraatz, Sandra (1970) 1:04,84 (542)
28.06.1997, Offenbach
29 Engels, Emelie (2001) 1:05,04 (537)
30.04.2016, Luxembourg
30 Jaza, Julia (1983) 1:05,09 (536)
10.05.1997, Darmstadt
31 Kiesel, Linda (1983) 1:05,45 (527)
29.06.1996, Offenbach
32 Hock, Anna Lena (1997) 1:05,60 (523)
27.03.2011, Dillenburg
33 Bauer, Johanna (1999) 1:05,68 (521)
09.05.2015, Luxembourg
34 Fischer, Sophie (1999) 1:05,78 (519)
15.06.2013, Gelnhausen
35 Zankl, Lydia (1979) 1:06,03 (513)
03.03.1996, Karlsruhe
36 Baum, Verena (1989) 1:06,04 (513)
27.05.2006, Neu Isenburg
37 Wanschura, Mareike (1992) 1:06,33 (506)
29.03.2009, Darmstadt
38 Grexa, Nina (1997) 1:06,41 (504)
10.03.2012, Magdeburg
39 Pfitzenmaier, Stephanie (1991) 1:06,87 (494)
27.05.2006, Neu Isenburg
40 Hohmann, Eileen (1995) 1:06,93 (493)
13.03.2010, Wetzlar
41 Neumann, Diana (1992) 1:07,04 (490)
21.05.2006, Darmstadt
42 Bönig, Julie (1979) 1:07,45 (481)
16.04.2005, Langen
43 Ostrem, Emma (1998) 1:07,51 (480)
27.03.2011, Dillenburg
44 Volk, Lotte (2003) 1:07,66 (477)
17.04.2016, Dillenburg
45 Nakajima, Yurie (1988) 1:07,67 (477)
17.04.2005, Langen
46 Panosetti, Sara (2001) 1:08,01 (470)
08.03.2014, Wetzlar
47 Schultes, Caroline (1979) 1:08,66 (456)
11.06.1995, Eltville / Rheingau
48 Turfan, Mina (1992) 1:09,18 (446)
28.05.2005, Gelnhausen
49 Fraatz, Laura (1999) 1:09,49 (440)
07.06.2014, Bad Homburg
50 Vom Stein, Annette (1963) 1:09,72 (436)
02.08.1997, Sindelfingen
51 Sander, Tabea (1998) 1:09,75 (435)
12.03.2011, Wetzlar
52 Herwig, Miriam (1989) 1:09,93 (432)
01.05.2006, Bad Nauheim
53 Franiczek, Chantal (2000) 1:10,40 (423)
15.05.2011, Dresden
54 Schmied, Jennifer (1991) 1:10,68 (418)
27.05.2006, Neu Isenburg
55 Sieburger, Lisa (1991) 1:10,69 (418)
01.05.2006, Bad Nauheim
56 Werlen, Alicia (2003) 1:11,14 (410)
13.12.2015, Dillenburg
57 Lubbe, Salli (2002) 1:12,30 (391)
08.03.2014, Wetzlar
58 Hrabalova, Kamila (1981) 1:12,44 (388)
07.06.1998, Bad Homburg
58 Neubauer, Marie (2000) 1:12,44 (388)
12.06.2010, Offenbach
60 Klement, Reka (1997) 1:12,49 (388)
10.05.2008, Dillenburg
61 Hansen, Ina (1981) 1:12,60 (386)
01.05.1997, Bad Nauheim
62 Hess, Daniela (1999) 1:13,51 (372)
03.03.2012, Darmstadt
63 Büchling, Alexandra (1993) 1:13,83 (367)
19.05.2007, Frankfurt am Main
63 Diessner, Nele (2002) 1:13,83 (367)
07.06.2014, Bad Homburg
65 Heelein, Sylke (1969) 1:13,87 (366)
27.06.2004, Gelnhausen
66 Gölz Poppelreuter, Angie (2004) 1:13,89 (366)
30.04.2016, Luxembourg
67 Haack, Emilia (2003) 1:14,14 (362)
14.05.2016, Neu Isenburg
68 Helmich, Angelina-Louise (2005) 1:14,25 (361)
10.07.2016, Frankfurt am Main
69 Zimmermann, Hannah (1999) 1:14,53 (357)
11.06.2011, Frankfurt am Main
70 Pohl, Leoni (2001) 1:14,65 (355)
07.06.2014, Bad Homburg
71 Herbst, Helena (2004) 1:15,68 (341)
17.04.2016, Dillenburg
72 Covezzi, Alessandra (1992) 1:17,04 (323)
28.05.2005, Gelnhausen
73 Syrjä, Mona (1996) 1:17,10 (322)
31.05.2008, Bad Homburg
74 Strabel, Claudia (1982) 1:17,40 (318)
29.04.1995, Bad Nauheim
75 Esposito, Antonietta (1991) 1:17,63 (316)
28.05.2005, Gelnhausen
76 Kirchner, Lena Marie (2005) 1:18,08 (310)
17.04.2016, Dillenburg
77 Ansorg, Jana (2005) 1:18,46 (306)
14.05.2016, Neu Isenburg
78 Thoma, Ulrike (1975) 1:18,54 (305)
30.05.2010, Wetzlar
79 Urmann, Viviane (1997) 1:18,86 (301)
20.04.2008, Langen
80 Haber, Lavinia (2005) 1:19,73 (291)
17.04.2016, Dillenburg
81 Klumpp, Beatrice (1988) 1:20,06 (288)
18.04.1999, Darmstadt
82 Wappenschmidt, Greta (2006) 1:20,66 (281)
25.06.2016, Bad Homburg
83 Phelan, Emily Jane (2006) 1:21,08 (277)
25.06.2016, Bad Homburg
84 Tenderra, Myriam (1993) 1:23,64 (252)
22.05.2004, Bad Soden
85 Melber, Juliane (1984) 1:24,10 (248)
18.04.1999, Darmstadt
86 Regenstein, Janina (1991) 1:24,23 (247)
30.03.2003, Darmstadt
87 Asmar, Shari (2007) 1:24,26 (247)
25.06.2016, Bad Homburg
88 Kluß, Carina (1999) 1:24,62 (244)
16.05.2009, Frankfurt am Main
89 Weber, Lisa (2006) 1:29,07 (209)
10.07.2016, Frankfurt am Main
90 Skubch, Kathrin (1990) 1:30,25 (201)
25.03.2001, Darmstadt
91 Wanschura, Kerstin (1995) 1:30,66 (198)
01.05.2006, Bad Nauheim
92 Sauerbier, Katharina (2002) 1:31,25 (194)
12.06.2011, Frankfurt am Main
93 Tenderra, Rebekka (1996) 1:31,36 (193)
20.03.2005, Offenbach
94 Volk, Leni (2007) 1:31,85 (190)
14.05.2016, Neu Isenburg
95 Sur, Noemi (2006) 1:32,15 (188)
14.05.2016, Neu Isenburg
96 Gutzeit, Christiane (1989) 1:34,96 (172)
18.04.1999, Darmstadt
97 Motel, Olivia (2005) 1:36,13 (166)
28.06.2014, Bad Soden
98 Fischer, Annika (1992) 1:37,86 (157)
26.05.2002, Offenbach
99 Roßbach, Johanna (2007) 1:37,87 (157)
25.06.2016, Bad Homburg
100 Theissen, Anna (2008) 1:40,39 (146)
25.06.2016, Bad Homburg
101 Zirener, Anna-Lena (2007) 1:40,48 (145)
25.06.2016, Bad Homburg
102 Thiele, Chenoa (2002) 1:41,07 (143)
12.06.2011, Frankfurt am Main
103 Leppermann, Anja (2000) 1:41,87 (139)
16.05.2009, Frankfurt am Main
104 Jürgens, Janine (1991) 1:43,34 (133)
25.03.2001, Darmstadt
105 Müller, Laura (2006) 1:45,55 (125)
23.05.2015, Offenbach
106 Schneider, Lavinia (2008) 1:45,60 (125)
14.05.2016, Neu Isenburg
107 Waschkowitz, Elli (2006) 1:45,77 (124)
29.05.2016, Bad Soden
108 Trost, Lena (2002) 1:46,13 (123)
12.03.2011, Wetzlar
109 Stanischewski, Maike (1997) 1:46,54 (122)
27.05.2006, Neu-Isenburg
110 Tharandt, Ida (2008) 1:49,86 (111)
25.06.2016, Bad Homburg
111 Özbicer, Melis (2001) 1:53,28 (101)
13.03.2010, Wetzlar
112 Glaab, Yasmina (1996) 1:53,34 (101)
20.03.2005, Offenbach
113 Achenbach, Johanna (2000) 1:53,97 (99)
29.03.2009, Darmstadt
114 Walsh, Kira (2005) 1:56,14 (94)
28.06.2014, Bad Soden

Männlich

1 Pohl, Alexander (1994) 1:52,64 (763)
01.02.2014, Freiburg
2 Stotz, Florian (1978) 1:54,05 (735)
25.02.1996, Wiesbaden
3 Panosetti, Marco (1998) 1:54,14 (733)
20.11.2015, Wuppertal
4 Friedrich, Fabian (1980) 1:55,02 (717)
03.02.2002, Wiesbaden
5 Pohl, Max (1996) 1:55,79 (703)
09.11.2013, Baunatal
6 Friedrich, Benjamin (1983) 1:57,90 (665)
17.02.2002, Höchst
7 Elman, Kaan (1994) 1:58,23 (660)
26.02.2011, Eschborn
8 Moses, Lutz (1963) 1:58,31 (659)
15.02.1998, Baunatal
9 Szerbakowski, Bastian (1979) 1:58,77 (651)
21.11.2009, Frankfurt am Main
10 Volk, Uwe (1970) 1:58,78 (651)
10.09.2011, Maintal
11 Renner, Lars (1968) 1:59,71 (636)
05.11.2000, Baunatal
12 Müßig, Patrick (1979) 2:00,08 (630)
02.03.1997, Baunatal
13 Wagner, Jörg (1971) 2:01,62 (606)
15.02.1998, Baunatal
14 Hofer, Sebastian (1987) 2:01,86 (603)
11.11.2006, Eschborn
15 Pohl, Bernd (1966) 2:02,20 (598)
01.08.1994,
16 Fraatz, Rainer (1966) 2:02,90 (587)
01.08.1994,
17 Stritter, Luis (2001) 2:02,99 (586)
05.12.2015, Fulda
18 Helmke, Finn (2000) 2:03,34 (581)
30.01.2016, Eschborn
19 Nakajima, Masaki (1982) 2:03,68 (576)
31.01.2000, Baunatal
20 Bauer, Christian (1997) 2:03,71 (576)
10.11.2012, Gelnhausen
21 Kühnel, Ulf (1974) 2:03,90 (573)
04.02.1996, Stadtallendorf
22 Lotz, Alexander (1988) 2:04,35 (567)
03.02.2007, Eschborn
23 Krekel, Henri (2001) 2:05,31 (554)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
24 Wolf, Lucas (1995) 2:05,60 (550)
11.09.2010, Maintal
25 Diessner, Linus (2000) 2:05,92 (546)
11.10.2015, Eschborn
26 Platacis, Lars (1986) 2:06,02 (545)
01.02.2003, Wiesbaden
27 Pohl, Sebastian (1993) 2:06,37 (540)
15.10.2016, Kirchhain
28 Sya, Thomas (1972) 2:07,10 (531)
01.08.1994,
29 Pfeiffer, Thomas (1966) 2:08,20 (518)
01.08.1994,
30 Reents, Markus (1982) 2:08,50 (514)
10.10.2004, Eschborn
31 Pohl, Stephan (1965) 2:09,90 (497)
01.08.1994,
32 Brümmer, Marcel (1998) 2:11,09 (484)
31.01.2015, Eschborn
33 Türeli, Volkan (1973) 2:11,50 (479)
01.08.1994,
34 Fraatz, Jannik (2003) 2:11,52 (479)
05.12.2015, Fulda
35 Steinhagen, Henning (1969) 2:11,70 (477)
30.09.2007, Frankfurt am Main
36 Martin, Manuel (1983) 2:11,95 (475)
20.04.1997, Hochheim am Main
37 Kuebart, Dieter (1966) 2:12,00 (474)
01.08.1994,
38 Pering, Mischa (1986) 2:12,45 (469)
09.12.2000, Kelkheim (Taunus)
39 Bühring, Philipp (1973) 2:13,11 (462)
22.01.2000, Eschborn
40 Heieck, Felix (1988) 2:14,19 (451)
17.10.2004, Kassel
41 Bacher, Maximilian (2000) 2:14,28 (450)
14.09.2013, Maintal
42 Wagner, Tillmann (2000) 2:14,90 (444)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
43 Heimann, Marc (1976) 2:14,95 (444)
03.02.2007, Eschborn
44 Böhler, Michael (1969) 2:15,52 (438)
24.01.1998, Eschborn
45 Hazelton, Jacob (2001) 2:15,58 (437)
02.11.2014, Eschborn
46 Deibel, Moritz (1997) 2:15,91 (434)
19.01.2013, Eschborn
47 Scheel, Oliver (1967) 2:16,20 (431)
29.01.2012, Frankfurt am Main
48 John, Sebastian (1984) 2:16,87 (425)
16.01.1999, Eschborn
49 Hang, Arno (1964) 2:16,90 (425)
01.08.1994,
50 Schubert, Tim (1985) 2:17,54 (419)
16.01.1999, Eschborn
51 Gundlach, Daniel (1978) 2:17,68 (418)
05.11.1995, Eschborn
52 Heelein, Peter (1964) 2:17,73 (417)
22.01.2000, Eschborn
53 Oborski, Markus (1978) 2:18,31 (412)
24.09.1995, Baunatal
54 Abramowski, Sebastian (1983) 2:18,43 (411)
28.09.1997, Hochheim am Main
55 Bolnei, Christoph (1964) 2:19,40 (402)
01.08.1994,
56 Ott, Kevin (1993) 2:20,34 (394)
23.11.2008, Eschborn
57 Pohl, Lucas (2003) 2:20,72 (391)
05.12.2015, Fulda
58 Stein, Fynn (2003) 2:20,93 (389)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
59 Riemann, Merlin (1993) 2:21,15 (388)
23.09.2007, Hofheim am Taunus
60 Pingen, Sebastian (1989) 2:22,13 (380)
03.02.2007, Eschborn
61 Krüger, Arndt (1978) 2:22,51 (377)
07.05.1995, Hochheim am Main
62 Keller, Philipp (1971) 2:22,66 (375)
22.01.2000, Eschborn
63 Zenner, Thomas (1991) 2:22,68 (375)
29.01.2005, Eschborn
64 Tharandt, Ole (2001) 2:22,75 (375)
02.11.2014, Eschborn
65 Schneider, Konstantin (2003) 2:22,89 (374)
01.02.2015, Eschborn
66 Krekel, Max (1999) 2:23,08 (372)
01.09.2013, Hofheim am Taunus
67 Ostrem, Matthew (2000) 2:23,12 (372)
27.10.2013, Eschborn
68 Wittrock, Frank (1974) 2:23,20 (371)
01.08.1994,
69 Wolf, Moritz (1996) 2:23,44 (369)
03.10.2010, Usingen
70 Lovas, Michael (1998) 2:23,82 (366)
28.11.2010, Rüsselsheim
71 Oborski, Jens (1981) 2:24,45 (362)
09.12.1995, Kelkheim (Taunus)
72 Götz, Andreas (1983) 2:24,78 (359)
22.01.2000, Eschborn
73 Gerullis, Noah-Lars (1997) 2:24,83 (359)
29.11.2009, Fulda
74 Mc Clymont, Sean (1991) 2:25,26 (356)
26.04.2009, Hochheim am Main
75 Abramowski, Julian (1988) 2:25,29 (355)
18.01.2003, Eschborn
76 Weiser, Christian (1996) 2:25,89 (351)
30.01.2010, Eschborn
77 Bohn, Andreas (1962) 2:26,30 (348)
01.08.1994,
78 Schalke, Christian (1976) 2:27,00 (343)
01.08.1994,
79 Herwig, Daniel (1992) 2:27,51 (340)
30.04.2006, Hochheim am Main
80 Rathenow, Oscar (2003) 2:27,80 (338)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
81 Geberbrhan, Jafet (1989) 2:28,69 (332)
24.10.2004, Hofheim am Taunus
82 Jaufmann, Dominik (1991) 2:29,05 (329)
26.01.2008, Eschborn
83 König, Wolfgang (1945) 2:30,21 (322)
07.10.2001, Frankfurt am Main
84 Klumpp, Sascha (1986) 2:30,87 (317)
05.10.2003, Usingen
85 Veeck, Bernhard (1971) 2:31,20 (315)
01.08.1994,
86 Sabbo-Golebiowski, Dominik (2001) 2:31,82 (311)
20.01.2013, Eschborn
87 Themel, Timo (1991) 2:32,85 (305)
24.01.2004, Eschborn
88 McClymont, Scott (1998) 2:33,22 (303)
28.11.2010, Rüsselsheim
89 Strangfeld, Eckart (1967) 2:33,24 (303)
15.10.2016, Kirchhain
90 Wappenschmidt, Jonah (2003) 2:33,47 (301)
21.11.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
91 Zenk, Marcel (1995) 2:35,24 (291)
08.09.2012, Maintal
92 Sedak, Marko (1999) 2:36,72 (283)
22.01.2012, Eschborn
93 Wagner, Kaspar (2001) 2:37,49 (279)
27.10.2013, Eschborn
94 Fuchs, Alexander (1998) 2:38,78 (272)
23.10.2011, Eschborn
95 Westermann, Simon (1998) 2:40,80 (262)
30.01.2010, Eschborn
96 Reichert, Felix (1984) 2:46,43 (236)
22.01.2000, Eschborn
97 Bettahar, Yacine (2003) 2:47,31 (233)
02.11.2014, Eschborn
98 Urmann, Emanuel (1995) 2:50,54 (220)
03.02.2007, Eschborn
99 Strabel, Christoph (1979) 2:50,62 (219)
01.08.1994,
100 Heinke, Henri (2006) 2:51,00 (218)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
101 Baum, Manuel (1995) 2:51,50 (216)
09.09.2006, Bergen Enkheim
102 Dohm, Alexander (2002) 2:51,97 (214)
27.10.2013, Eschborn
103 Deutmann, Lorenz (1993) 2:53,57 (208)
11.12.2004, Hofheim am Taunus
104 Dohm, Julius (1998) 2:53,94 (207)
19.01.2013, Eschborn
105 Becker, Moritz (2006) 2:54,37 (205)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
106 Grebe, Julian (2000) 2:55,13 (203)
14.11.2010, Eschborn
107 Senze, Carl-Philipp (1998) 3:03,66 (176)
26.04.2009, Hochheim am Main
108 Faber-Billot, Melvyn (2007) 3:05,75 (170)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
109 Schlenstedt, Alexander (2000) 3:10,02 (159)
30.01.2011, Eschborn
110 Covezzi, Gianluca (1995) 3:11,87 (154)
21.01.2006, Eschborn
111 Meindl, Jannik (2005) 3:14,32 (148)
21.11.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
112 Suhrbier, Maxime (1993) 3:16,24 (144)
29.01.2005, Eschborn
113 Meck, Marvin (1994) 3:16,91 (142)
24.01.2004, Eschborn
114 Pfeiffer, Patrick (1991) 3:18,04 (140)
22.09.2002, Eschborn
115 Lehna, Christian (1999) 3:21,50 (133)
26.04.2009, Hochheim am Main
116 Zippel, Marc (1996) 3:30,01 (117)
21.01.2006, Eschborn
117 Rijpkema, Vincent (2000) 3:36,29 (107)
30.01.2010, Eschborn
118 Garthe, Josua (2003) 3:38,40 (104)
30.09.2012, Eschborn
119 Stanischewski, Björn (1998) 3:39,13 (103)
03.02.2007, Eschborn
120 Walsh, Kevin (2008) 3:49,81 (89)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
121 Leppermann, Martin (2002) 3:53,08 (86)
03.10.2010, Usingen
122 Bröske, Aaron (2007) 4:01,53 (77)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
123 Wittmann, Cedric (2008) 4:03,88 (75)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
124 Becker, Benjamin (2008) 4:10,07 (69)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
125 Kamand, Danijal (2006) 59:59,99 (0)
18.09.2016, Eschborn

Weiblich

1 Franiczek, Carmen Maria (1998) 2:04,36 (787)
13.10.2013, D52068 Aachen
2 Deibel, Lara Marie (1995) 2:06,19 (753)
04.02.2012, Freiburg
3 Volk, Katlin (1970) 2:10,10 (687)
26.02.2011, Frankfurt am Main
4 Gerullis, Ann-Katrin (1995) 2:10,73 (677)
21.11.2009, Frankfurt am Main
5 Risch, Jessica (1998) 2:10,88 (675)
05.11.2011, Baunatal
6 von der Bey, Sophia (1998) 2:11,64 (663)
10.11.2012, Gelnhausen
7 Volk, Luise (1998) 2:11,80 (661)
30.01.2016, Eschborn
8 Bacher, Sara (1998) 2:12,20 (655)
23.10.2011, Eschborn
8 Ott, Christiane (1992) 2:12,20 (655)
01.11.2009, Eschborn
10 Lindeken, Malin (1996) 2:12,64 (648)
02.02.2013, Mainz
11 Steinhagen, Tabea (1999) 2:13,02 (643)
28.10.2012, Eschborn
12 Hansen, Antje (1979) 2:13,15 (641)
25.02.1996, Wiesbaden
13 Hirte, Monika (1986) 2:13,61 (634)
08.11.2014, Gelsenkirchen
14 Matsushima, Haruka (1998) 2:14,00 (629)
01.09.2013, Hofheim am Taunus
15 Käsler, Ana Maria (1998) 2:14,35 (624)
08.09.2012, Maintal
16 Kiesel, Linda (1983) 2:14,60 (620)
17.02.2002, Höchst
17 Grebe, Nicola (1997) 2:14,65 (620)
30.01.2010, Eschborn
18 Schmidt, Lena (1996) 2:15,49 (608)
11.09.2010, Maintal
19 Fraatz, Barbara (1966) 2:15,60 (607)
01.08.1994,
20 Grebe, Karin (1995) 2:16,35 (597)
01.11.2009, Eschborn
21 Ostrem, Emma (1998) 2:16,82 (591)
08.09.2012, Maintal
22 Volk, Lotte (2003) 2:17,34 (584)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
23 Fischer, Nina (1997) 2:17,41 (583)
23.10.2011, Eschborn
24 Ensminger, Nicole (1980) 2:17,51 (582)
24.01.1999, Baunatal
25 Panosetti, Sara (2001) 2:17,90 (577)
21.11.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
26 Fischer, Silke (1972) 2:18,07 (575)
31.01.2000, Baunatal
27 Klingler, Jasmin (1996) 2:18,73 (566)
02.10.2011, Hochheim am Main
28 Bauer, Johanna (1999) 2:19,05 (563)
14.09.2013, Maintal
29 Fraatz, Sandra (1970) 2:19,06 (562)
15.02.1998, Baunatal
30 Franiczek, Chantal (2000) 2:19,34 (559)
14.09.2013, Maintal
31 Szerbakowski, Christjane (1987) 2:20,06 (550)
28.10.2006, Kassel
32 Gemmer, Isabelle (1992) 2:20,10 (550)
03.11.2007, Frankfurt am Main
33 Wanschura, Mareike (1992) 2:20,30 (548)
11.11.2007, Eschborn
34 Hohmann, Eileen (1995) 2:21,70 (532)
12.09.2009, Maintal Dörnigheim
35 Grexa, Nina (1997) 2:21,91 (529)
23.10.2010, Baunatal
36 Helmich, Sarah-Johanna (2003) 2:22,65 (521)
07.02.2016, Gelnhausen
37 Fischer, Sophie (1999) 2:22,81 (519)
14.09.2013, Maintal
38 Klein, Angela (1968) 2:23,50 (512)
01.08.1994,
39 Baum, Verena (1989) 2:24,49 (501)
23.09.2007, Hofheim am Taunus
40 Zankl, Lydia (1979) 2:24,74 (499)
20.01.1996, Eschborn
41 Bönig, Julie (1979) 2:25,90 (487)
16.10.2004, Frankfurt am Main
42 Wendt, Susanne (1966) 2:28,10 (466)
01.08.1994,
43 Ehlers, Christiane (1973) 2:28,50 (462)
01.08.1994,
44 Schmied, Jennifer (1991) 2:29,28 (455)
08.10.2006, Hofheim am Taunus
45 Stritter, Anouschka (1970) 2:29,40 (453)
01.08.1994,
46 Heelein, Sylke (1969) 2:29,70 (451)
01.08.1994,
47 Nakajima, Yurie (1988) 2:29,86 (449)
21.01.2006, Eschborn
48 Sieburger, Lisa (1991) 2:29,97 (448)
03.02.2007, Eschborn
49 Pfitzenmaier, Stephanie (1991) 2:30,27 (446)
19.03.2006, Oberursel (Taunus)
50 Schultes, Caroline (1979) 2:30,50 (444)
01.08.1994,
51 Hock, Anna Lena (1997) 2:30,54 (443)
24.10.2009, Hofheim am Taunus
52 Hagedorn, Silja (1970) 2:32,50 (426)
01.08.1994,
53 Neubauer, Marie (2000) 2:32,97 (422)
28.11.2010, Rüsselsheim
54 Sander, Tabea (1998) 2:33,10 (421)
29.01.2011, Eschborn
55 Fraatz, Laura (1999) 2:33,39 (419)
27.01.2013, Baunatal
56 Hess, Daniela (1999) 2:33,49 (418)
23.10.2011, Eschborn
57 Turfan, Mina (1992) 2:33,58 (417)
29.01.2005, Eschborn
58 Vom Stein, Annette (1963) 2:34,10 (413)
01.08.1994,
59 Hrabalova, Kamila (1981) 2:34,36 (411)
03.11.1996, Oberursel (Taunus)
60 Werlen, Alicia (2003) 2:34,64 (409)
11.10.2015, Eschborn
61 Klumpp, Beatrice (1988) 2:34,78 (408)
24.10.2004, Hofheim am Taunus
62 Strabel, Claudia (1982) 2:35,34 (403)
20.04.1997, Hochheim am Main
63 Gölz Poppelreuter, Angie (2004) 2:35,75 (400)
05.12.2015, Fulda
64 Lubbe, Salli (2002) 2:36,19 (397)
26.01.2014, Eschborn
65 Iaccarino, Laura (1980) 2:36,20 (397)
01.08.1994,
66 Zimmermann, Hannah (1999) 2:36,33 (396)
28.11.2010, Rüsselsheim
67 Diessner, Nele (2002) 2:36,47 (395)
02.11.2014, Eschborn
68 Jaza, Julia (1983) 2:36,48 (395)
09.12.1995, Kelkheim (Taunus)
69 Herwig, Miriam (1989) 2:37,46 (387)
29.01.2005, Eschborn
70 Helmich, Angelina-Louise (2005) 2:37,67 (386)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
71 Haack, Emilia (2003) 2:38,24 (382)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
72 Herbst, Helena (2004) 2:39,47 (373)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
73 Aichele, Susanne (1976) 2:40,46 (366)
22.11.2003, Oberursel (Taunus)
74 Sandhop, Merle (2002) 2:40,59 (365)
20.01.2013, Eschborn
75 Engels, Emelie (2001) 2:40,74 (364)
27.10.2013, Eschborn
76 Alles, Stella-Luna (2004) 2:41,50 (359)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
77 Syrjä, Mona (1996) 2:42,47 (352)
24.10.2009, Hofheim am Taunus
78 Hansen, Ina (1981) 2:42,85 (350)
25.01.1997, Eschborn
79 Schaffstein, Sofia (1979) 2:44,73 (338)
01.08.1994,
80 Haber, Lavinia (2005) 2:45,64 (333)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
81 Pohl, Leoni (2001) 2:45,82 (332)
20.01.2013, Eschborn
82 Bucerius, Sandra (1978) 2:46,69 (326)
24.01.1998, Eschborn
83 Kluß, Carina (1999) 2:48,30 (317)
01.11.2009, Eschborn
84 Risch, Vanessa (1996) 2:48,63 (315)
26.04.2009, Hochheim am Main
85 Klement, Reka (1997) 2:48,90 (314)
24.11.2007, Hofheim am Taunus
86 Schalke, Caroline (1974) 2:49,10 (313)
01.08.1994,
87 Urmann, Viviane (1997) 2:49,60 (310)
09.11.2008, Eschborn
88 Platacis, Ilka (1982) 2:49,73 (309)
09.11.1997, Schwalbach
89 Neumann, Diana (1992) 2:50,64 (304)
29.01.2005, Eschborn
90 Kirchner, Lena Marie (2005) 2:50,69 (304)
31.01.2016, Eschborn
91 Tenderra, Myriam (1993) 2:50,99 (302)
18.09.2005, Hofheim am Taunus
92 Wappenschmidt, Greta (2006) 2:51,54 (299)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
93 Ansorg, Jana (2005) 2:51,74 (298)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
94 Friedrich, Susanne (1977) 2:52,30 (295)
01.08.1994,
95 Phelan, Emily Jane (2006) 2:52,41 (295)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
96 Regenstein, Janina (1991) 2:55,98 (277)
21.09.2003, Frankfurt am Main
97 Schaffstein, Stella (1982) 2:58,92 (264)
01.08.1994,
98 Wanschura, Kerstin (1995) 2:59,36 (262)
03.02.2007, Eschborn
99 Manthey, Anika (1994) 3:00,45 (257)
09.11.2008, Eschborn
100 Asmar, Shari (2007) 3:04,32 (241)
31.01.2016, Eschborn
101 Kelemenova, Karolina (1993) 3:07,47 (229)
11.12.2004, Hofheim am Taunus
102 Weber, Lisa (2006) 3:08,75 (225)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
103 Walsh, Kira (2005) 3:10,89 (217)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
104 Volk, Leni (2007) 3:13,00 (210)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
105 Sauerbier, Katharina (2002) 3:14,02 (207)
02.10.2011, Hochheim am Main
106 Skubch, Kathrin (1990) 3:15,87 (201)
31.03.2001, Hochheim am Main
107 Fröhlich, Ursula (1935) 3:16,86 (198)
30.09.2007, Frankfurt am Main
108 Sur, Noemi (2006) 3:20,65 (187)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
109 Gutzeit, Christiane (1989) 3:23,78 (178)
22.01.2000, Eschborn
110 Tenderra, Rebekka (1996) 3:25,25 (175)
18.09.2005, Hofheim am Taunus
111 Roßbach, Johanna (2007) 3:27,19 (170)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
112 Glaab, Yasmina (1996) 3:28,93 (165)
21.01.2006, Eschborn
113 Schaffstein, Silja (1978) 3:31,00 (161)
01.08.1994,
114 Fischer, Annika (1992) 3:33,74 (155)
26.01.2002, Eschborn
115 Jürgens, Janine (1991) 3:34,84 (152)
26.01.2002, Eschborn
116 Kocanda, Sina (1990) 3:36,72 (148)
26.01.2002, Eschborn
117 Theissen, Anna (2008) 3:39,67 (142)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
118 Schneider, Lavinia (2008) 3:41,90 (138)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
119 Zirener, Anna-Lena (2007) 3:45,83 (131)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
120 Waschkowitz, Elli (2006) 3:46,72 (129)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
121 Herwig, Adina (1994) 3:47,50 (128)
24.01.2004, Eschborn
122 Hock, Katharina (1999) 3:48,60 (126)
11.11.2007, Eschborn
123 Zanker, Yvonne (1991) 3:50,29 (123)
22.09.2002, Eschborn
124 Menzel, Barbara (1987) 3:50,83 (123)
20.01.2001, Bergen Enkheim
125 Trost, Lena (2002) 3:52,07 (121)
30.01.2011, Eschborn
126 Glowalla, Susanna (2004) 3:53,46 (118)
20.01.2013, Eschborn
127 Tharandt, Ida (2008) 4:06,21 (101)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
128 Von der Bey, Rebecca (2003) 4:23,07 (83)
30.09.2012, Eschborn
129 Schweiger, Maya (2008) 4:29,21 (77)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
130 Müller, Laura (2006) 59:59,99 (0)
20.03.2016, Eschborn

Männlich

1 Pohl, Alexander (1994) 1:55,00 (717)
25.04.2013, Berlin
2 Stotz, Florian (1978) 1:56,86 (683)
17.06.1995, Magdeburg
3 Panosetti, Marco (1998) 1:58,34 (658)
18.04.2015, Dillenburg
4 Friedrich, Fabian (1980) 2:01,70 (605)
15.06.1996, Dortmund
5 Volk, Uwe (1970) 2:02,60 (592)
19.05.2012, Gelnhausen
6 Müßig, Patrick (1979) 2:03,43 (580)
20.06.1998, Sindelfingen
7 Bauer, Christian (1997) 2:04,17 (570)
16.06.2012, Darmstadt
8 Elman, Kaan (1994) 2:04,29 (568)
12.06.2010, Offenbach
9 Pohl, Max (1996) 2:04,87 (560)
28.04.2012, Darmstadt
10 Diessner, Linus (2000) 2:05,60 (550)
04.06.2016, Wetzlar
11 Nakajima, Masaki (1982) 2:06,49 (539)
02.05.1999, Bad Nauheim
12 Helmke, Finn (2000) 2:07,65 (524)
16.05.2015, Bayreuth
13 Krekel, Henri (2001) 2:08,85 (510)
16.04.2016, Dillenburg
14 Stritter, Luis (2001) 2:08,99 (508)
21.05.2016, Dillenburg
15 Wolf, Lucas (1995) 2:09,09 (507)
13.03.2011, Wetzlar
16 Lotz, Alexander (1988) 2:09,29 (505)
28.05.2005, Gelnhausen
17 Platacis, Lars (1986) 2:13,03 (463)
17.05.2003, Frankfurt am Main
18 Steinhagen, Henning (1969) 2:13,13 (462)
31.05.2008, Bad Homburg
19 Fraatz, Jannik (2003) 2:14,33 (450)
16.04.2016, Dillenburg
20 John, Sebastian (1984) 2:15,51 (438)
18.04.1999, Darmstadt
21 Deibel, Moritz (1997) 2:16,46 (429)
19.05.2012, Gelnhausen
22 Götz, Andreas (1983) 2:17,17 (422)
07.05.2000, Bad Soden
23 Pfeiffer, Thomas (1966) 2:17,58 (419)
28.06.1997, Offenbach
24 Pering, Mischa (1986) 2:18,28 (412)
13.05.2000, Frankfurt am Main
25 Tharandt, Ole (2001) 2:19,09 (405)
18.04.2015, Dillenburg
26 Schneider, Konstantin (2003) 2:19,31 (403)
01.05.2016, Luxembourg
27 Ostrem, Matthew (2000) 2:19,36 (403)
12.07.2014, Gelnhausen
28 Friedrich, Benjamin (1983) 2:19,52 (401)
18.04.1998, Luxembourg
29 Hazelton, Jacob (2001) 2:19,88 (398)
18.04.2015, Dillenburg
30 Wagner, Tillmann (2000) 2:20,11 (396)
16.04.2016, Dillenburg
31 Bacher, Maximilian (2000) 2:20,80 (391)
13.04.2013, Dillenburg
32 Klumpp, Sascha (1986) 2:20,89 (390)
17.05.2003, Frankfurt am Main
33 Abramowski, Sebastian (1983) 2:21,08 (388)
21.06.1997, Frankfurt am Main
34 Hofer, Sebastian (1987) 2:21,37 (386)
18.04.2015, Köln
34 Krekel, Max (1999) 2:21,37 (386)
13.03.2016, Wetzlar
36 Oborski, Markus (1978) 2:22,60 (376)
10.06.1995, Eltville / Rheingau
37 Scheel, Oliver (1967) 2:22,72 (375)
02.06.2012, Bad Soden
38 Fraatz, Rainer (1966) 2:22,77 (375)
02.06.2012, Bad Soden
39 Gundlach, Daniel (1978) 2:23,52 (369)
02.04.1995, Darmstadt
40 Ott, Kevin (1993) 2:24,06 (365)
16.05.2009, Frankfurt am Main
41 Zenner, Thomas (1991) 2:25,49 (354)
16.04.2005, Langen
42 Pohl, Lucas (2003) 2:25,65 (353)
13.12.2015, Dillenburg
43 Stein, Fynn (2003) 2:26,03 (350)
14.05.2016, Neu Isenburg
44 Wolf, Moritz (1996) 2:26,33 (348)
13.03.2011, Wetzlar
45 Lovas, Michael (1998) 2:26,94 (344)
12.06.2010, Offenbach
46 Riemann, Merlin (1993) 2:27,33 (341)
01.07.2007, Dillenburg
47 Heieck, Felix (1988) 2:27,94 (337)
23.05.2004, Bad Soden
48 Schubert, Tim (1985) 2:28,03 (336)
18.04.1998, Luxembourg
49 Lange, Stefan (1968) 2:28,86 (330)
15.06.1996, Neu Isenburg
50 Brümmer, Marcel (1998) 2:29,25 (328)
11.06.2011, Frankfurt am Main
51 Gerullis, Noah-Lars (1997) 2:29,92 (323)
14.06.2009, Fulda
52 Oborski, Jens (1981) 2:29,94 (323)
10.06.1995, Eltville / Rheingau
53 Weiser, Christian (1996) 2:32,30 (308)
11.06.2011, Frankfurt am Main
54 Werner, Martin (1959) 2:33,11 (304)
17.06.1995, Marburg / Lahn
55 Rathenow, Oscar (2003) 2:34,53 (295)
26.06.2016, Bad Homburg
56 Pohl, Stephan (1965) 2:38,29 (275)
22.02.2008, Köln
57 Wagner, Kaspar (2001) 2:38,48 (274)
07.06.2014, Bad Homburg
58 Sedak, Marko (1999) 2:42,19 (255)
13.03.2011, Wetzlar
59 Herwig, Daniel (1992) 2:42,44 (254)
28.05.2005, Gelnhausen
60 Fuchs, Alexander (1998) 2:43,73 (248)
11.06.2011, Frankfurt am Main
61 Themel, Timo (1991) 2:44,79 (243)
08.02.2004, Darmstadt
62 Westermann, Simon (1998) 2:46,41 (236)
12.06.2010, Offenbach
63 Martin, Manuel (1983) 2:47,53 (232)
10.06.1995, Eltville / Rheingau
64 Sabbo-Golebiowski, Dominik (2001) 2:49,00 (226)
11.06.2011, Frankfurt am Main
65 Reichert, Felix (1984) 2:51,15 (217)
26.03.2000, Darmstadt
66 Bettahar, Yacine (2003) 2:51,31 (217)
07.06.2014, Bad Homburg
67 Schlenstedt, Alexander (2000) 2:53,76 (208)
11.03.2012, Gießen
68 Heinke, Henri (2006) 2:55,64 (201)
16.04.2016, Dillenburg
69 McClymont, Scott (1998) 2:56,91 (197)
16.05.2009, Frankfurt am Main
70 Deutmann, Lorenz (1993) 2:56,98 (196)
28.05.2005, Gelnhausen
71 Urmann, Emanuel (1995) 2:57,15 (196)
19.05.2007, Frankfurt am Main
72 Jaufmann, Dominik (1991) 3:00,38 (185)
24.04.2004, Langen
73 Dohm, Alexander (2002) 3:02,26 (180)
23.06.2012, Fulda
74 Senze, Carl-Philipp (1998) 3:03,02 (178)
16.05.2009, Frankfurt am Main
75 Becker, Moritz (2006) 3:04,37 (174)
09.07.2016, Frankfurt am Main
76 Meck, Marvin (1994) 3:05,30 (171)
24.04.2004, Langen
77 Grebe, Julian (2000) 3:11,48 (155)
17.04.2010, Langen
78 Faber-Billot, Melvyn (2007) 3:13,62 (150)
26.06.2016, Bad Homburg
79 Pfeiffer, Patrick (1991) 3:20,45 (135)
14.04.2002, Darmstadt
80 Wappenschmidt, Jonah (2003) 3:36,14 (108)
09.12.2012, Wetzlar
81 Baum, Manuel (1995) 3:50,47 (89)
23.05.2004, Bad Soden
82 Richter, Martin (2004) 4:43,18 (48)
07.07.2013, Großkrotzenburg

Weiblich

1 Deibel, Lara Marie (1995) 2:06,52 (747)
04.06.2010, Berlin
2 Franiczek, Carmen Maria (1998) 2:08,86 (707)
25.05.2013, Dillenburg
3 Matsushima, Haruka (1998) 2:12,99 (643)
18.04.2015, Dillenburg
4 Hansen, Antje (1979) 2:14,21 (626)
21.04.1996, Neustadt
5 Grebe, Nicola (1997) 2:14,39 (623)
27.06.2010, Gelnhausen
6 Volk, Luise (1998) 2:15,06 (614)
16.04.2016, Dillenburg
7 Risch, Jessica (1998) 2:15,12 (613)
28.04.2012, Darmstadt
8 Volk, Katlin (1970) 2:15,36 (610)
11.06.2010, Hamburg
9 Lindeken, Malin (1996) 2:15,38 (610)
28.04.2012, Darmstadt
10 von der Bey, Sophia (1998) 2:15,45 (609)
02.06.2011, Berlin
11 Käsler, Ana Maria (1998) 2:15,59 (607)
21.04.2012, Dillenburg
12 Schmidt, Lena (1996) 2:15,90 (603)
12.06.2010, Offenbach
13 Sandhop, Merle (2002) 2:17,00 (588)
11.07.2015, Wetzlar
14 Bacher, Sara (1998) 2:17,02 (588)
11.03.2012, Gießen
15 Steinhagen, Tabea (1999) 2:17,58 (581)
01.06.2013, Dresden
16 Gerullis, Ann-Katrin (1995) 2:18,99 (563)
09.05.2009, Burghausen
17 Fraatz, Barbara (1966) 2:19,03 (563)
23.08.1996, Gera
18 Volk, Lotte (2003) 2:19,29 (560)
04.06.2016, Wetzlar
19 Kiesel, Linda (1983) 2:20,43 (546)
11.05.1997, Darmstadt
20 Klingler, Jasmin (1996) 2:20,48 (546)
01.05.2010, Dillenburg
20 Ott, Christiane (1992) 2:20,48 (546)
24.04.2010, Pohlheim
22 Panosetti, Sara (2001) 2:21,07 (539)
13.12.2014, Offenbach
23 Ostrem, Emma (1998) 2:21,45 (534)
13.04.2013, Dillenburg
24 Hirte, Monika (1986) 2:22,20 (526)
22.03.2003, Langen
25 Fischer, Nina (1997) 2:22,35 (524)
15.05.2011, Pohlheim
26 Wanschura, Mareike (1992) 2:22,51 (523)
25.04.2009, Wetzlar
27 Grebe, Karin (1995) 2:23,62 (510)
01.05.2010, Dillenburg
28 Ensminger, Nicole (1980) 2:23,91 (507)
08.06.1996, Offenbach
29 Bauer, Johanna (1999) 2:24,07 (506)
18.04.2015, Dillenburg
30 Helmich, Sarah-Johanna (2003) 2:24,29 (503)
09.07.2016, Frankfurt am Main
31 Fraatz, Sandra (1970) 2:25,36 (492)
28.06.1997, Offenbach
32 Szerbakowski, Christjane (1987) 2:25,98 (486)
13.05.2000, Frankfurt am Main
33 Grexa, Nina (1997) 2:26,12 (485)
15.05.2011, Pohlheim
34 Fischer, Silke (1972) 2:27,00 (476)
25.02.2000, München
35 Fischer, Sophie (1999) 2:27,27 (473)
19.05.2012, Gelnhausen
36 Hohmann, Eileen (1995) 2:27,39 (472)
17.04.2010, Langen
37 Gemmer, Isabelle (1992) 2:29,00 (457)
11.03.2007, Wetzlar
38 Bönig, Julie (1979) 2:30,07 (447)
24.04.2004, Langen
39 Engels, Emelie (2001) 2:31,58 (434)
15.03.2015, Wetzlar
40 Baum, Verena (1989) 2:31,72 (433)
27.05.2006, Neu Isenburg
41 Franiczek, Chantal (2000) 2:31,77 (433)
11.03.2012, Gießen
42 Jaza, Julia (1983) 2:32,52 (426)
13.04.1996, Dillenburg
43 Fraatz, Laura (1999) 2:32,72 (424)
13.04.2013, Dillenburg
44 Turfan, Mina (1992) 2:33,84 (415)
20.03.2005, Offenbach
45 Gölz Poppelreuter, Angie (2004) 2:34,73 (408)
16.04.2016, Dillenburg
46 Sieburger, Lisa (1991) 2:34,98 (406)
01.05.2006, Bad Nauheim
46 Schmied, Jennifer (1991) 2:34,98 (406)
11.03.2007, Wetzlar
48 Pfitzenmaier, Stephanie (1991) 2:35,46 (402)
28.05.2005, Gelnhausen
49 Haack, Emilia (2003) 2:36,22 (397)
26.06.2016, Bad Homburg
50 Hock, Anna Lena (1997) 2:37,58 (386)
16.05.2009, Frankfurt am Main
51 Lubbe, Salli (2002) 2:38,52 (380)
09.03.2014, Wetzlar
52 Klement, Reka (1997) 2:38,84 (377)
11.05.2008, Dillenburg
53 Herwig, Miriam (1989) 2:39,95 (369)
24.04.2004, Langen
54 Zimmermann, Hannah (1999) 2:41,17 (361)
11.06.2011, Frankfurt am Main
55 Hess, Daniela (1999) 2:41,20 (361)
26.03.2011, Dillenburg
56 Hansen, Ina (1981) 2:42,24 (354)
01.05.1997, Bad Nauheim
57 Neubauer, Marie (2000) 2:42,45 (353)
17.04.2010, Langen
58 Helmich, Angelina-Louise (2005) 2:43,33 (347)
16.04.2016, Dillenburg
59 Neumann, Diana (1992) 2:43,52 (346)
28.05.2005, Gelnhausen
60 Werlen, Alicia (2003) 2:43,74 (344)
13.12.2014, Offenbach
61 Sander, Tabea (1998) 2:45,50 (333)
12.06.2010, Offenbach
62 Pohl, Leoni (2001) 2:46,49 (328)
13.04.2013, Dillenburg
63 Haber, Lavinia (2005) 2:47,04 (324)
09.07.2016, Frankfurt am Main
64 Syrjä, Mona (1996) 2:49,28 (312)
31.05.2008, Bad Homburg
65 Kirchner, Lena Marie (2005) 2:49,97 (308)
16.04.2016, Dillenburg
66 Wappenschmidt, Greta (2006) 2:53,01 (292)
09.07.2016, Frankfurt am Main
67 Urmann, Viviane (1997) 2:53,91 (287)
19.04.2008, Langen
68 Nakajima, Yurie (1988) 2:55,93 (277)
26.03.2000, Darmstadt
69 Phelan, Emily Jane (2006) 2:56,38 (275)
26.06.2016, Bad Homburg
70 Hrabalova, Kamila (1981) 2:57,32 (271)
02.04.1995, Darmstadt
71 Diessner, Nele (2002) 2:58,00 (268)
13.04.2013, Dillenburg
72 Tenderra, Myriam (1993) 3:00,11 (259)
28.05.2005, Gelnhausen
73 Ansorg, Jana (2005) 3:00,41 (257)
13.12.2015, Dillenburg
74 Kluß, Carina (1999) 3:00,53 (257)
29.03.2009, Darmstadt
75 Regenstein, Janina (1991) 3:00,76 (256)
22.03.2003, Langen
76 Wanschura, Kerstin (1995) 3:03,13 (246)
11.03.2007, Wetzlar
77 Herbst, Helena (2004) 3:03,64 (244)
15.03.2015, Wetzlar
78 Asmar, Shari (2007) 3:05,35 (237)
26.06.2016, Bad Homburg
79 Walsh, Kira (2005) 3:06,22 (234)
14.05.2016, Neu Isenburg
80 Klumpp, Beatrice (1988) 3:08,94 (224)
01.05.1998, Bad Nauheim
81 Weber, Lisa (2006) 3:10,00 (220)
26.06.2016, Bad Homburg
82 Sur, Noemi (2006) 3:12,81 (211)
09.07.2016, Frankfurt am Main
83 Volk, Leni (2007) 3:18,41 (193)
29.05.2016, Bad Soden
84 Skubch, Kathrin (1990) 3:22,08 (183)
26.03.2000, Darmstadt
85 Tenderra, Rebekka (1996) 3:22,18 (183)
01.05.2005, Bad Nauheim
86 Gutzeit, Christiane (1989) 3:30,29 (162)
18.04.1999, Darmstadt
87 Zirener, Anna-Lena (2007) 3:32,58 (157)
26.06.2016, Bad Homburg
88 Fischer, Annika (1992) 3:40,53 (141)
25.05.2002, Offenbach
89 Waschkowitz, Elli (2006) 3:48,06 (127)
29.05.2016, Bad Soden

Männlich

1 Panosetti, Marco (1998) 4:04,67 (727)
07.02.2015, Frankfurt am Main
2 Volk, Uwe (1970) 4:07,17 (705)
05.12.2009, Eschborn
3 Pohl, Max (1996) 4:08,39 (695)
01.02.2014, Freiburg
4 Stotz, Florian (1978) 4:10,99 (674)
12.03.1995, Gelnhausen
5 Müßig, Patrick (1979) 4:13,14 (657)
15.02.1998, Baunatal
6 Elman, Kaan (1994) 4:13,20 (656)
04.02.2012, Bamberg
7 Fraatz, Rainer (1966) 4:15,20 (641)
01.08.1994,
8 Pohl, Alexander (1994) 4:15,63 (638)
24.10.2010, Baunatal
9 Friedrich, Fabian (1980) 4:20,75 (601)
04.02.1996, Stadtallendorf
10 Hofer, Sebastian (1987) 4:23,13 (585)
30.09.2006, Oberursel (Taunus)
11 Diessner, Linus (2000) 4:26,20 (565)
09.10.2015, Eschborn
12 Stritter, Luis (2001) 4:26,79 (561)
07.02.2016, Gelnhausen
13 Szerbakowski, Bastian (1979) 4:27,54 (556)
03.11.2007, Frankfurt am Main
14 Nakajima, Masaki (1982) 4:27,58 (556)
07.02.1999, Höchst
15 Leditschke, Steffen (1978) 4:28,36 (551)
09.10.2011, Eschborn
16 Wagner, Jörg (1971) 4:28,60 (550)
15.02.1998, Baunatal
17 Friedrich, Benjamin (1983) 4:29,22 (546)
22.01.2000, Eschborn
18 Krekel, Henri (2001) 4:29,92 (542)
05.12.2015, Fulda
19 Wolf, Lucas (1995) 4:30,95 (535)
29.01.2011, Eschborn
20 Helmke, Finn (2000) 4:31,24 (534)
09.10.2015, Eschborn
21 Tharandt, Ole (2001) 4:31,28 (533)
05.12.2015, Fulda
22 Fraatz, Jannik (2003) 4:34,48 (515)
05.12.2015, Fulda
23 Pfeiffer, Thomas (1966) 4:35,20 (511)
01.08.1994,
24 Sya, Thomas (1972) 4:35,30 (510)
01.08.1994,
25 Platacis, Lars (1986) 4:35,90 (507)
29.01.2005, Eschborn
26 Türeli, Volkan (1973) 4:36,40 (504)
01.08.1994,
27 Kühnel, Ulf (1974) 4:37,34 (499)
04.02.1996, Stadtallendorf
28 Baum, Manuel (1995) 4:38,72 (492)
15.10.2016, Kirchhain
29 Brümmer, Marcel (1998) 4:39,16 (489)
31.01.2015, Eschborn
30 Pohl, Bernd (1966) 4:41,00 (480)
01.08.1994,
31 Pering, Mischa (1986) 4:42,24 (474)
04.02.2001, Darmstadt
32 Böhler, Michael (1969) 4:44,27 (464)
12.03.1995, Gelnhausen
33 Deibel, Moritz (1997) 4:50,68 (434)
29.01.2012, Frankfurt am Main
34 Hazelton, Jacob (2001) 4:51,64 (429)
26.04.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
35 Klumpp, Sascha (1986) 4:51,97 (428)
02.02.2003, Wiesbaden
36 Bacher, Maximilian (2000) 4:53,26 (422)
13.10.2013, Fulda
37 Krüger, Arndt (1978) 4:53,30 (422)
01.08.1994,
38 John, Sebastian (1984) 4:53,64 (421)
31.01.2000, Baunatal
39 Oborski, Markus (1978) 4:54,10 (419)
01.08.1994,
40 Lotz, Alexander (1988) 4:56,15 (410)
15.10.2005, Wiesbaden
41 Schneider, Konstantin (2003) 4:56,24 (410)
09.10.2015, Eschborn
42 Bühring, Philipp (1973) 4:57,10 (406)
22.01.2000, Eschborn
43 Heimann, Marc (1976) 4:57,39 (405)
12.11.2005, Frankfurt am Main
44 Krekel, Max (1999) 4:57,81 (403)
01.09.2013, Hofheim am Taunus
45 Ostrem, Matthew (2000) 4:57,87 (403)
26.10.2013, Eschborn
46 Gundlach, Daniel (1978) 4:59,50 (396)
20.01.1996, Eschborn
47 Mc Clymont, Sean (1991) 5:00,00 (394)
27.02.2011, Eschborn
48 McClymont, Scott (1998) 5:02,61 (384)
06.12.2009, Wiesbaden
49 Hang, Arno (1964) 5:03,00 (383)
01.08.1994,
50 Gerullis, Noah-Lars (1997) 5:03,53 (381)
28.11.2009, Fulda
51 Schubert, Tim (1985) 5:05,04 (375)
31.10.1998, Usingen
52 Heelein, Peter (1964) 5:05,65 (373)
21.10.2000, Hochheim am Main
53 Keller, Philipp (1971) 5:05,79 (372)
22.01.2000, Eschborn
54 Lovas, Michael (1998) 5:06,72 (369)
27.11.2010, Rüsselsheim
55 Heieck, Felix (1988) 5:09,15 (360)
17.10.2004, Kassel
56 Martin, Manuel (1983) 5:09,73 (358)
25.01.1997, Eschborn
57 Scheel, Oliver (1967) 5:09,78 (358)
27.02.2011, Eschborn
58 Werner, Martin (1959) 5:09,79 (358)
04.11.1995, Eschborn
59 Abramowski, Sebastian (1983) 5:10,33 (356)
25.01.1997, Eschborn
60 Wagner, Tillmann (2000) 5:10,63 (355)
01.09.2013, Hofheim am Taunus
61 Wolf, Moritz (1996) 5:11,45 (352)
26.09.2009, Hofheim am Taunus
62 Weiser, Christian (1996) 5:12,50 (349)
26.09.2009, Hofheim am Taunus
63 Pohl, Lucas (2003) 5:13,34 (346)
09.10.2015, Eschborn
64 König, Wolfgang (1945) 5:13,60 (345)
05.11.2000, Baunatal
65 Abramowski, Julian (1988) 5:13,80 (344)
18.01.2003, Eschborn
66 Ott, Kevin (1993) 5:20,29 (324)
07.02.2009, Eschborn
67 Rathenow, Oscar (2003) 5:20,63 (323)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
68 Veeck, Bernhard (1971) 5:22,00 (319)
01.08.1994,
69 Bohn, Andreas (1962) 5:22,50 (317)
01.08.1994,
70 Sedak, Marko (1999) 5:27,02 (304)
29.01.2011, Eschborn
71 Jaufmann, Dominik (1991) 5:27,08 (304)
10.11.2007, Eschborn
72 Zenner, Thomas (1991) 5:29,18 (298)
04.10.2003, Usingen
73 Schalke, Christian (1976) 5:32,10 (291)
01.08.1994,
74 Theobald, Dirk (1974) 5:34,74 (284)
08.10.2006, Frankfurt am Main
75 Westermann, Simon (1998) 5:37,70 (276)
31.01.2010, Eschborn
76 Lange, Stefan (1968) 5:38,13 (275)
28.01.1995, Eschborn
77 Bauer, Christian (1997) 5:38,21 (275)
25.11.2007, Hofheim am Taunus
78 Sabbo-Golebiowski, Dominik (2001) 5:39,49 (272)
09.09.2012, Maintal
79 Wappenschmidt, Jonah (2003) 5:39,65 (272)
09.10.2015, Eschborn
80 Wagner, Kaspar (2001) 5:40,48 (270)
26.10.2013, Eschborn
81 Oborski, Jens (1981) 5:41,10 (268)
01.08.1994,
82 Themel, Timo (1991) 5:41,72 (267)
07.12.2003, Hofheim am Taunus
83 Fuchs, Alexander (1998) 5:51,69 (245)
30.09.2012, Eschborn
84 Herwig, Daniel (1992) 5:52,38 (243)
17.09.2005, Hofheim am Taunus
85 Schaffstein, Sören (1976) 6:02,40 (223)
01.08.1994,
86 Dohm, Alexander (2002) 6:05,00 (219)
01.12.2012, Kassel
87 Urmann, Emanuel (1995) 6:08,34 (213)
30.09.2006, Oberursel (Taunus)
88 Schlenstedt, Alexander (2000) 6:15,84 (200)
11.09.2011, Maintal
89 Dohm, Julius (1998) 6:22,48 (190)
30.09.2012, Eschborn
90 Seufert, Klaus (1956) 6:43,45 (162)
17.10.1998, Aschaffenburg
91 Senze, Carl-Philipp (1998) 6:48,51 (156)
07.02.2009, Eschborn
92 Grebe, Julian (2000) 7:13,57 (130)
31.01.2010, Eschborn
93 Pfeiffer, Patrick (1991) 7:23,06 (122)
21.09.2002, Eschborn

Weiblich

1 Franiczek, Carmen Maria (1998) 4:15,39 (845)
12.10.2013, D52068 Aachen
2 Deibel, Lara Marie (1995) 4:30,01 (715)
24.10.2010, Baunatal
3 Schmidt, Lena (1996) 4:32,97 (692)
21.11.2009, Frankfurt am Main
4 Matsushima, Haruka (1998) 4:34,56 (680)
19.01.2013, Eschborn
5 Gerullis, Ann-Katrin (1995) 4:36,25 (668)
21.11.2009, Frankfurt am Main
6 Volk, Katlin (1970) 4:36,94 (663)
06.11.2010, Berlin
7 Lindeken, Malin (1996) 4:39,64 (644)
26.01.2013, Freiburg
8 von der Bey, Sophia (1998) 4:39,66 (644)
04.02.2012, Freiburg
9 Volk, Luise (1998) 4:44,80 (609)
26.10.2013, Eschborn
10 Hansen, Antje (1979) 4:47,42 (593)
04.02.1996, Stadtallendorf
11 Kiesel, Linda (1983) 4:48,60 (586)
11.10.1997, Baunatal
11 Grebe, Karin (1995) 4:48,60 (586)
01.11.2009, Eschborn
13 Fischer, Nina (1997) 4:48,72 (585)
24.11.2012, Hofheim am Taunus
14 Grebe, Nicola (1997) 4:49,07 (583)
31.01.2010, Eschborn
15 Bacher, Sara (1998) 4:49,67 (579)
25.10.2009, Hofheim am Taunus
16 Bauer, Johanna (1999) 4:50,16 (576)
07.02.2015, Frankfurt am Main
17 Fraatz, Barbara (1966) 4:50,62 (574)
01.08.1994,
18 Hirte, Monika (1986) 4:51,55 (568)
07.02.2016, Gelnhausen
19 Ott, Christiane (1992) 4:52,16 (565)
08.11.2008, Eschborn
20 Ensminger, Nicole (1980) 4:54,61 (551)
31.01.2000, Baunatal
21 Wanschura, Mareike (1992) 4:55,13 (548)
15.11.2008, Baunatal Sportbad
22 Ostrem, Emma (1998) 4:55,38 (546)
11.11.2012, Gelnhausen
23 Risch, Jessica (1998) 4:56,25 (541)
31.10.2010, Hofheim am Taunus
24 Fischer, Silke (1972) 4:56,59 (540)
31.01.2000, Baunatal
25 Volk, Lotte (2003) 4:56,86 (538)
30.01.2016, Eschborn
26 Fraatz, Sandra (1970) 4:57,20 (536)
06.10.1996, Elsenfeld
27 Szerbakowski, Christjane (1987) 4:58,73 (528)
04.02.2001, Darmstadt
28 Fischer, Sophie (1999) 4:59,87 (522)
24.11.2012, Hofheim am Taunus
29 Grexa, Nina (1997) 4:59,96 (522)
24.10.2010, Baunatal
30 Panosetti, Sara (2001) 5:02,32 (509)
26.04.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
31 Hohmann, Eileen (1995) 5:02,66 (508)
08.11.2009, Wiesbaden
32 Steinhagen, Tabea (1999) 5:03,53 (503)
22.01.2012, Eschborn
33 Baum, Verena (1989) 5:04,89 (497)
28.10.2006, Kassel
34 Ehlers, Christiane (1973) 5:05,30 (495)
01.08.1994,
35 Helmich, Sarah-Johanna (2003) 5:07,36 (485)
05.12.2015, Fulda
36 Engels, Emelie (2001) 5:08,49 (479)
09.10.2015, Eschborn
37 Sieburger, Lisa (1991) 5:09,70 (474)
30.09.2006, Oberursel (Taunus)
38 Haendl, Katharina (1979) 5:10,55 (470)
08.11.2014, Gelsenkirchen
39 Susan, Przywara (1983) 5:10,96 (468)
07.02.2016, Gelnhausen
40 Zankl, Lydia (1979) 5:11,39 (466)
07.02.1999, Höchst
41 Bönig, Julie (1979) 5:11,69 (465)
30.09.2007, Frankfurt am Main
42 Franiczek, Chantal (2000) 5:11,96 (464)
28.09.2013, Hofheim am Taunus
43 Klein, Angela (1968) 5:13,60 (456)
01.08.1994,
44 Käsler, Ana Maria (1998) 5:13,86 (455)
31.01.2010, Eschborn
45 Wendt, Susanne (1966) 5:16,80 (443)
01.08.1994,
46 Gemmer, Isabelle (1992) 5:17,63 (439)
07.10.2006, Hofheim am Taunus
47 Sander, Tabea (1998) 5:18,82 (434)
29.01.2011, Eschborn
48 Hess, Daniela (1999) 5:22,16 (421)
22.10.2011, Eschborn
49 Pfitzenmaier, Stephanie (1991) 5:27,29 (401)
15.10.2005, Wiesbaden
50 Gölz Poppelreuter, Angie (2004) 5:28,20 (398)
05.12.2015, Fulda
51 Hrabalova, Kamila (1981) 5:28,23 (398)
06.12.1997, Kelkheim (Taunus)
52 Werlen, Alicia (2003) 5:29,40 (394)
09.10.2015, Eschborn
53 Heelein, Sylke (1969) 5:31,80 (385)
01.08.1994,
54 Sandhop, Merle (2002) 5:34,37 (376)
01.12.2012, Kassel
55 Iaccarino, Laura (1980) 5:35,60 (372)
01.08.1994,
56 Schultes, Caroline (1979) 5:36,60 (369)
01.08.1994,
57 Zimmermann, Hannah (1999) 5:38,54 (363)
13.11.2010, Eschborn
58 Hock, Anna Lena (1997) 5:40,72 (356)
07.02.2009, Eschborn
59 Aichele, Susanne (1976) 5:40,84 (355)
19.10.2008, Hofheim am Taunus
60 Helmich, Angelina-Louise (2005) 5:41,93 (352)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
61 Herwig, Miriam (1989) 5:47,08 (336)
24.01.2004, Eschborn
62 Pohl, Leoni (2001) 5:47,16 (336)
26.10.2013, Eschborn
63 Strabel, Claudia (1982) 5:47,98 (334)
07.05.1995, Hochheim am Main
64 Schaffstein, Sofia (1979) 5:48,20 (333)
01.08.1994,
65 Schalke, Caroline (1974) 5:48,90 (331)
01.08.1994,
66 Haber, Lavinia (2005) 5:51,78 (323)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
67 Fraatz, Laura (1999) 5:53,20 (319)
09.09.2012, Maintal
68 Kluß, Carina (1999) 5:53,31 (319)
28.11.2009, Fulda
69 Alles, Stella-Luna (2004) 5:54,16 (317)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
70 Diessner, Nele (2002) 5:54,41 (316)
01.09.2013, Hofheim am Taunus
71 Schmied, Jennifer (1991) 5:56,02 (312)
24.01.2004, Eschborn
72 Kirchner, Lena Marie (2005) 5:57,13 (309)
05.12.2015, Fulda
73 Wappenschmidt, Greta (2006) 6:01,22 (298)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
74 Haack, Emilia (2003) 6:03,55 (293)
09.10.2015, Eschborn
75 Turfan, Mina (1992) 6:07,00 (285)
04.10.2003, Usingen
76 Klement, Reka (1997) 6:08,81 (280)
26.01.2008, Eschborn
77 Vom Stein, Annette (1963) 6:09,20 (279)
07.10.2001, Frankfurt am Main
78 Asmar, Shari (2007) 6:10,70 (276)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
79 Klumpp, Beatrice (1988) 6:11,12 (275)
31.10.1998, Usingen
80 Neubauer, Marie (2000) 6:12,57 (272)
31.01.2010, Eschborn
81 Ansorg, Jana (2005) 6:17,87 (261)
27.09.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
82 Fuchs, Sigrun (1969) 6:18,31 (260)
29.09.2012, Eschborn
83 Jaza, Julia (1983) 6:21,98 (252)
28.01.1995, Eschborn
84 Friedrich, Susanne (1977) 6:24,30 (248)
01.08.1994,
85 Schaffstein, Stella (1982) 6:28,60 (240)
01.08.1994,
86 Manthey, Anika (1994) 6:55,33 (196)
03.02.2007, Eschborn
87 Tenderra, Myriam (1993) 6:57,67 (193)
29.01.2005, Eschborn
88 Fröhlich, Ursula (1935) 6:58,73 (191)
09.10.2005, Eschborn
89 Zanker, Yvonne (1991) 8:12,87 (117)
21.09.2002, Eschborn

Männlich

1 Panosetti, Marco (1998) 4:10,01 (682)
10.04.2015, Berlin
2 Stotz, Florian (1978) 4:21,87 (593)
28.05.1995, Heidelberg
3 Volk, Uwe (1970) 4:22,00 (592)
31.05.2009, Pohlheim
4 Diessner, Linus (2000) 4:22,80 (587)
22.05.2016, Dillenburg
5 Müßig, Patrick (1979) 4:24,56 (575)
06.07.1996, Wetzlar
6 Pohl, Alexander (1994) 4:25,74 (568)
02.05.2010, Dillenburg
7 Krekel, Henri (2001) 4:30,73 (537)
15.04.2016, Dillenburg
8 Nakajima, Masaki (1982) 4:36,51 (504)
02.05.1999, Bad Nauheim
9 Fraatz, Jannik (2003) 4:38,96 (491)
15.04.2016, Dillenburg
10 Stritter, Luis (2001) 4:44,00 (465)
14.03.2015, Wetzlar
11 John, Sebastian (1984) 4:45,38 (458)
18.04.1999, Darmstadt
12 Deibel, Moritz (1997) 4:50,61 (434)
17.06.2012, Darmstadt
13 Helmke, Finn (2000) 4:50,90 (433)
30.03.2014, Frankfurt am Main
14 Pfeiffer, Thomas (1966) 4:51,30 (431)
08.06.1996, Offenbach
15 Pering, Mischa (1986) 4:52,67 (425)
13.05.2000, Frankfurt am Main
16 Tharandt, Ole (2001) 4:53,78 (420)
14.03.2015, Wetzlar
17 Bauer, Christian (1997) 4:54,04 (419)
06.06.2010, Berlin
18 Türeli, Volkan (1973) 4:55,08 (414)
15.06.1996, Neu Isenburg
19 Bacher, Maximilian (2000) 4:55,14 (414)
12.06.2013, Berlin
20 Schneider, Konstantin (2003) 4:55,99 (411)
30.04.2016, Luxembourg
21 Ostrem, Matthew (2000) 4:56,18 (410)
03.05.2014, Luxembourg
22 Klumpp, Sascha (1986) 4:56,52 (408)
18.05.2003, Frankfurt am Main
23 Pohl, Max (1996) 4:57,37 (405)
29.06.2014, Bad Soden
24 Hazelton, Jacob (2001) 5:04,27 (378)
09.05.2015, Luxembourg
25 Abramowski, Sebastian (1983) 5:09,51 (359)
02.06.1996, Dresden
26 Pohl, Lucas (2003) 5:09,69 (358)
15.04.2016, Dillenburg
27 Scheel, Oliver (1967) 5:10,42 (356)
29.05.2010, Wetzlar
28 Stein, Fynn (2003) 5:10,62 (355)
15.04.2016, Dillenburg
29 Wagner, Tillmann (2000) 5:11,56 (352)
08.06.2014, Bad Homburg
30 Gerullis, Noah-Lars (1997) 5:11,98 (351)
14.06.2009, Fulda
31 Schubert, Tim (1985) 5:12,02 (350)
17.05.1998, Bad Soden
32 Lovas, Michael (1998) 5:14,53 (342)
08.05.2010, Bayreuth
33 Brümmer, Marcel (1998) 5:15,32 (340)
14.04.2012, Pohlheim
34 Platacis, Lars (1986) 5:15,52 (339)
18.04.1999, Darmstadt
35 Zenner, Thomas (1991) 5:18,23 (330)
06.06.2004, Frankfurt am Main
36 Wappenschmidt, Jonah (2003) 5:18,86 (328)
15.04.2016, Dillenburg
37 Krekel, Max (1999) 5:19,22 (327)
23.06.2012, Fulda
38 Wolf, Moritz (1996) 5:24,38 (312)
03.05.2009, Karlsruhe
39 Werner, Martin (1959) 5:26,08 (307)
17.06.1995, Marburg / Lahn
40 Rathenow, Oscar (2003) 5:26,73 (305)
09.07.2016, Frankfurt am Main
41 Weiser, Christian (1996) 5:31,50 (292)
03.05.2009, Karlsruhe
42 Ott, Kevin (1993) 5:32,14 (290)
20.04.2008, Langen
43 Lange, Stefan (1968) 5:33,44 (287)
13.06.1998, Bad Hersfeld
44 McClymont, Scott (1998) 5:34,04 (285)
11.12.2010, Wetzlar
45 Wagner, Kaspar (2001) 5:38,00 (276)
30.03.2014, Frankfurt am Main
46 Wolf, Lucas (1995) 5:39,53 (272)
20.04.2008, Langen
47 Westermann, Simon (1998) 5:39,82 (271)
17.04.2010, Langen
48 Sedak, Marko (1999) 5:42,98 (264)
12.03.2011, Wetzlar
49 Martin, Manuel (1983) 5:46,14 (257)
02.07.1995, Fulda
50 Fuchs, Alexander (1998) 5:54,28 (239)
13.06.2010, Offenbach
51 Sabbo-Golebiowski, Dominik (2001) 5:59,08 (230)
24.03.2012, Darmstadt
52 Schlenstedt, Alexander (2000) 6:00,06 (228)
24.03.2012, Darmstadt
53 Heinke, Henri (2006) 6:15,91 (200)
26.06.2016, Bad Homburg
54 Meck, Marvin (1994) 6:20,88 (192)
06.06.2004, Frankfurt am Main
55 Urmann, Emanuel (1995) 6:37,98 (169)
01.04.2006, Frankfurt am Main
56 Themel, Timo (1991) 6:47,94 (157)
25.05.2002, Offenbach
57 Senze, Carl-Philipp (1998) 6:59,36 (144)
20.04.2008, Langen

Weiblich

1 Franiczek, Carmen Maria (1998) 4:27,92 (732)
24.05.2012, Magdeburg
2 Deibel, Lara Marie (1995) 4:33,43 (689)
27.04.2012, Darmstadt
3 Matsushima, Haruka (1998) 4:35,34 (675)
01.06.2014, Wetzlar
4 von der Bey, Sophia (1998) 4:44,07 (614)
31.05.2011, Berlin
5 Bacher, Sara (1998) 4:44,43 (612)
06.06.2010, Berlin
6 Schmidt, Lena (1996) 4:44,95 (608)
17.04.2010, Langen
7 Hansen, Antje (1979) 4:48,27 (588)
02.03.1996, Karlsruhe
8 Volk, Katlin (1970) 4:48,49 (586)
20.05.2012, Gelnhausen
9 Risch, Jessica (1998) 4:48,56 (586)
06.05.2011, Karlsruhe
10 Volk, Luise (1998) 4:48,85 (584)
08.03.2014, Wetzlar
11 Grebe, Nicola (1997) 4:49,13 (582)
25.06.2009, Berlin
12 Gerullis, Ann-Katrin (1995) 4:51,49 (568)
26.04.2009, Wetzlar
13 Lindeken, Malin (1996) 4:52,42 (563)
09.03.2013, Wetzlar
14 Kiesel, Linda (1983) 4:53,41 (557)
11.05.1997, Darmstadt
15 Volk, Lotte (2003) 4:54,65 (550)
05.06.2016, Wetzlar
16 Bauer, Johanna (1999) 4:57,02 (537)
14.12.2013, Wetzlar
17 Käsler, Ana Maria (1998) 5:02,14 (510)
06.06.2010, Berlin
18 Ensminger, Nicole (1980) 5:02,22 (510)
08.06.1996, Offenbach
19 Fischer, Nina (1997) 5:03,09 (506)
20.05.2012, Gelnhausen
20 Ostrem, Emma (1998) 5:07,19 (486)
27.06.2010, Gelnhausen
21 Ott, Christiane (1992) 5:08,49 (479)
13.06.2010, Offenbach
22 Steinhagen, Tabea (1999) 5:09,33 (476)
15.05.2011, Dresden
23 Wanschura, Mareike (1992) 5:11,61 (465)
20.04.2008, Langen
24 Fischer, Sophie (1999) 5:11,75 (465)
20.05.2012, Gelnhausen
25 Helmich, Sarah-Johanna (2003) 5:11,79 (464)
30.04.2016, Luxembourg
26 Franiczek, Chantal (2000) 5:12,06 (463)
25.05.2012, Magdeburg
27 Hohmann, Eileen (1995) 5:12,32 (462)
28.03.2009, Darmstadt
28 Fraatz, Sandra (1970) 5:13,23 (458)
28.06.1997, Offenbach
29 Panosetti, Sara (2001) 5:17,21 (441)
18.05.2014, Darmstadt
30 Gölz Poppelreuter, Angie (2004) 5:18,51 (436)
15.04.2016, Dillenburg
31 Szerbakowski, Christjane (1987) 5:19,19 (433)
18.04.1999, Darmstadt
32 Grexa, Nina (1997) 5:21,81 (422)
06.06.2010, Hamburg
33 Sandhop, Merle (2002) 5:26,38 (405)
25.05.2013, Offenbach
34 Bönig, Julie (1979) 5:27,18 (402)
16.06.2007, Neu-Isenburg
35 Schmied, Jennifer (1991) 5:28,86 (396)
10.03.2007, Wetzlar
36 Hess, Daniela (1999) 5:32,56 (383)
15.05.2011, Dresden
37 Sieburger, Lisa (1991) 5:32,67 (382)
25.04.2004, Langen
38 Jaza, Julia (1983) 5:35,76 (372)
02.03.1996, Karlsruhe
39 Hock, Anna Lena (1997) 5:37,63 (366)
03.05.2009, Karlsruhe
40 Diessner, Nele (2002) 5:40,34 (357)
01.06.2014, Dresden
41 Herbst, Helena (2004) 5:40,48 (356)
05.06.2016, Wetzlar
42 Werlen, Alicia (2003) 5:42,11 (351)
17.05.2015, Bayreuth
43 Herwig, Miriam (1989) 5:43,03 (349)
22.05.2004, Bad Soden
44 Helmich, Angelina-Louise (2005) 5:43,11 (348)
09.07.2016, Frankfurt am Main
45 Fraatz, Laura (1999) 5:46,99 (337)
08.12.2012, Wetzlar
46 Turfan, Mina (1992) 5:47,53 (335)
16.05.2004, Offenbach
47 Pfitzenmaier, Stephanie (1991) 5:47,81 (334)
22.05.2004, Bad Soden
48 Hrabalova, Kamila (1981) 5:49,33 (330)
17.03.1996, Darmstadt
49 Klement, Reka (1997) 5:49,87 (328)
27.04.2008, Chemnitz, Sportforum
50 Sander, Tabea (1998) 5:51,10 (325)
28.03.2009, Darmstadt
51 Grebe, Karin (1995) 5:54,55 (316)
24.03.2007, Darmstadt
52 Zimmermann, Hannah (1999) 5:59,93 (302)
13.06.2010, Offenbach
53 Phelan, Emily Jane (2006) 6:05,38 (288)
26.06.2016, Bad Homburg
54 Pohl, Leoni (2001) 6:06,63 (285)
09.03.2013, Wetzlar
55 Kirchner, Lena Marie (2005) 6:09,18 (280)
26.06.2016, Bad Homburg
56 Kluß, Carina (1999) 6:32,04 (233)
28.03.2009, Darmstadt
57 Klumpp, Beatrice (1988) 6:34,63 (229)
05.07.1998, Freibad Bergen Enkheim
58 Haber, Lavinia (2005) 59:59,99 (0)
12.03.2016, Mainz
58 Ansorg, Jana (2005) 59:59,99 (0)
12.03.2016, Mainz

Männlich

[500F50M]

Weiblich

1 Fischer, Nina (1997) 6:58,37 (0)
07.07.2013, Großkrotzenburg

Männlich

1 Panosetti, Marco (1998) 8:27,65 (737)
19.11.2014, Wuppertal
2 Diessner, Linus (2000) 8:55,55 (628)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
3 Wolf, Lucas (1995) 8:58,87 (616)
04.02.2012, Bamberg
4 Volk, Uwe (1970) 8:59,74 (613)
27.10.2012, Eschborn
5 Stotz, Florian (1978) 9:03,38 (601)
01.08.1994,
6 Stritter, Luis (2001) 9:08,50 (584)
02.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
7 Müßig, Patrick (1979) 9:11,49 (575)
12.10.2003, Frankfurt am Main
8 Bauer, Christian (1997) 9:11,84 (574)
22.10.2011, Eschborn
9 Tharandt, Ole (2001) 9:16,24 (560)
02.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
10 Pohl, Alexander (1994) 9:16,74 (559)
31.08.2013, Hofheim am Taunus
11 Pohl, Max (1996) 9:17,95 (555)
04.02.2012, Bamberg
12 Fraatz, Rainer (1966) 9:19,44 (551)
03.11.1996, Baunatal
13 Elman, Kaan (1994) 9:26,99 (529)
31.08.2013, Hofheim am Taunus
14 Krekel, Henri (2001) 9:31,09 (518)
20.09.2015, Eschborn
15 Helmke, Finn (2000) 9:32,85 (513)
09.11.2014, Frankfurt am Main
16 Hofer, Sebastian (1987) 9:43,41 (485)
30.09.2007, Frankfurt am Main
17 Platacis, Lars (1986) 9:45,08 (481)
30.09.2007, Frankfurt am Main
18 Brümmer, Marcel (1998) 9:46,88 (477)
26.09.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
19 Bacher, Maximilian (2000) 9:50,78 (467)
01.02.2014, Freiburg
20 Fraatz, Jannik (2003) 9:52,43 (464)
26.09.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
21 Steinhagen, Henning (1969) 9:52,98 (462)
19.10.2008, Hofheim am Taunus
22 Deibel, Moritz (1997) 9:57,22 (452)
29.01.2012, Frankfurt am Main
23 Pfeiffer, Thomas (1966) 10:01,60 (443)
17.10.1998, Aschaffenburg
24 Hazelton, Jacob (2001) 10:09,71 (425)
31.10.2014, Eschborn
25 Krekel, Max (1999) 10:28,41 (388)
27.10.2012, Eschborn
26 Mc Clymont, Sean (1991) 10:30,40 (385)
27.02.2011, Eschborn
27 Gerullis, Noah-Lars (1997) 10:36,15 (374)
31.10.2009, Eschborn
28 Ostrem, Matthew (2000) 10:36,48 (374)
27.10.2012, Eschborn
29 Zenner, Thomas (1991) 10:37,65 (372)
13.11.2004, Kassel
30 McClymont, Scott (1998) 10:40,57 (367)
06.12.2009, Wiesbaden
31 Schneider, Konstantin (2003) 10:41,27 (365)
20.09.2015, Eschborn
32 Bühring, Philipp (1973) 10:41,76 (365)
12.10.2003, Frankfurt am Main
33 Wagner, Tillmann (2000) 10:41,77 (365)
31.10.2014, Eschborn
34 Wolf, Moritz (1996) 10:45,24 (359)
13.11.2010, Eschborn
35 König, Wolfgang (1945) 10:45,78 (358)
08.10.2000, Aschaffenburg
36 Lotz, Alexander (1988) 10:54,07 (344)
17.10.2004, Kassel
37 Weiser, Christian (1996) 11:11,18 (319)
12.09.2009, Maintal Dörnigheim
38 Ott, Kevin (1993) 11:15,58 (312)
07.02.2009, Eschborn
39 Werner, Martin (1959) 11:23,65 (301)
06.10.1996, Elsenfeld
40 Riemann, Merlin (1993) 11:24,50 (300)
08.09.2007, Bergen Enkheim
41 Pohl, Stephan (1965) 11:28,20 (296)
08.10.2006, Frankfurt am Main
42 Lovas, Michael (1998) 11:30,88 (292)
27.09.2009, Hofheim am Taunus
43 Veeck, Bernhard (1971) 11:31,13 (292)
12.10.2003, Frankfurt am Main
44 Krüger, Arndt (1978) 11:38,02 (283)
17.10.1998, Aschaffenburg
45 Herwig, Daniel (1992) 11:38,43 (283)
07.10.2006, Hofheim am Taunus
46 Wappenschmidt, Jonah (2003) 11:42,46 (278)
20.09.2015, Eschborn
47 Stein, Fynn (2003) 11:45,15 (275)
20.09.2015, Eschborn
48 Themel, Timo (1991) 12:04,85 (253)
24.01.2004, Eschborn
49 Westermann, Simon (1998) 12:14,93 (243)
31.10.2009, Eschborn
50 Wagner, Kaspar (2001) 12:20,79 (237)
20.01.2013, Eschborn
51 Rathenow, Oscar (2003) 12:29,68 (228)
20.09.2015, Eschborn
52 Fuchs, Alexander (1998) 12:34,75 (224)
31.10.2009, Eschborn
53 Jaufmann, Dominik (1991) 12:36,50 (222)
24.01.2004, Eschborn
54 Baum, Manuel (1995) 12:41,19 (218)
21.01.2006, Eschborn
55 Bettahar, Yacine (2003) 12:53,34 (208)
27.09.2014, Hofheim am Taunus
56 Urmann, Emanuel (1995) 13:33,36 (179)
21.01.2006, Eschborn
57 Senze, Carl-Philipp (1998) 13:58,74 (163)
07.02.2009, Eschborn

Weiblich

1 Franiczek, Carmen Maria (1998) 8:45,78 (829)
11.10.2013, D52068 Aachen
2 Schmidt, Lena (1996) 9:26,92 (662)
21.11.2009, Frankfurt am Main
3 Bacher, Sara (1998) 9:33,08 (640)
31.01.2015, Eschborn
4 Gerullis, Ann-Katrin (1995) 9:34,48 (636)
26.09.2009, Hofheim am Taunus
5 Matsushima, Haruka (1998) 9:34,85 (635)
20.09.2015, Eschborn
6 von der Bey, Sophia (1998) 9:36,54 (629)
02.02.2013, Mainz
7 Volk, Katlin (1970) 9:39,37 (620)
12.02.2011, Baunatal
8 Hansen, Antje (1979) 9:47,40 (595)
25.02.1996, Wiesbaden
9 Volk, Luise (1998) 9:48,02 (593)
25.10.2013, Eschborn
10 Kiesel, Linda (1983) 9:49,37 (589)
24.01.1998, Eschborn
11 Deibel, Lara Marie (1995) 9:50,47 (585)
12.09.2009, Maintal Dörnigheim
12 Lindeken, Malin (1996) 9:50,91 (584)
26.01.2013, Freiburg
13 Bauer, Johanna (1999) 9:59,46 (559)
31.08.2013, Hofheim am Taunus
14 Grebe, Nicola (1997) 10:00,39 (557)
12.09.2009, Maintal Dörnigheim
15 Steinhagen, Tabea (1999) 10:00,60 (556)
31.08.2013, Hofheim am Taunus
16 Volk, Lotte (2003) 10:07,68 (537)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
17 Grebe, Karin (1995) 10:11,84 (526)
12.09.2009, Maintal Dörnigheim
18 Szerbakowski, Christjane (1987) 10:13,88 (521)
24.01.2004, Eschborn
19 Engels, Emelie (2001) 10:15,00 (518)
07.02.2016, Gelnhausen
20 Sieburger, Lisa (1991) 10:16,56 (514)
27.10.2012, Eschborn
21 Hohmann, Eileen (1995) 10:16,74 (514)
26.09.2009, Hofheim am Taunus
22 Käsler, Ana Maria (1998) 10:17,89 (511)
17.09.2011, Hofheim am Taunus
23 Helmich, Sarah-Johanna (2003) 10:19,24 (508)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
24 Fischer, Nina (1997) 10:19,61 (507)
17.09.2011, Hofheim am Taunus
25 Franiczek, Chantal (2000) 10:23,37 (497)
31.08.2013, Hofheim am Taunus
26 Ensminger, Nicole (1980) 10:25,45 (493)
16.02.1997, Wiesbaden
27 Fischer, Sophie (1999) 10:25,57 (492)
29.09.2012, Eschborn
28 Grexa, Nina (1997) 10:25,95 (491)
13.11.2010, Eschborn
29 Fraatz, Barbara (1966) 10:26,80 (489)
01.08.1994,
30 Panosetti, Sara (2001) 10:27,85 (487)
27.09.2014, Hofheim am Taunus
31 Risch, Jessica (1998) 10:29,42 (483)
17.09.2011, Hofheim am Taunus
32 Fraatz, Sandra (1970) 10:29,88 (482)
13.02.2000, Höchst
33 Haendl, Katharina (1979) 10:33,38 (474)
08.11.2014, Gelsenkirchen
34 Diessner, Nele (2002) 10:34,43 (472)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
35 Ostrem, Emma (1998) 10:35,39 (470)
26.02.2011, Frankfurt am Main
36 Baum, Verena (1989) 10:36,79 (467)
08.09.2007, Bergen Enkheim
37 Klingler, Jasmin (1996) 10:39,76 (460)
22.10.2011, Eschborn
38 Wanschura, Mareike (1992) 10:39,86 (460)
08.09.2007, Bergen Enkheim
39 Susan, Przywara (1983) 10:40,02 (460)
07.02.2016, Gelnhausen
40 Hirte, Monika (1986) 10:44,45 (450)
18.01.2003, Eschborn
41 Ehlers, Christiane (1973) 10:47,20 (444)
01.08.1994,
42 Bönig, Julie (1979) 10:49,38 (440)
30.09.2007, Frankfurt am Main
43 Gemmer, Isabelle (1992) 10:52,08 (435)
08.09.2007, Bergen Enkheim
44 Klein, Angela (1968) 10:52,50 (434)
01.08.1994,
45 Schmied, Jennifer (1991) 10:54,35 (430)
03.02.2007, Eschborn
46 Herbst, Helena (2004) 10:59,82 (419)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
47 Ott, Christiane (1992) 11:01,94 (415)
04.10.2008, Hofheim am Taunus
48 Werlen, Alicia (2003) 11:07,82 (405)
07.11.2015, Oberursel (Taunus)
49 Hess, Daniela (1999) 11:08,41 (403)
17.09.2011, Hofheim am Taunus
50 Nakajima, Yurie (1988) 11:09,35 (402)
29.01.2005, Eschborn
51 Haack, Emilia (2003) 11:10,66 (399)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
52 Sander, Tabea (1998) 11:11,16 (398)
13.11.2010, Eschborn
53 Wendt, Susanne (1966) 11:14,00 (393)
01.08.1994,
54 Zimmermann, Hannah (1999) 11:17,29 (388)
13.11.2010, Eschborn
55 Pfitzenmaier, Stephanie (1991) 11:18,91 (385)
12.11.2005, Frankfurt am Main
56 Gölz Poppelreuter, Angie (2004) 11:23,50 (377)
20.09.2015, Eschborn
57 Jaza, Julia (1983) 11:25,03 (375)
25.01.1997, Eschborn
58 Iaccarino, Laura (1980) 11:29,60 (367)
01.08.1994,
59 Heelein, Sylke (1969) 11:34,00 (360)
01.08.1994,
60 Sandhop, Merle (2002) 11:37,26 (355)
27.01.2013, Baunatal
61 Strabel, Claudia (1982) 11:39,14 (352)
04.02.1996, Stadtallendorf
62 Helmich, Angelina-Louise (2005) 11:44,52 (344)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
63 Fraatz, Laura (1999) 11:45,51 (343)
19.01.2013, Eschborn
64 Schaffstein, Sofia (1979) 11:49,00 (338)
01.08.1994,
65 Aichele, Susanne (1976) 11:54,69 (330)
12.10.2003, Frankfurt am Main
66 Hansen, Ina (1981) 11:57,74 (326)
25.01.1997, Eschborn
67 Schultes, Caroline (1979) 12:02,90 (319)
01.08.1994,
68 Hock, Anna Lena (1997) 12:04,33 (317)
07.02.2009, Eschborn
69 Bacher, Anja (1967) 12:12,51 (306)
23.11.2008, Eschborn
70 Pohl, Leoni (2001) 12:16,76 (301)
27.10.2012, Eschborn
71 Kluß, Carina (1999) 12:24,96 (291)
31.10.2009, Eschborn
72 Alles, Stella-Luna (2004) 12:25,72 (290)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
73 Ansorg, Jana (2005) 12:30,00 (285)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
74 Hrabalova, Kamila (1981) 12:42,95 (271)
20.01.1996, Eschborn
75 Schalke, Caroline (1974) 12:51,30 (262)
01.08.1994,
76 Walsh, Kira (2005) 13:07,97 (246)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
77 Schaffstein, Stella (1982) 13:16,40 (238)
01.08.1994,
78 Manthey, Anika (1994) 13:23,60 (232)
23.11.2008, Eschborn
79 Klumpp, Beatrice (1988) 13:27,10 (229)
07.02.1999, Höchst
80 Klement, Reka (1997) 14:13,22 (194)
03.02.2007, Eschborn
81 Fröhlich, Ursula (1935) 14:23,70 (187)
06.11.2010, Berlin
82 Büchling, Alexandra (1993) 14:38,63 (177)
29.01.2005, Eschborn
83 Gutzeit, Christiane (1989) 15:52,14 (139)
16.01.1999, Eschborn

Männlich

1 Panosetti, Marco (1998) 8:47,15 (658)
21.06.2014, Berlin
2 Bauer, Christian (1997) 9:24,04 (537)
25.02.2012, Dresden
3 Pohl, Max (1996) 9:39,80 (495)
17.02.2013, Gießen
4 Pohl, Alexander (1994) 9:45,74 (480)
24.01.2010, Frankfurt am Main
5 Helmke, Finn (2000) 9:53,18 (462)
18.05.2014, Darmstadt
6 Krekel, Henri (2001) 9:54,86 (458)
25.01.2015, Frankfurt am Main
7 Diessner, Linus (2000) 10:02,18 (441)
25.01.2015, Frankfurt am Main
8 Brümmer, Marcel (1998) 10:09,07 (427)
12.03.2016, Mainz
9 Tharandt, Ole (2001) 10:10,26 (424)
25.01.2015, Frankfurt am Main
10 Bacher, Maximilian (2000) 10:13,28 (418)
19.01.2014, Dillenburg
11 Fraatz, Jannik (2003) 10:13,87 (417)
25.01.2015, Frankfurt am Main
12 Deibel, Moritz (1997) 10:23,13 (398)
19.02.2012, Gießen
13 Pohl, Sebastian (1993) 10:38,35 (370)
14.03.2010, Wetzlar
14 Elman, Kaan (1994) 10:46,83 (356)
24.01.2010, Frankfurt am Main
15 Gerullis, Noah-Lars (1997) 10:47,54 (355)
24.01.2010, Frankfurt am Main
16 Wagner, Tillmann (2000) 10:48,05 (354)
25.01.2015, Frankfurt am Main
17 Ostrem, Matthew (2000) 10:49,71 (351)
13.12.2013, Wetzlar
18 Krekel, Max (1999) 10:50,12 (351)
07.12.2012, Wetzlar
19 Wolf, Moritz (1996) 11:03,34 (330)
24.01.2010, Frankfurt am Main
20 Stritter, Luis (2001) 11:04,61 (328)
19.01.2014, Dillenburg
21 Lovas, Michael (1998) 11:07,48 (324)
24.01.2010, Frankfurt am Main
22 Schneider, Konstantin (2003) 11:09,79 (321)
25.01.2015, Frankfurt am Main
23 Mc Clymont, Sean (1991) 11:12,75 (316)
13.12.2009, Wetzlar
24 Scheel, Oliver (1967) 11:18,73 (308)
24.01.2015, Frankfurt am Main
25 Weiser, Christian (1996) 11:23,76 (301)
24.01.2010, Frankfurt am Main
26 Sabbo-Golebiowski, Dominik (2001) 11:44,07 (276)
17.02.2013, Gießen
27 Westermann, Simon (1998) 11:54,34 (264)
24.01.2010, Frankfurt am Main
28 Wagner, Kaspar (2001) 11:57,36 (261)
13.12.2013, Wetzlar
29 McClymont, Scott (1998) 12:19,00 (239)
24.01.2010, Frankfurt am Main
30 Pohl, Lucas (2003) 12:51,10 (210)
19.01.2014, Dillenburg

Weiblich

1 Franiczek, Carmen Maria (1998) 9:11,76 (718)
14.04.2012, Pohlheim
2 Schmidt, Lena (1996) 9:39,85 (618)
04.06.2010, Berlin
3 Matsushima, Haruka (1998) 9:42,14 (611)
24.02.2013, Offenbach
4 Grebe, Nicola (1997) 9:44,13 (605)
07.02.2010, Dresden
5 Bacher, Sara (1998) 9:45,38 (601)
24.01.2016, Wetzlar
6 Deibel, Lara Marie (1995) 9:50,90 (584)
07.02.2010, Dresden
7 Volk, Luise (1998) 9:52,61 (579)
02.05.2014, Luxembourg
8 Gerullis, Ann-Katrin (1995) 9:56,51 (568)
25.04.2009, Wetzlar
9 von der Bey, Sophia (1998) 9:57,28 (566)
26.02.2012, Dresden
10 Volk, Lotte (2003) 9:57,38 (565)
23.06.2016, Berlin
11 Bauer, Johanna (1999) 10:04,87 (545)
17.02.2013, Gießen
12 Hansen, Antje (1979) 10:20,45 (505)
09.03.1996, Offenbach
13 Risch, Jessica (1998) 10:22,40 (500)
23.01.2011, Gießen (Westbad)
14 Steinhagen, Tabea (1999) 10:27,61 (487)
17.02.2013, Gießen
15 Ensminger, Nicole (1980) 10:30,89 (480)
14.03.1998, Dillenburg
16 Panosetti, Sara (2001) 10:31,60 (478)
25.01.2015, Frankfurt am Main
17 Fischer, Nina (1997) 10:33,45 (474)
07.12.2012, Wetzlar
18 Fischer, Sophie (1999) 10:34,58 (472)
17.02.2013, Gießen
19 Käsler, Ana Maria (1998) 10:36,55 (467)
07.02.2010, Dresden
20 Grebe, Karin (1995) 10:37,62 (465)
24.01.2010, Frankfurt am Main
21 Wanschura, Mareike (1992) 10:41,94 (455)
24.01.2010, Frankfurt am Main
22 Diessner, Nele (2002) 10:45,96 (447)
24.01.2016, Wetzlar
23 Helmich, Sarah-Johanna (2003) 10:48,69 (441)
24.01.2016, Wetzlar
24 Kiesel, Linda (1983) 10:48,72 (441)
09.03.1996, Offenbach
25 Sieburger, Lisa (1991) 10:55,73 (427)
16.02.2013, Gießen
26 Hohmann, Eileen (1995) 10:56,13 (427)
14.12.2008, Wetzlar
27 Franiczek, Chantal (2000) 10:57,97 (423)
11.02.2012, Frankfurt am Main
28 Gemmer, Isabelle (1992) 10:59,48 (420)
25.01.2009, Frankfurt am Main
29 Sander, Tabea (1998) 11:00,43 (418)
13.03.2011, Wetzlar
30 Grexa, Nina (1997) 11:06,48 (407)
23.01.2011, Gießen (Westbad)
31 Engels, Emelie (2001) 11:09,42 (402)
24.01.2016, Wetzlar
32 Hock, Anna Lena (1997) 11:10,08 (400)
24.01.2010, Frankfurt am Main
33 Bönig, Julie (1979) 11:12,08 (397)
20.01.2008, Offenbach
34 Gölz Poppelreuter, Angie (2004) 11:13,10 (395)
24.01.2016, Wetzlar
35 Schmied, Jennifer (1991) 11:23,03 (378)
25.02.2007, Frankfurt am Main
36 Jaza, Julia (1983) 11:24,35 (376)
22.03.1997, Offenbach
37 Ostrem, Emma (1998) 11:25,95 (373)
24.01.2010, Frankfurt am Main
38 Hess, Daniela (1999) 11:40,23 (351)
23.01.2011, Gießen (Westbad)
39 Zimmermann, Hannah (1999) 11:45,00 (344)
23.01.2011, Gießen (Westbad)
40 Herbst, Helena (2004) 11:52,46 (333)
24.01.2016, Wetzlar
41 Baum, Verena (1989) 11:53,09 (332)
25.02.2007, Frankfurt am Main
42 Sandhop, Merle (2002) 11:54,13 (331)
17.02.2013, Gießen
43 Strabel, Claudia (1982) 11:59,22 (324)
09.03.1996, Offenbach
44 Kluß, Carina (1999) 12:11,42 (308)
24.01.2010, Frankfurt am Main
45 Pfitzenmaier, Stephanie (1991) 12:23,50 (293)
29.02.2004, Offenbach
46 Helmich, Angelina-Louise (2005) 12:28,78 (287)
24.01.2016, Wetzlar
47 Kirchner, Lena Marie (2005) 12:35,44 (279)
24.01.2016, Wetzlar
48 Haber, Lavinia (2005) 12:37,87 (277)
24.01.2016, Wetzlar
49 Hansen, Ina (1981) 12:47,14 (267)
22.03.1997, Offenbach
50 Ansorg, Jana (2005) 12:48,60 (265)
24.01.2016, Wetzlar
51 Klement, Reka (1997) 13:01,19 (253)
20.01.2008, Offenbach
52 Neubauer, Marie (2000) 13:07,36 (247)
24.01.2010, Frankfurt am Main
53 Werlen, Alicia (2003) 13:09,81 (244)
19.01.2014, Dillenburg
54 Urmann, Viviane (1997) 13:14,46 (240)
16.12.2007, Wetzlar
55 Özbicer, Melis (2001) 13:20,63 (235)
13.12.2009, Wetzlar
56 Klingler, Jasmin (1996) 13:24,42 (231)
16.12.2007, Wetzlar
57 Klumpp, Beatrice (1988) 14:35,14 (179)
14.03.1998, Dillenburg

Männlich

1 Panosetti, Marco (1998) 16:20,69 (709)
21.11.2014, Wuppertal
2 Müßig, Patrick (1979) 16:30,79 (687)
15.02.1998, Baunatal
3 Volk, Uwe (1970) 16:55,45 (638)
27.10.2012, Eschborn
4 Fraatz, Rainer (1966) 17:04,30 (622)
01.08.1994,
5 Wolf, Lucas (1995) 17:07,31 (616)
04.02.2012, Bamberg
6 Friedrich, Fabian (1980) 17:13,19 (606)
25.01.1997, Eschborn
7 Stotz, Florian (1978) 17:21,88 (591)
20.01.1996, Eschborn
8 Bauer, Christian (1997) 17:24,10 (587)
22.10.2011, Eschborn
9 Pohl, Max (1996) 17:34,30 (570)
04.02.2012, Bamberg
10 Pohl, Alexander (1994) 17:35,28 (569)
31.08.2013, Hofheim am Taunus
11 Stritter, Luis (2001) 17:45,02 (553)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
12 Elman, Kaan (1994) 17:48,36 (548)
05.12.2009, Eschborn
13 Krekel, Henri (2001) 17:50,21 (545)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
14 Helmke, Finn (2000) 18:09,03 (517)
07.02.2015, Frankfurt am Main
15 Fraatz, Jannik (2003) 18:16,80 (506)
07.02.2016, Gelnhausen
16 Türeli, Volkan (1973) 18:17,80 (505)
01.08.1994,
17 Nakajima, Masaki (1982) 18:19,08 (503)
07.02.1999, Höchst
18 Pering, Mischa (1986) 18:21,18 (500)
03.02.2002, Wiesbaden
19 Tharandt, Ole (2001) 18:23,54 (497)
07.11.2015, Oberursel (Taunus)
20 Bacher, Maximilian (2000) 18:24,65 (496)
25.01.2014, Eschborn
21 Diessner, Linus (2000) 18:27,16 (492)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
22 Wagner, Tillmann (2000) 18:31,27 (487)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
23 Pfeiffer, Thomas (1966) 18:37,40 (479)
01.08.1994,
24 Platacis, Lars (1986) 18:37,70 (479)
03.02.2002, Wiesbaden
25 Böhler, Michael (1969) 18:40,00 (476)
12.03.1995, Gelnhausen
26 Steinhagen, Henning (1969) 18:51,37 (461)
15.11.2008, Wiesbaden
27 Deibel, Moritz (1997) 18:56,69 (455)
29.01.2012, Frankfurt am Main
28 Klumpp, Sascha (1986) 19:05,34 (445)
02.02.2003, Wiesbaden
29 Hazelton, Jacob (2001) 19:14,10 (435)
31.10.2014, Eschborn
30 Schneider, Konstantin (2003) 19:22,20 (426)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
31 Krüger, Arndt (1978) 19:23,88 (424)
25.02.1996, Wiesbaden
32 Krekel, Max (1999) 19:31,67 (415)
19.01.2013, Eschborn
33 Hang, Arno (1964) 19:41,80 (405)
01.08.1994,
34 Mc Clymont, Sean (1991) 19:46,44 (400)
27.02.2011, Eschborn
35 Gerullis, Noah-Lars (1997) 19:51,94 (395)
31.10.2009, Eschborn
36 Zenner, Thomas (1991) 19:54,14 (392)
13.11.2004, Kassel
37 John, Sebastian (1984) 19:54,19 (392)
16.01.1999, Eschborn
38 Brümmer, Marcel (1998) 19:54,90 (392)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
39 Wolf, Moritz (1996) 19:55,14 (391)
13.11.2010, Eschborn
40 Friedrich, Benjamin (1983) 19:55,28 (391)
24.01.1998, Eschborn
41 Ostrem, Matthew (2000) 19:57,05 (389)
27.10.2012, Eschborn
42 Bühring, Philipp (1973) 20:03,97 (383)
31.01.2000, Baunatal
43 Hofer, Sebastian (1987) 20:04,47 (382)
03.02.2002, Wiesbaden
44 Gundlach, Daniel (1978) 20:16,68 (371)
25.02.1996, Wiesbaden
45 McClymont, Scott (1998) 20:17,22 (370)
06.12.2009, Wiesbaden
46 Oborski, Markus (1978) 20:18,10 (370)
01.08.1994,
47 Abramowski, Sebastian (1983) 20:28,86 (360)
25.01.1997, Eschborn
48 Lotz, Alexander (1988) 20:44,65 (346)
17.10.2004, Kassel
49 König, Wolfgang (1945) 20:48,98 (343)
20.01.2001, Bergen Enkheim
50 Weiser, Christian (1996) 20:53,92 (339)
12.09.2009, Maintal Dörnigheim
51 Wappenschmidt, Jonah (2003) 21:00,58 (333)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
52 Ott, Kevin (1993) 21:07,41 (328)
07.02.2009, Eschborn
53 Werner, Martin (1959) 21:12,46 (324)
20.01.1996, Eschborn
54 Riemann, Merlin (1993) 21:14,29 (323)
08.09.2007, Bergen Enkheim
55 Pohl, Lucas (2003) 21:16,41 (321)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
56 Herwig, Daniel (1992) 21:18,10 (320)
09.09.2006, Bergen Enkheim
57 Lovas, Michael (1998) 21:34,37 (308)
27.09.2009, Hofheim am Taunus
58 Lange, Stefan (1968) 21:41,44 (303)
28.01.1995, Eschborn
59 Veeck, Bernhard (1971) 21:53,20 (295)
01.08.1994,
60 Stein, Fynn (2003) 22:09,34 (284)
20.09.2015, Eschborn
61 Jaufmann, Dominik (1991) 22:17,91 (279)
21.01.2006, Eschborn
62 Martin, Manuel (1983) 22:32,76 (270)
20.01.1996, Eschborn
63 Themel, Timo (1991) 22:40,60 (265)
24.01.2004, Eschborn
64 Westermann, Simon (1998) 22:47,84 (261)
31.10.2009, Eschborn
65 Schalke, Christian (1976) 23:00,90 (254)
01.08.1994,
66 Wagner, Kaspar (2001) 23:05,02 (251)
20.01.2013, Eschborn
67 Sabbo-Golebiowski, Dominik (2001) 23:08,16 (250)
29.09.2012, Eschborn
68 Fuchs, Alexander (1998) 23:36,74 (235)
31.10.2009, Eschborn
69 Rathenow, Oscar (2003) 23:47,93 (229)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
70 Oborski, Jens (1981) 24:13,80 (217)
01.08.1994,
71 Bettahar, Yacine (2003) 24:40,94 (205)
27.09.2014, Hofheim am Taunus
72 Schlenstedt, Alexander (2000) 25:11,54 (193)
17.09.2011, Hofheim am Taunus
73 Senze, Carl-Philipp (1998) 26:30,51 (166)
07.02.2009, Eschborn
74 Baum, Manuel (1995) 59:59,99 (14)
30.01.2016, Eschborn

Weiblich

1 Franiczek, Carmen Maria (1998) 16:50,76 (810)
25.10.2013, Eschborn
2 Gerullis, Ann-Katrin (1995) 18:23,83 (622)
27.09.2009, Hofheim am Taunus
3 Volk, Luise (1998) 18:24,96 (620)
25.10.2013, Eschborn
4 Schmidt, Lena (1996) 18:29,98 (612)
27.09.2009, Hofheim am Taunus
5 Deibel, Lara Marie (1995) 18:45,57 (587)
27.09.2009, Hofheim am Taunus
6 Volk, Lotte (2003) 18:54,48 (573)
02.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
7 Kiesel, Linda (1983) 19:04,17 (559)
01.11.1997, Kelkheim (Taunus)
8 Helmich, Sarah-Johanna (2003) 19:34,10 (517)
02.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
9 Ensminger, Nicole (1980) 20:34,73 (444)
01.11.1997, Kelkheim (Taunus)
10 Sieburger, Lisa (1991) 20:40,36 (438)
10.09.2006, Bergen Enkheim
11 Haendl, Katharina (1979) 20:43,63 (435)
31.10.2014, Eschborn
12 von der Bey, Sophia (1998) 21:12,70 (406)
27.09.2009, Hofheim am Taunus
13 Matsushima, Haruka (1998) 21:21,07 (398)
27.09.2009, Hofheim am Taunus
14 Ostrem, Emma (1998) 22:11,45 (354)
27.09.2009, Hofheim am Taunus
15 Sander, Tabea (1998) 22:38,58 (333)
27.09.2009, Hofheim am Taunus

Männlich

1 Panosetti, Marco (1998) 16:37,90 (673)
01.05.2014, Berlin
2 Bauer, Christian (1997) 17:45,28 (553)
17.02.2013, Gießen
3 Krekel, Henri (2001) 17:47,29 (550)
29.04.2016, Luxembourg
4 Müßig, Patrick (1979) 17:57,94 (534)
14.03.1998, Dillenburg
5 Stritter, Luis (2001) 18:13,55 (511)
24.01.2016, Wetzlar
6 Tharandt, Ole (2001) 18:14,70 (509)
24.01.2016, Wetzlar
7 Friedrich, Fabian (1980) 18:15,55 (508)
22.03.1997, Offenbach
8 Fraatz, Jannik (2003) 18:22,16 (499)
24.01.2016, Wetzlar
9 Pohl, Max (1996) 18:30,86 (487)
17.02.2013, Gießen
10 Pohl, Alexander (1994) 18:32,18 (486)
24.01.2010, Frankfurt am Main
11 Stotz, Florian (1978) 18:41,29 (474)
22.03.1997, Offenbach
12 Helmke, Finn (2000) 18:50,01 (463)
25.01.2015, Frankfurt am Main
13 Diessner, Linus (2000) 18:55,61 (456)
25.01.2015, Frankfurt am Main
14 Bacher, Maximilian (2000) 19:23,64 (424)
19.01.2014, Dillenburg
15 Pfeiffer, Thomas (1966) 19:27,90 (419)
14.03.1998, Dillenburg
16 Deibel, Moritz (1997) 19:30,53 (417)
19.02.2012, Gießen
17 Wagner, Tillmann (2000) 19:45,75 (401)
25.06.2016, Bad Homburg
18 Fraatz, Rainer (1966) 20:04,40 (382)
24.01.2016, Wetzlar
19 Gerullis, Noah-Lars (1997) 20:11,95 (375)
24.01.2010, Frankfurt am Main
20 Pohl, Lucas (2003) 20:12,16 (375)
15.01.2016, Offenbach
21 Krekel, Max (1999) 20:14,91 (373)
07.12.2012, Wetzlar
22 Pohl, Sebastian (1993) 20:19,81 (368)
14.03.2010, Wetzlar
23 Schneider, Konstantin (2003) 20:22,00 (366)
24.01.2016, Wetzlar
24 Ostrem, Matthew (2000) 20:26,15 (362)
13.12.2013, Wetzlar
25 Wolf, Moritz (1996) 20:35,17 (354)
24.01.2010, Frankfurt am Main
26 Elman, Kaan (1994) 20:42,43 (348)
24.01.2010, Frankfurt am Main
27 Lovas, Michael (1998) 21:01,82 (332)
24.01.2010, Frankfurt am Main
28 Abramowski, Sebastian (1983) 21:13,03 (324)
22.03.1997, Offenbach
29 Friedrich, Benjamin (1983) 21:16,21 (321)
14.03.1998, Dillenburg
30 Mc Clymont, Sean (1991) 21:21,75 (317)
13.12.2009, Wetzlar
31 Werner, Martin (1959) 21:32,22 (309)
14.03.1998, Dillenburg
32 Weiser, Christian (1996) 21:40,42 (304)
24.01.2010, Frankfurt am Main
33 Schubert, Tim (1985) 21:40,79 (303)
14.03.1998, Dillenburg
34 Scheel, Oliver (1967) 21:43,06 (302)
24.01.2015, Frankfurt am Main
35 Sabbo-Golebiowski, Dominik (2001) 22:02,54 (289)
17.02.2013, Gießen
36 John, Sebastian (1984) 22:13,64 (282)
22.03.1997, Offenbach
37 Wappenschmidt, Jonah (2003) 22:14,55 (281)
24.01.2016, Wetzlar
38 Wagner, Kaspar (2001) 22:23,04 (276)
13.12.2013, Wetzlar
39 Westermann, Simon (1998) 22:28,20 (272)
24.01.2010, Frankfurt am Main
40 Lange, Stefan (1968) 22:43,29 (264)
19.02.1995, Dillenburg
41 McClymont, Scott (1998) 23:01,60 (253)
24.01.2010, Frankfurt am Main
42 Klumpp, Sascha (1986) 23:08,76 (249)
14.03.1998, Dillenburg
43 Brümmer, Marcel (1998) 23:25,45 (240)
24.01.2010, Frankfurt am Main
44 Wolf, Lucas (1995) 23:28,00 (239)
25.02.2007, Frankfurt am Main
45 Martin, Manuel (1983) 23:32,55 (237)
09.03.1996, Offenbach
46 Nakajima, Masaki (1982) 28:00,00 (141)
18.08.2001, Großkrotzenburg
47 Platacis, Lars (1986) 28:07,80 (139)
18.08.2001, Großkrotzenburg
48 Pering, Mischa (1986) 28:10,30 (138)
18.08.2001, Großkrotzenburg
49 Hofer, Sebastian (1987) 30:19,10 (111)
18.08.2001, Großkrotzenburg

Weiblich

1 Franiczek, Carmen Maria (1998) 17:49,94 (683)
25.03.2012, Frankfurt am Main
2 Ensminger, Nicole (1980) 27:49,80 (179)
18.08.2001, Großkrotzenburg
3 Szerbakowski, Christjane (1987) 30:00,30 (143)
18.08.2001, Großkrotzenburg
4 Hirte, Monika (1986) 33:14,50 (105)
18.08.2001, Großkrotzenburg

Männlich

1 Krekel, Henri (2001) 30:33,43 (0)
07.07.2013, Großkrotzenburg
2 Bacher, Maximilian (2000) 31:01,81 (0)
07.07.2013, Großkrotzenburg
3 Helmke, Finn (2000) 31:02,08 (0)
07.07.2013, Großkrotzenburg
4 Wagner, Tillmann (2000) 34:06,34 (0)
19.08.2012, Großkrotzenburg

Weiblich

1 Fischer, Nina (1997) 29:09,96 (0)
07.07.2013, Großkrotzenburg
2 Fischer, Sophie (1999) 30:13,52 (0)
07.07.2013, Großkrotzenburg
3 Zimmermann, Hannah (1999) 32:41,37 (0)
19.08.2012, Großkrotzenburg

Männlich

1 Brümmer, Marcel (1998) 36:50,05 (0)
06.07.2013, Großkrotzenburg
2 Hofer, Sebastian (1987) 36:57,14 (0)
07.07.2007, Großkrotzenburg
3 Steinhagen, Henning (1969) 38:07,58 (0)
07.07.2007, Großkrotzenburg
4 Platacis, Lars (1986) 38:38,59 (0)
15.07.2006, Großkrotzenburg
5 Nakajima, Masaki (1982) 40:23,65 (0)
15.07.2006, Großkrotzenburg
6 Pering, Mischa (1986) 40:45,15 (0)
15.07.2006, Großkrotzenburg
7 Pohl, Stephan (1965) 40:48,00 (0)
15.07.2006, Großkrotzenburg

Weiblich

1 Sieburger, Lisa (1991) 39:08,72 (0)
07.07.2007, Großkrotzenburg
2 Haendl, Katharina (1979) 39:19,55 (0)
03.07.2010, Großkrotzenburg
3 Gemmer, Isabelle (1992) 39:57,72 (0)
07.07.2007, Großkrotzenburg
4 Wanschura, Mareike (1992) 41:11,87 (0)
07.07.2007, Großkrotzenburg
5 Ensminger, Nicole (1980) 41:30,37 (0)
15.07.2006, Großkrotzenburg

Männlich

1 König, Wolfgang (1945) 31:09,00 (0)
18.08.2001, Großkrotzenburg
2 Leditschke, Steffen (1978) 59:59,99 (0)
03.07.2010, Großkrotzenburg

Weiblich

1 Haendl, Katharina (1979) 15:37,90 (0)
18.08.2012, Großkrotzenburg

Männlich

1 1. Mannschaft 9:15,49
07.07.2013, Großkrotzenburg

Weiblich

1 1. Mannschaft 12:00,11
19.08.2012, Großkrotzenburg

Männlich

1 1. Mannschaft 1:29,75
30.11.2001, Rostock

Weiblich

1 1. Mannschaft 1:45,86
27.11.2009, Essen

Männlich

1 1. Mannschaft 1:38,36
24.11.2006, Hannover

Weiblich

1 1. Mannschaft 1:53,51
24.11.2006, Hannover

Männlich

1 1. Mannschaft 3:30,37
09.12.2012, Fulda

Weiblich

1 1. Mannschaft 3:57,98
02.11.2013, Frankfurt am Main

Männlich

1 1. Mannschaft 3:37,41
27.04.2002, Wetzlar

Weiblich

1 1. Mannschaft 4:03,63
03.06.2011, Berlin

Männlich

1 1. Mannschaft 7:40,93
08.12.2012, Fulda

Weiblich

1 1. Mannschaft 8:41,12
08.12.2012, Fulda

Männlich

1 1. Mannschaft 8:06,63
25.04.2013, Berlin

Weiblich

1 1. Mannschaft 8:55,48
25.04.2013, Berlin

Männlich

1 1. Mannschaft 2:35,90
16.11.2003, Maintal

Weiblich

1 1. Mannschaft 2:57,21
16.11.2003, Maintal

Männlich

1 1. Mannschaft 4:36,00
01.08.1994,

Weiblich

1 1. Mannschaft 4:37,40
01.08.1994,

Männlich

1 Bauer, Christian (1997) 0:07,55 (0)
19.09.2010, Eschborn
2 Wolf, Moritz (1996) 0:09,32 (0)
19.09.2010, Eschborn
3 Lovas, Michael (1998) 0:10,63 (0)
19.09.2010, Eschborn
4 Fuchs, Alexander (1998) 0:10,98 (0)
19.09.2010, Eschborn
5 McClymont, Scott (1998) 0:11,02 (0)
19.09.2010, Eschborn

Weiblich

1 Bauer, Johanna (1999) 0:09,74 (0)
18.09.2010, Eschborn
2 Zimmermann, Hannah (1999) 0:12,00 (0)
18.09.2010, Eschborn

Männlich

1 Bauer, Christian (1997) 0:17,13 (255)
19.09.2010, Eschborn
2 Wolf, Moritz (1996) 0:23,28 (101)
19.09.2010, Eschborn
3 McClymont, Scott (1998) 0:24,02 (92)
19.09.2010, Eschborn
4 Lovas, Michael (1998) 0:24,15 (91)
19.09.2010, Eschborn
5 Schrey, Hugo (2009) 0:24,54 (87)
20.03.2016, Eschborn
6 Becker, Moritz (2006) 0:24,96 (82)
26.04.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
7 Walsh, Kevin (2008) 0:26,00 (73)
04.10.2015, Oberursel (Taunus)
8 Fuchs, Alexander (1998) 0:26,18 (71)
19.09.2010, Eschborn
9 Bröske, Aaron (2007) 0:27,09 (64)
26.04.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
10 Becker, Benjamin (2008) 0:27,28 (63)
04.10.2015, Oberursel (Taunus)
11 Pohl, Mika (2005) 0:27,34 (62)
28.10.2012, Eschborn
12 Wittmann, Cedric (2008) 0:27,86 (59)
04.10.2015, Oberursel (Taunus)
13 Strohalm, Josef (2009) 0:28,93 (53)
20.03.2016, Eschborn
14 Alderton, Daniel (2009) 0:30,54 (45)
20.03.2016, Eschborn
15 Fuchs, Henrik (2005) 0:31,55 (40)
30.05.2013, Eschborn
16 Urmann, Emanuel (1995) 0:31,56 (40)
15.06.2002, Eschborn
17 Faber-Billot, Ezra (2009) 0:32,44 (37)
20.03.2016, Eschborn
18 Pohl, Max (1996) 0:40,76 (18)
09.03.2002, Eschborn
19 Zimmermann, Jan (1995) 1:08,31 (4)
27.04.2002, Eschborn

Weiblich

1 Bauer, Johanna (1999) 0:20,13 (228)
18.09.2010, Eschborn
2 Helmich, Angelina-Louise (2005) 0:23,45 (144)
28.10.2012, Eschborn
3 Wappenschmidt, Greta (2006) 0:24,20 (131)
30.05.2013, Eschborn
4 Franiczek, Rahel (2005) 0:24,53 (126)
28.10.2012, Eschborn
5 Motel, Olivia (2005) 0:24,60 (124)
28.10.2012, Eschborn
6 Schneider, Lavinia (2008) 0:24,91 (120)
04.10.2015, Oberursel (Taunus)
7 Tharandt, Ida (2008) 0:25,60 (110)
04.10.2015, Oberursel (Taunus)
8 Zimmermann, Hannah (1999) 0:25,63 (110)
18.09.2010, Eschborn
9 Waschkowitz, Elli (2006) 0:26,01 (105)
26.04.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
10 Theissen, Anna (2008) 0:26,44 (100)
04.10.2015, Oberursel (Taunus)
11 Phelan, Emily Jane (2006) 0:26,57 (99)
27.10.2013, Eschborn
12 Heinke, Mathilda (2009) 0:27,21 (92)
20.03.2016, Eschborn
13 Weber, Lisa (2006) 0:27,96 (85)
27.10.2013, Eschborn
14 Klein, Lena Marie (2005) 0:28,50 (80)
28.10.2012, Eschborn
15 Schild, Charlotte (2006) 0:28,53 (80)
27.10.2013, Eschborn
16 Sur, Noemi (2006) 0:29,09 (75)
01.09.2013, Hofheim am Taunus
17 Walsh, Kira (2005) 0:31,70 (58)
30.09.2012, Eschborn
18 Zanker, Jeanette (1994) 0:35,44 (41)
31.08.2002, Eschborn
19 Grebe, Karin (1995) 0:37,27 (35)
27.04.2002, Eschborn
20 Fischer, Antonia (1995) 0:37,74 (34)
27.04.2002, Eschborn
21 Tenderra, Rebekka (1996) 0:38,38 (32)
31.08.2002, Eschborn
22 Sieburger, Verena (1996) 1:07,63 (6)
15.06.2002, Eschborn
23 Schweiger, Maya (2008) 59:59,99 (0)
20.03.2016, Eschborn

Männlich

1 Pohl, Alexander (1994) 0:25,55 (878)
23.11.2012, Wuppertal
2 Bauer, Christian (1997) 0:25,91 (842)
23.11.2012, Wuppertal
3 Elman, Kaan (1994) 0:26,13 (821)
26.01.2013, Freiburg
4 Pohl, Max (1996) 0:26,28 (807)
09.11.2013, Baunatal
5 Wolf, Lucas (1995) 0:26,29 (806)
04.02.2012, Bamberg
6 Platacis, Lars (1986) 0:26,90 (752)
05.12.2009, Eschborn
7 Leditschke, Steffen (1978) 0:27,20 (728)
05.12.2009, Eschborn
8 Friedrich, Fabian (1980) 0:27,34 (716)
23.09.2001, Oberursel (Taunus)
9 Nakajima, Masaki (1982) 0:27,52 (703)
11.11.2006, Eschborn
10 Panosetti, Marco (1998) 0:28,32 (645)
30.01.2016, Eschborn
11 Pohl, Bernd (1966) 0:28,50 (632)
01.08.1994,
12 Stotz, Florian (1978) 0:28,75 (616)
01.02.1997, Frankfurt am Main
13 Stritter, Luis (2001) 0:29,07 (596)
06.12.2015, Fulda
14 Lotz, Alexander (1988) 0:29,10 (594)
17.11.2007, Eschborn
15 Helmke, Finn (2000) 0:29,17 (590)
21.11.2015, Wuppertal
16 Bacher, Georg (1967) 0:29,53 (568)
23.11.2008, Eschborn
17 Bacher, Maximilian (2000) 0:29,76 (555)
02.11.2014, Eschborn
18 Joeres, Jan (1978) 0:29,77 (555)
13.10.2001, Kelkheim (Taunus)
19 Pohl, Sebastian (1993) 0:29,81 (553)
11.09.2010, Maintal
20 Müßig, Patrick (1979) 0:29,84 (551)
25.01.2004, Eschborn
21 Diessner, Linus (2000) 0:30,16 (534)
07.11.2015, Oberursel (Taunus)
22 Reents, Markus (1982) 0:30,21 (531)
25.01.2004, Eschborn
23 Moses, Lutz (1963) 0:30,22 (530)
25.01.1998, Eschborn
24 Krekel, Max (1999) 0:30,33 (525)
07.11.2015, Oberursel (Taunus)
25 Friedrich, Benjamin (1983) 0:30,34 (524)
14.11.1999, Baunatal
26 Pering, Mischa (1986) 0:30,43 (519)
20.11.2004, Eschborn
27 Steinhagen, Henning (1969) 0:31,07 (488)
26.01.2008, Eschborn
28 Sya, Thomas (1972) 0:31,12 (486)
29.01.1995, Eschborn
29 Klumpp, Sascha (1986) 0:31,53 (467)
17.10.2004, Kassel
30 Deibel, Moritz (1997) 0:31,58 (465)
10.11.2012, Gelnhausen
31 Wolf, Moritz (1996) 0:31,68 (460)
05.11.2011, Baunatal
32 Wagner, Jörg (1971) 0:31,81 (455)
01.11.1997, Kelkheim (Taunus)
33 Fraatz, Rainer (1966) 0:32,17 (440)
09.11.1997, Schwalbach
34 Sabbo-Golebiowski, Dominik (2001) 0:32,22 (438)
30.09.2012, Eschborn
35 Pohl, Stephan (1965) 0:32,30 (434)
01.08.1994,
36 John, Sebastian (1984) 0:32,39 (431)
23.01.2000, Eschborn
37 Baum, Manuel (1995) 0:32,49 (427)
29.09.2012, Eschborn
38 Tharandt, Ole (2001) 0:32,54 (425)
11.10.2015, Eschborn
39 Oborski, Jens (1981) 0:32,67 (420)
28.09.1997, Hochheim am Main
40 Schubert, Tim (1985) 0:32,91 (411)
17.01.1999, Eschborn
41 Fraatz, Jannik (2003) 0:33,03 (406)
21.11.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
42 Krüger, Arndt (1978) 0:33,17 (401)
19.11.1995, Baunatal
43 Brümmer, Marcel (1998) 0:33,28 (397)
03.02.2013, Wiesbaden
44 Abramowski, Julian (1988) 0:33,60 (386)
20.11.2004, Eschborn
45 Riemann, Merlin (1993) 0:33,64 (384)
22.05.2008, Eschborn
46 Oborski, Markus (1978) 0:33,73 (381)
05.11.1995, Eschborn
47 Türeli, Volkan (1973) 0:33,80 (379)
01.08.1994,
48 Jaufmann, Dominik (1991) 0:33,96 (374)
27.01.2008, Eschborn
49 Hofer, Sebastian (1987) 0:34,03 (371)
22.09.2002, Eschborn
50 Pingen, Sebastian (1989) 0:34,13 (368)
04.02.2007, Eschborn
51 Rathenow, Oscar (2003) 0:34,35 (361)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
52 Kuebart, Dieter (1966) 0:34,40 (359)
01.08.1994,
53 Nielsen, Karl (1997) 0:34,59 (354)
28.10.2012, Eschborn
54 Pohl, Lucas (2003) 0:34,72 (350)
24.09.2016, Hofheim am Taunus
55 Wagner, Tillmann (2000) 0:34,75 (349)
02.11.2014, Eschborn
56 Pfeiffer, Thomas (1966) 0:35,00 (341)
01.08.1994,
57 Schalke, Christian (1976) 0:35,20 (335)
29.01.1995, Eschborn
58 Heimann, Marc (1976) 0:35,21 (335)
21.01.2012, Eschborn
59 Herwig, Daniel (1992) 0:35,64 (323)
09.11.2008, Eschborn
60 Geberbrhan, Jafet (1989) 0:35,88 (317)
25.01.2004, Eschborn
61 Krekel, Henri (2001) 0:36,21 (308)
21.11.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
62 Ostrem, Matthew (2000) 0:36,52 (300)
09.11.2013, Wiesbaden
63 Themel, Timo (1991) 0:36,61 (298)
25.01.2004, Eschborn
64 Abramowski, Sebastian (1983) 0:36,67 (297)
23.11.1996, Eschborn
65 Lovas, Michael (1998) 0:36,76 (294)
03.10.2010, Usingen
66 Heieck, Felix (1988) 0:36,95 (290)
20.11.2004, Eschborn
67 Wappenschmidt, Jonah (2003) 0:37,10 (286)
21.11.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
68 Fuchs, Alexander (1998) 0:37,31 (282)
01.09.2013, Hofheim am Taunus
69 Zenner, Thomas (1991) 0:37,38 (280)
20.11.2004, Eschborn
70 Gerullis, Noah-Lars (1997) 0:37,54 (276)
30.01.2010, Eschborn
71 Schneider, Konstantin (2003) 0:37,84 (270)
14.05.2015, Eschborn
72 Dohm, Julius (1998) 0:38,60 (254)
19.01.2013, Eschborn
73 Zenk, Marcel (1995) 0:38,71 (252)
08.09.2012, Maintal
74 McClymont, Scott (1998) 0:39,00 (247)
31.10.2010, Hofheim am Taunus
75 Weiser, Christian (1996) 0:39,13 (244)
31.10.2010, Hofheim am Taunus
76 Westermann, Simon (1998) 0:39,82 (232)
31.01.2010, Eschborn
77 Stein, Fynn (2003) 0:40,08 (227)
14.05.2015, Eschborn
78 Schlenstedt, Alexander (2000) 0:40,35 (223)
07.06.2012, Eschborn
79 Deutmann, Lorenz (1993) 0:40,57 (219)
05.12.2004, Rüsselsheim
80 Wagner, Kaspar (2001) 0:41,23 (209)
30.05.2013, Eschborn
81 Heinke, Henri (2006) 0:41,37 (206)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
82 Bettahar, Yacine (2003) 0:42,03 (197)
09.11.2013, Wiesbaden
83 Zippel, Marc (1996) 0:42,26 (194)
03.02.2007, Eschborn
84 Strabel, Christoph (1979) 0:42,60 (189)
01.08.1994,
85 Schaffstein, Wolfgang (1946) 0:43,40 (179)
01.08.1994,
86 Suhrbier, Maxime (1993) 0:43,80 (174)
30.01.2005, Eschborn
87 Sedak, Marko (1999) 0:44,13 (170)
03.06.2010, Eschborn
88 Grebe, Julian (2000) 0:44,29 (168)
14.11.2010, Eschborn
89 Covezzi, Gianluca (1995) 0:44,30 (168)
22.01.2006, Eschborn
90 Urmann, Emanuel (1995) 0:44,64 (164)
22.01.2006, Eschborn
91 Garthe, Josua (2003) 0:44,76 (163)
30.09.2012, Eschborn
92 Condic, Mateo (2002) 0:44,84 (162)
28.10.2012, Eschborn
93 Becker, Moritz (2006) 0:45,16 (159)
21.11.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
94 Pfeiffer, Patrick (1991) 0:45,37 (156)
22.09.2002, Eschborn
95 Faber-Billot, Melvyn (2007) 0:45,97 (150)
08.10.2016, Eschborn
96 Meck, Marvin (1994) 0:46,73 (143)
10.06.2004, Eschborn
97 Annich, Fabian (1992) 0:46,79 (143)
28.03.2004, Hochheim am Main
98 Seufert, Timo (1990) 0:47,25 (138)
12.12.1999, Kelkheim (Taunus)
99 Stanischewski, Björn (1998) 0:47,26 (138)
07.06.2007, Eschborn
100 Welitschko, Alexander (1996) 0:47,89 (133)
10.07.2005, Eschborn
101 Reichl, Philip (1999) 0:49,05 (124)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
102 Swrschek, Oliver (1985) 0:49,17 (123)
23.01.2000, Eschborn
103 Ceglarek, Timo (1989) 0:49,37 (121)
21.01.2001, Bergen Enkheim
104 Rijpkema, Vincent (2000) 0:49,43 (121)
03.06.2010, Eschborn
105 Senze, Carl-Philipp (1998) 0:49,66 (119)
08.12.2007, Hofheim am Taunus
106 Glowalla, Kajetan (2001) 0:49,87 (118)
14.11.2010, Eschborn
106 Walsh, Kevin (2008) 0:49,87 (118)
09.10.2016, Eschborn
108 Strohalm, Josef (2009) 0:50,66 (112)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
109 Theisen, Adrian (1997) 0:50,68 (112)
04.02.2007, Eschborn
110 Schrey, Felix Maximilian (2006) 0:50,71 (112)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
111 Groneberg, Oliver (2005) 0:50,83 (111)
01.02.2015, Eschborn
112 Mai, Marijan (2004) 0:50,87 (111)
28.10.2012, Eschborn
113 Meindl, Jannik (2005) 0:50,93 (110)
14.05.2015, Eschborn
114 Bröske, Aaron (2007) 0:51,19 (109)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
115 Wörz, Nikolai (1997) 0:51,22 (109)
03.12.2005, Hofheim am Taunus
115 Leppermann, Martin (2002) 0:51,22 (109)
14.11.2010, Eschborn
117 Schrey, Hugo (2009) 0:51,35 (108)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
118 Richter, Martin (2004) 0:51,42 (107)
26.01.2014, Eschborn
119 Löbner, Sascha (1994) 0:51,54 (107)
26.05.2005, Eschborn
120 Wittmann, Cedric (2008) 0:52,17 (103)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
121 Lehna, Christian (1999) 0:52,24 (102)
08.02.2009, Eschborn
122 Lugert, Marc (1998) 0:52,83 (99)
20.04.2008, Hochheim am Main
123 Ensinger, Cyprien (1993) 0:53,38 (96)
25.01.2004, Eschborn
124 Schleicher, Thomas (1992) 0:54,23 (91)
21.04.2002, Hochheim am Main
125 Kablowski, Barnabas (1996) 0:54,35 (91)
20.11.2005, Eschborn
126 Gerber, Patrick (1991) 0:54,56 (90)
19.01.2003, Eschborn
127 Schlenstedt, Philipp (2003) 0:54,62 (89)
02.10.2011, Hochheim am Main
128 Wagner, Otto (2007) 0:54,85 (88)
04.10.2015, Oberursel (Taunus)
129 Geschinski, Thorsten (1989) 0:55,59 (85)
27.01.2002, Eschborn
130 Bretecher, Alessandro (2001) 0:56,04 (83)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
131 Lotz, Marcel (1991) 0:56,08 (83)
19.01.2003, Eschborn
132 Hemmerle, Tobias (1993) 0:56,28 (82)
19.01.2003, Eschborn
133 DellErba, Daniel (1993) 0:56,84 (79)
30.01.2005, Eschborn
134 Alderton, Daniel (2009) 0:57,26 (78)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
135 Becker, Benjamin (2008) 0:57,55 (76)
31.01.2016, Eschborn
136 Frank, Fabian (1995) 0:58,10 (74)
06.12.2003, Hofheim am Taunus
137 Zimmermann, Jan (1995) 0:58,27 (74)
18.09.2004, Frankfurt am Main
137 Foronda, Lucas (1996) 0:58,27 (74)
18.09.2004, Frankfurt am Main
139 Banzhaf, Simon (1999) 0:58,33 (73)
08.02.2009, Eschborn
140 Müller, Julian (2002) 0:59,00 (71)
22.01.2012, Eschborn
141 Bretecher, Julian (2001) 0:59,14 (70)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
142 Althoff, Moritz (2001) 0:59,15 (70)
26.04.2009, Hochheim am Main
143 Fischer, Alexander (1994) 0:59,20 (70)
27.01.2002, Eschborn
144 Senze, Gereon (2002) 0:59,86 (68)
31.01.2010, Eschborn
145 Taranta, Remi (1990) 1:01,44 (63)
27.01.2002, Eschborn
146 Horn, Tobias (1999) 1:01,64 (62)
08.09.2007, Bergen Enkheim
147 Soon, Daniel (1992) 1:02,36 (60)
22.09.2002, Eschborn
148 Berner, Thomas (1997) 1:03,40 (57)
26.05.2005, Eschborn
149 Kappi, Kevin (1995) 1:04,13 (55)
25.01.2004, Eschborn
150 Fell, Sascha (1991) 1:04,29 (55)
09.03.2002, Eschborn
151 Vaz da Silva, Daniel (2004) 1:05,23 (52)
07.06.2012, Eschborn
152 Risch, Marvin (2004) 1:05,50 (52)
22.01.2012, Eschborn
153 Faber-Billot, Ezra (2009) 1:06,29 (50)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
154 Schleiffer, Kevin (1992) 1:06,46 (49)
27.01.2002, Eschborn
155 Fuchs, Henrik (2005) 1:07,32 (48)
26.01.2014, Eschborn
156 Geberbrhan, Esai (1993) 1:07,63 (47)
27.01.2002, Eschborn
157 Berner, Alexander (1994) 1:07,71 (47)
25.01.2004, Eschborn
158 Meck, Tobias (1996) 1:09,26 (44)
25.01.2004, Eschborn
159 Gaukler, Marius (1993) 1:13,60 (36)
15.06.2002, Eschborn
160 Daum, Felix (1992) 1:17,82 (31)
09.03.2002, Eschborn
161 Weigand, Kai (1998) 1:20,64 (27)
04.02.2007, Eschborn
162 Roehrig, Julian (1998) 1:24,33 (24)
20.11.2005, Eschborn
163 Gosselke, Jan-Gunther (1993) 1:30,61 (19)
15.06.2002, Eschborn
164 Knebel, Martin (1993) 1:33,33 (18)
15.06.2002, Eschborn
165 Knebel, Christian (1993) 1:41,23 (14)
27.04.2002, Eschborn
166 Stock, Björn (1991) 2:19,40 (5)
09.03.2002, Eschborn

Weiblich

1 Grebe, Nicola (1997) 0:29,98 (786)
13.11.2010, Wuppertal
2 Matsushima, Haruka (1998) 0:30,37 (756)
07.11.2015, Oberursel (Taunus)
3 von der Bey, Sophia (1998) 0:31,06 (707)
04.02.2012, Freiburg
4 Ott, Christiane (1992) 0:31,26 (693)
28.11.2009, Essen
5 Kiesel, Linda (1983) 0:31,32 (689)
27.01.2002, Eschborn
6 Szerbakowski, Christjane (1987) 0:31,33 (688)
05.12.2009, Eschborn
7 Volk, Katlin (1970) 0:31,37 (686)
29.01.2012, Frankfurt am Main
8 Bauer, Johanna (1999) 0:31,43 (682)
26.01.2013, Freiburg
9 Deibel, Lara Marie (1995) 0:31,44 (681)
10.09.2011, Maintal
10 Panosetti, Sara (2001) 0:31,50 (677)
30.01.2016, Eschborn
11 Steinhagen, Tabea (1999) 0:31,58 (672)
10.11.2012, Gelnhausen
12 Junker, Kathrin (1982) 0:31,73 (663)
11.11.2006, Eschborn
13 Bacher, Sara (1998) 0:32,04 (644)
10.09.2011, Maintal
14 Franiczek, Carmen Maria (1998) 0:32,88 (595)
28.09.2013, Hofheim am Taunus
15 Susan, Przywara (1983) 0:32,93 (593)
28.11.2015, Freiburg
16 Fischer, Nina (1997) 0:32,96 (591)
27.10.2013, Eschborn
17 Stritter, Anouschka (1970) 0:33,20 (578)
01.08.1994,
18 Klingler, Jasmin (1996) 0:33,35 (571)
23.10.2011, Eschborn
19 Käsler, Ana Maria (1998) 0:33,36 (570)
02.10.2011, Hochheim am Main
20 Hirte, Monika (1986) 0:33,43 (567)
08.11.2003, Fulda
21 Zankl, Lydia (1979) 0:33,55 (560)
21.01.1996, Eschborn
22 Diessner, Nele (2002) 0:33,74 (551)
24.09.2016, Hofheim am Taunus
23 Klumpp, Beatrice (1988) 0:33,79 (549)
13.11.2004, Darmstadt
24 Hock, Anna Lena (1997) 0:33,90 (543)
12.02.2011, Baunatal
25 Klein, Angela (1968) 0:34,20 (529)
01.08.1994,
26 Risch, Jessica (1998) 0:34,23 (528)
23.10.2011, Eschborn
27 Nakajima, Yurie (1988) 0:34,32 (524)
07.06.2007, Eschborn
28 Grexa, Nina (1997) 0:34,43 (519)
10.09.2011, Maintal
29 Ensminger, Nicole (1980) 0:34,52 (515)
01.11.1997, Kelkheim (Taunus)
30 Schmidt, Lena (1996) 0:34,56 (513)
11.09.2010, Maintal
31 Sandhop, Merle (2002) 0:34,65 (509)
30.09.2012, Eschborn
32 Baum, Verena (1989) 0:35,00 (494)
20.10.2007, Wiesbaden Kleinfeldchen
33 Platacis, Ilka (1982) 0:35,02 (493)
25.01.1998, Eschborn
34 Pohl, Leoni (2001) 0:35,03 (492)
08.11.2014, Frankfurt am Main
35 Strabel, Claudia (1982) 0:35,16 (487)
03.11.1996, Oberursel (Taunus)
36 Gerullis, Ann-Katrin (1995) 0:35,20 (485)
14.11.2009, Eschborn
37 Schmied, Jennifer (1991) 0:35,25 (483)
20.10.2007, Wiesbaden Kleinfeldchen
38 Franiczek, Chantal (2000) 0:35,26 (483)
14.09.2013, Maintal
39 Przywara, Susan (1983) 0:35,33 (480)
29.11.2014, Bremen
40 Fischer, Sophie (1999) 0:35,72 (464)
07.06.2012, Eschborn
41 Hansen, Antje (1979) 0:35,74 (464)
30.10.1999, Kelkheim (Taunus)
42 Helmich, Sarah-Johanna (2003) 0:35,79 (462)
21.11.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
43 Hohmann, Eileen (1995) 0:35,87 (459)
03.06.2010, Eschborn
44 Fischer, Silke (1972) 0:35,94 (456)
21.01.2001, Bergen Enkheim
44 Wanschura, Mareike (1992) 0:35,94 (456)
20.10.2007, Wiesbaden Kleinfeldchen
46 Fraatz, Laura (1999) 0:36,10 (450)
27.10.2013, Eschborn
47 Schaffstein, Stella (1982) 0:36,34 (441)
05.11.1995, Eschborn
48 Pfitzenmaier, Stephanie (1991) 0:36,44 (437)
30.01.2005, Eschborn
48 Volk, Lotte (2003) 0:36,44 (437)
01.02.2015, Eschborn
50 Engels, Emelie (2001) 0:36,49 (436)
02.11.2014, Eschborn
51 Hrabalova, Kamila (1981) 0:36,69 (428)
03.11.1996, Oberursel (Taunus)
52 Gemmer, Isabelle (1992) 0:36,96 (419)
04.02.2007, Eschborn
53 Iaccarino, Laura (1980) 0:37,00 (418)
01.08.1994,
54 Hess, Daniela (1999) 0:37,02 (417)
23.10.2011, Eschborn
55 Ehlers, Christiane (1973) 0:37,10 (414)
01.08.1994,
55 Schalke, Caroline (1974) 0:37,10 (414)
01.08.1994,
57 Fraatz, Barbara (1966) 0:37,20 (411)
01.08.1994,
58 Neumann, Diana (1992) 0:37,31 (407)
22.01.2006, Eschborn
59 Sander, Tabea (1998) 0:37,37 (405)
28.11.2010, Rüsselsheim
60 Volk, Luise (1998) 0:37,41 (404)
07.06.2012, Eschborn
61 Schultes, Caroline (1979) 0:37,50 (401)
01.08.1994,
62 Grebe, Karin (1995) 0:37,75 (393)
09.11.2008, Eschborn
63 Hagedorn, Silja (1970) 0:37,80 (392)
01.08.1994,
64 Bucerius, Sandra (1978) 0:38,08 (383)
07.05.1995, Hochheim am Main
65 Klement, Reka (1997) 0:38,10 (383)
27.01.2008, Eschborn
66 Esposito, Antonietta (1991) 0:38,20 (380)
04.02.2007, Eschborn
67 Ansorg, Jana (2005) 0:38,83 (361)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
68 Urmann, Viviane (1997) 0:38,89 (360)
07.12.2008, Frankfurt am Main
69 Vom Stein, Annette (1963) 0:39,00 (357)
01.08.1994,
70 Thoma, Ulrike (1975) 0:39,11 (354)
27.11.2010, Bremen
71 Herbst, Helena (2004) 0:39,52 (343)
21.11.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
72 Manthey, Anika (1994) 0:39,53 (342)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
73 Herwig, Adina (1994) 0:39,56 (342)
09.11.2008, Eschborn
74 Gölz Poppelreuter, Angie (2004) 0:39,61 (340)
21.11.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
75 Herwig, Miriam (1989) 0:39,82 (335)
26.05.2005, Eschborn
76 Tenderra, Myriam (1993) 0:40,02 (330)
18.09.2005, Hofheim am Taunus
77 Werlen, Alicia (2003) 0:40,10 (328)
02.11.2014, Eschborn
78 Helmich, Angelina-Louise (2005) 0:40,13 (327)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
79 Schaffstein, Silja (1978) 0:40,20 (326)
01.08.1994,
80 Haack, Emilia (2003) 0:40,66 (315)
01.02.2015, Eschborn
81 Jaza, Julia (1983) 0:41,20 (302)
01.08.1994,
82 Klein, Angelina (1993) 0:41,22 (302)
29.10.2005, Hofheim am Taunus
82 Turfan, Mina (1992) 0:41,22 (302)
30.01.2005, Eschborn
84 Heugas, Alix (1998) 0:41,54 (295)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
85 Haber, Lavinia (2005) 0:41,58 (294)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
86 Neubauer, Marie (2000) 0:41,80 (290)
03.06.2010, Eschborn
87 Walsh, Kira (2005) 0:41,81 (289)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
88 Covezzi, Alessandra (1992) 0:41,83 (289)
30.01.2005, Eschborn
89 Büchling, Alexandra (1993) 0:42,16 (282)
10.07.2005, Eschborn
90 Asmar, Shari (2007) 0:42,39 (278)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
91 Skubch, Kathrin (1990) 0:42,43 (277)
21.01.2001, Bergen Enkheim
92 Ostrem, Emma (1998) 0:42,73 (271)
08.12.2007, Hofheim am Taunus
93 Phelan, Emily Jane (2006) 0:42,76 (270)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
94 Sieburger, Lisa (1991) 0:42,83 (269)
10.07.2005, Eschborn
95 Schaffstein, Sofia (1979) 0:42,90 (268)
01.08.1994,
96 Kirchner, Lena Marie (2005) 0:43,14 (263)
21.11.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
97 Thiele, Chenoa (2002) 0:43,59 (255)
02.06.2011, Eschborn
98 Preis, Selina (1997) 0:43,66 (254)
27.01.2008, Eschborn
99 Sykora, Eva (1989) 0:43,69 (254)
27.01.2002, Eschborn
100 Sur, Noemi (2006) 0:43,83 (251)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
101 Wappenschmidt, Greta (2006) 0:44,10 (247)
20.09.2015, Eschborn
102 Kluß, Carina (1999) 0:44,64 (238)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
103 Zimmermann, Hannah (1999) 0:44,70 (237)
03.06.2010, Eschborn
104 Kelemenova, Karolina (1993) 0:45,09 (231)
10.07.2005, Eschborn
105 Wanschura, Kerstin (1995) 0:45,67 (222)
22.04.2007, Hofheim am Taunus
106 Regenstein, Janina (1991) 0:46,03 (217)
20.09.2003, Frankfurt am Main
107 Weber, Lisa (2006) 0:46,47 (211)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
108 Hansen, Ina (1981) 0:46,80 (206)
01.08.1994,
109 Motel, Olivia (2005) 0:46,98 (204)
06.04.2014, Hochheim am Main
110 Roßbach, Johanna (2007) 0:47,17 (201)
09.10.2016, Eschborn
111 Sauerbier, Katharina (2002) 0:47,25 (200)
02.10.2011, Hochheim am Main
112 Gutzeit, Christiane (1989) 0:47,56 (196)
17.01.1999, Eschborn
113 Zirener, Anna-Lena (2007) 0:47,68 (195)
09.10.2016, Eschborn
114 Glaab, Yasmina (1996) 0:48,26 (188)
19.03.2006, Oberursel (Taunus)
115 Theissen, Anna (2008) 0:48,40 (186)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
116 Zanker, Yvonne (1991) 0:48,64 (184)
26.10.2002, Hofheim am Taunus
117 Tenderra, Rebekka (1996) 0:48,84 (181)
10.07.2005, Eschborn
118 Volk, Leni (2007) 0:49,05 (179)
20.03.2016, Eschborn
119 Schneider, Lavinia (2008) 0:49,14 (178)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
120 Franiczek, Rahel (2005) 0:49,52 (174)
27.10.2013, Eschborn
121 Jürgens, Janine (1991) 0:49,65 (173)
09.12.2001, Kelkheim (Taunus)
122 Theisen, Isabella (1993) 0:50,25 (166)
30.01.2005, Eschborn
123 Leppermann, Anja (2000) 0:51,10 (158)
03.06.2010, Eschborn
123 Glowalla, Susanna (2004) 0:51,10 (158)
30.09.2012, Eschborn
125 Inaishi, Ayano (2004) 0:51,14 (158)
26.01.2014, Eschborn
126 Trost, Lena (2002) 0:51,23 (157)
30.01.2011, Eschborn
127 Kocanda, Sina (1990) 0:51,33 (156)
27.01.2002, Eschborn
128 Pohl, Leonie (2001) 0:51,34 (156)
06.03.2010, Frankfurt am Main
129 Waschkowitz, Elli (2006) 0:51,35 (156)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
130 Backhaus, Tanisha (1996) 0:51,82 (152)
04.02.2007, Eschborn
131 Fischer, Annika (1992) 0:51,99 (150)
27.01.2002, Eschborn
132 Stanischewski, Maike (1997) 0:52,18 (149)
22.04.2007, Hofheim am Taunus
133 Tharandt, Ida (2008) 0:52,81 (143)
31.01.2016, Eschborn
134 Müller, Laura (2006) 0:53,23 (140)
26.04.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
135 Von der Bey, Rebecca (2003) 0:53,39 (139)
30.09.2012, Eschborn
136 Fräulin, Brenda (1992) 0:53,62 (137)
22.09.2002, Eschborn
137 Warner, Johanna (1992) 0:53,70 (136)
21.01.2001, Bergen Enkheim
138 Hock, Katharina (1999) 0:54,15 (133)
08.12.2007, Hofheim am Taunus
139 Konert, Noelle (2004) 0:54,37 (131)
22.01.2012, Eschborn
140 Coosemans, Charlotte (1999) 0:54,61 (130)
11.11.2007, Eschborn
141 Kretschmer, Geena (1998) 0:55,21 (125)
04.02.2007, Eschborn
142 Schmidtke, Paula (2002) 0:55,58 (123)
22.01.2012, Eschborn
143 Henrich, Thea (1991) 0:55,69 (122)
21.01.2001, Bergen Enkheim
144 Achenbach, Lina (2003) 0:56,31 (118)
02.06.2011, Eschborn
145 Piracha, Henna (1993) 0:56,38 (118)
25.01.2004, Eschborn
146 Huth, Sara (1997) 0:56,41 (118)
22.01.2006, Eschborn
147 Beetz, Loretta (1994) 0:56,90 (114)
30.03.2003, Hochheim am Main
148 Hülla, Denise (1998) 0:57,23 (113)
14.10.2006, Frankfurt am Main
149 Falencki, Miriam (1988) 0:58,06 (108)
25.01.1998, Eschborn
150 Görlinger, Andrea (1991) 0:58,26 (107)
19.01.2003, Eschborn
151 Özbicer, Melis (2001) 0:58,98 (103)
15.11.2009, Eschborn
152 Geschinski, Simone (1990) 0:59,37 (101)
27.01.2002, Eschborn
153 Nusser, Julia (1995) 0:59,83 (98)
25.01.2004, Eschborn
154 Wandelt, Leila (1991) 0:59,98 (98)
12.12.1999, Kelkheim (Taunus)
155 Kopp, Mia (2006) 1:00,11 (97)
01.02.2015, Eschborn
156 Sellemerten, Laura (1998) 1:00,26 (96)
04.02.2007, Eschborn
157 Heinke, Mathilda (2009) 1:00,55 (95)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
158 Spottog, Caroline (1989) 1:00,62 (95)
12.12.1999, Kelkheim (Taunus)
159 Wagner, Frida (2004) 1:00,75 (94)
28.10.2012, Eschborn
160 Schneider, Marie-Claire (1992) 1:00,96 (93)
22.09.2002, Eschborn
161 Wendiggensen, Sarah (1990) 1:01,31 (91)
23.01.2000, Eschborn
162 Risch, Clarissa (2001) 1:01,58 (90)
15.11.2009, Eschborn
163 Elsaadani, Jasmin (1988) 1:02,09 (88)
23.01.2000, Eschborn
164 Kluß, Vanessa (2002) 1:02,39 (87)
31.01.2010, Eschborn
165 Holighaus, Jacqueline (1991) 1:02,80 (85)
10.12.2000, Kelkheim (Taunus)
166 Achenbach, Johanna (2000) 1:02,86 (85)
08.02.2009, Eschborn
167 Schild, Charlotte (2006) 1:02,91 (85)
02.11.2014, Eschborn
168 Grünbein, Marie (1991) 1:04,20 (80)
12.12.1999, Kelkheim (Taunus)
169 Metzler, Katharina (1995) 1:05,70 (74)
10.06.2004, Eschborn
170 Bolay, Marga (1992) 1:05,78 (74)
31.08.2002, Eschborn
171 Klein, Lena Marie (2005) 1:06,18 (73)
20.01.2013, Eschborn
172 Schweiger, Maya (2008) 1:06,64 (71)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
173 Drozda, Laura (1992) 1:06,88 (70)
09.03.2002, Eschborn
174 Foronda, Kim (1997) 1:07,29 (69)
26.05.2005, Eschborn
175 Hylla, Denise (1998) 1:08,40 (66)
03.12.2005, Hofheim am Taunus
176 Esen, Merve (1997) 1:11,58 (57)
20.11.2005, Eschborn
177 Steinhagen, Marie (2001) 1:11,82 (57)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
178 Fell, Sandra (1993) 1:13,06 (54)
27.04.2002, Eschborn
179 Strohalm, Marie (2007) 1:13,28 (53)
14.05.2015, Eschborn
180 Hoffmann, Christina (1990) 1:15,25 (49)
31.08.2002, Eschborn
181 Sieburger, Verena (1996) 1:16,04 (48)
11.12.2004, Hofheim am Taunus
182 Schmitt, Franziska (1993) 1:16,39 (47)
09.03.2002, Eschborn
183 Schön, Sabrina (1996) 1:17,93 (44)
25.01.2004, Eschborn
184 Fontana, Filomena (1991) 1:31,14 (27)
09.03.2002, Eschborn

Männlich

1 Wolf, Lucas (1995) 0:27,38 (713)
11.05.2012, Berlin
2 Pohl, Alexander (1994) 0:27,89 (675)
12.03.2016, Wetzlar
3 Elman, Kaan (1994) 0:27,94 (671)
03.06.2011, Berlin
4 Pohl, Max (1996) 0:28,05 (663)
24.06.2016, Berlin
5 Bauer, Christian (1997) 0:28,33 (644)
10.03.2012, Gießen
6 Friedrich, Fabian (1980) 0:29,06 (597)
21.06.1997, Frankfurt am Main
7 Pohl, Bernd (1966) 0:29,15 (591)
25.08.1996, Gera
8 Stotz, Florian (1978) 0:29,76 (555)
08.06.1996, Offenbach
9 Stritter, Luis (2001) 0:29,87 (549)
29.04.2016, Luxembourg
10 Nakajima, Masaki (1982) 0:29,89 (548)
20.05.2007, Karlsruhe
11 Bacher, Maximilian (2000) 0:29,99 (543)
31.01.2016, Luxembourg
12 Panosetti, Marco (1998) 0:30,12 (536)
19.04.2015, Dillenburg
13 Lotz, Alexander (1988) 0:30,44 (519)
08.05.2005, Sindelfingen
14 Pohl, Sebastian (1993) 0:30,54 (514)
20.12.2014, Magdeburg
15 Platacis, Lars (1986) 0:30,56 (513)
10.03.2007, Wetzlar
16 Bacher, Georg (1967) 0:30,96 (493)
17.06.2007, Neu-Isenburg
17 Krekel, Max (1999) 0:30,99 (492)
29.04.2016, Luxembourg
18 Helmke, Finn (2000) 0:31,27 (479)
17.05.2015, Bayreuth
19 Müßig, Patrick (1979) 0:31,34 (475)
28.03.2004, Darmstadt
20 Diessner, Linus (2000) 0:31,40 (473)
31.01.2016, Luxembourg
21 Klumpp, Sascha (1986) 0:31,44 (471)
04.05.2003, Freiburg
22 Renner, Lars (1968) 0:32,52 (426)
24.06.2000, Bad Homburg
23 Steinhagen, Henning (1969) 0:32,57 (424)
05.07.2008, Sindelfingen
24 Fraatz, Rainer (1966) 0:32,59 (423)
03.08.1997, Sindelfingen
25 Kühnel, Ulf (1974) 0:32,75 (417)
16.06.1996, Neu Isenburg
26 Friedrich, Benjamin (1983) 0:32,92 (410)
01.05.1998, Bad Nauheim
27 Schubert, Tim (1985) 0:33,50 (389)
18.04.1999, Darmstadt
28 Oborski, Jens (1981) 0:33,70 (382)
30.06.1996, Offenbach
29 Deibel, Moritz (1997) 0:33,71 (382)
25.03.2012, Darmstadt
30 Büttner, Stefan (1988) 0:34,00 (372)
01.05.2004, Bad Nauheim
31 Baum, Manuel (1995) 0:34,15 (367)
16.06.2012, Darmstadt
32 Oborski, Markus (1978) 0:34,21 (365)
13.05.1995, Darmstadt
32 Krüger, Arndt (1978) 0:34,21 (365)
13.05.1995, Darmstadt
34 Krekel, Henri (2001) 0:34,35 (361)
17.04.2016, Dillenburg
35 Pingen, Sebastian (1989) 0:34,49 (357)
10.03.2007, Wetzlar
36 Fraatz, Jannik (2003) 0:34,75 (349)
29.04.2016, Luxembourg
37 Riemann, Merlin (1993) 0:35,30 (333)
01.07.2007, Dillenburg
38 Scheel, Oliver (1967) 0:35,43 (329)
09.06.2013, Gießen
38 Pohl, Lucas (2003) 0:35,43 (329)
17.04.2016, Dillenburg
40 Veeck, Bernhard (1971) 0:35,52 (326)
27.02.2000, München
41 Rögner, Frank (1970) 0:35,87 (317)
28.06.2009, Offenbach
42 Rathenow, Oscar (2003) 0:37,04 (288)
29.04.2016, Luxembourg
43 Wappenschmidt, Jonah (2003) 0:37,07 (287)
29.04.2016, Luxembourg
44 Themel, Timo (1991) 0:37,19 (284)
08.02.2004, Darmstadt
45 John, Sebastian (1984) 0:37,22 (284)
10.05.1998, Wetzlar
46 Herwig, Daniel (1992) 0:37,52 (277)
27.05.2006, Neu Isenburg
47 Tharandt, Ole (2001) 0:37,59 (275)
12.07.2014, Gelnhausen
48 Ostrem, Matthew (2000) 0:37,76 (272)
14.04.2013, Dillenburg
49 Lovas, Michael (1998) 0:38,50 (256)
14.06.2009, Fulda
50 Heieck, Felix (1988) 0:38,60 (254)
22.03.2003, Langen
51 Zenner, Thomas (1991) 0:38,78 (251)
15.05.2004, Offenbach
52 Theobald, Dirk (1974) 0:38,81 (250)
18.06.2006, Fulda
53 Weiser, Christian (1996) 0:38,83 (250)
17.04.2010, Langen
54 Brümmer, Marcel (1998) 0:40,10 (227)
17.04.2010, Langen
55 Jaufmann, Dominik (1991) 0:40,22 (225)
24.04.2004, Langen
56 Gerullis, Noah-Lars (1997) 0:40,27 (224)
13.03.2010, Wetzlar
57 Urmann, Emanuel (1995) 0:41,01 (212)
01.07.2007, Dillenburg
58 Deutmann, Lorenz (1993) 0:41,17 (209)
05.06.2005, Rothenburg
59 Bettahar, Yacine (2003) 0:41,19 (209)
29.06.2014, Bad Soden
60 McClymont, Scott (1998) 0:41,21 (209)
27.06.2010, Gelnhausen
61 Westermann, Simon (1998) 0:41,68 (202)
13.03.2010, Wetzlar
62 Schneider, Konstantin (2003) 0:41,81 (200)
14.04.2013, Dillenburg
63 Fuchs, Alexander (1998) 0:42,24 (194)
12.03.2011, Wetzlar
64 Dohm, Alexander (2002) 0:43,86 (173)
23.06.2012, Fulda
65 Wagner, Tillmann (2000) 0:43,87 (173)
11.12.2010, Wetzlar
66 Heinke, Henri (2006) 0:44,30 (168)
14.05.2016, Neu Isenburg
67 Wagner, Kaspar (2001) 0:45,75 (153)
22.04.2012, Dillenburg
68 Schlenstedt, Alexander (2000) 0:45,95 (151)
19.06.2011, Frankfurt am Main
69 Wolf, Moritz (1996) 0:46,29 (147)
27.05.2006, Neu-Isenburg
70 Stein, Fynn (2003) 0:46,73 (143)
09.12.2012, Wetzlar
71 Meck, Marvin (1994) 0:48,18 (131)
06.06.2004, Frankfurt am Main
72 Faber-Billot, Melvyn (2007) 0:49,16 (123)
14.05.2016, Neu Isenburg
73 Sabbo-Golebiowski, Dominik (2001) 0:49,41 (121)
13.03.2010, Wetzlar
74 Grebe, Julian (2000) 0:49,62 (119)
13.03.2010, Wetzlar
75 Garthe, Josua (2003) 0:50,71 (112)
19.05.2012, Gelnhausen
76 Stanischewski, Björn (1998) 0:50,78 (111)
19.05.2007, Frankfurt am Main
77 Welitschko, Alexander (1996) 0:51,83 (105)
20.03.2005, Offenbach
78 Becker, Moritz (2006) 0:52,10 (103)
23.05.2015, Offenbach
79 Zippel, Marc (1996) 0:52,38 (101)
01.05.2006, Bad Nauheim
80 Meindl, Jannik (2005) 0:54,19 (92)
23.05.2015, Offenbach
81 Bretecher, Alessandro (2001) 0:55,29 (86)
29.03.2009, Darmstadt
82 Kablowski, Barnabas (1996) 0:56,03 (83)
01.04.2006, Frankfurt am Main
83 Leppermann, Martin (2002) 0:56,68 (80)
12.03.2011, Wetzlar
84 Wörz, Nikolai (1997) 0:56,80 (79)
28.05.2005, Gelnhausen
85 Löbner, Sascha (1994) 0:56,91 (79)
23.05.2004, Bad Soden
86 Bröske, Aaron (2007) 0:57,37 (77)
26.06.2016, Bad Homburg
87 Groneberg, Oliver (2005) 0:57,42 (77)
29.06.2014, Bad Soden
88 Wittmann, Cedric (2008) 0:58,22 (74)
29.05.2016, Bad Soden
89 Becker, Benjamin (2008) 0:58,64 (72)
14.05.2016, Neu Isenburg
90 Wagner, Otto (2007) 0:59,23 (70)
23.05.2015, Offenbach
91 Bretecher, Julian (2001) 1:00,54 (66)
29.03.2009, Darmstadt
92 Schlenstedt, Philipp (2003) 1:04,82 (53)
15.05.2011, Bad Soden
93 Lugert, Marc (1998) 1:05,13 (53)
19.05.2007, Frankfurt am Main
94 Meck, Tobias (1996) 1:16,22 (33)
24.04.2004, Langen
95 Walsh, Kevin (2008) 59:59,99 (0)
14.05.2016, Neu Isenburg

Weiblich

1 Bacher, Sara (1998) 0:31,12 (702)
19.04.2015, Dillenburg
2 Matsushima, Haruka (1998) 0:31,48 (679)
05.06.2016, Darmstadt
3 Szerbakowski, Christjane (1987) 0:31,57 (673)
08.02.2004, Darmstadt
4 Grebe, Nicola (1997) 0:31,71 (664)
01.05.2010, Dillenburg
5 Bauer, Johanna (1999) 0:32,19 (635)
16.06.2012, Darmstadt
6 Panosetti, Sara (2001) 0:32,80 (600)
05.06.2016, Darmstadt
7 Kiesel, Linda (1983) 0:32,91 (594)
30.06.1996, Offenbach
8 Ott, Christiane (1992) 0:33,00 (589)
25.04.2009, Wetzlar
9 Volk, Katlin (1970) 0:33,06 (586)
11.06.2010, Hamburg
10 Steinhagen, Tabea (1999) 0:33,24 (576)
09.12.2012, Wetzlar
11 Deibel, Lara Marie (1995) 0:33,25 (576)
25.03.2012, Darmstadt
12 Hock, Anna Lena (1997) 0:33,36 (570)
27.03.2011, Dillenburg
13 Franiczek, Carmen Maria (1998) 0:33,69 (554)
22.04.2012, Dillenburg
14 von der Bey, Sophia (1998) 0:33,73 (552)
09.04.2011, Wetzlar
15 Hirte, Monika (1986) 0:33,74 (551)
25.05.2002, Offenbach
16 Fischer, Nina (1997) 0:34,07 (535)
10.03.2012, Gießen
17 Diessner, Nele (2002) 0:34,25 (527)
17.04.2016, Dillenburg
18 Susan, Przywara (1983) 0:34,35 (522)
17.04.2016, Gera
19 Käsler, Ana Maria (1998) 0:34,45 (518)
12.03.2011, Wetzlar
20 Zankl, Lydia (1979) 0:34,46 (517)
01.05.1997, Bad Nauheim
21 Stritter, Anouschka (1970) 0:34,66 (508)
27.02.2000, München
22 Ensminger, Nicole (1980) 0:34,98 (494)
28.06.1998, Darmstadt
23 Fischer, Sophie (1999) 0:35,02 (493)
14.04.2013, Dillenburg
24 Klumpp, Beatrice (1988) 0:35,38 (478)
23.04.2005, Wetzler
25 Risch, Jessica (1998) 0:35,45 (475)
14.04.2013, Dillenburg
26 Helmich, Sarah-Johanna (2003) 0:35,69 (466)
14.05.2016, Neu Isenburg
27 Schmied, Jennifer (1991) 0:35,80 (461)
10.03.2007, Wetzlar
28 Grexa, Nina (1997) 0:35,97 (455)
09.03.2012, Magdeburg
29 Gerullis, Ann-Katrin (1995) 0:35,98 (454)
13.03.2010, Wetzlar
30 Nakajima, Yurie (1988) 0:36,02 (453)
08.05.2004, Dillenburg
31 Strabel, Claudia (1982) 0:36,10 (450)
06.07.1996, Wetzlar
32 Fischer, Silke (1972) 0:36,12 (449)
24.06.2000, Bad Homburg
33 Schmidt, Lena (1996) 0:36,17 (447)
24.04.2010, Pohlheim
34 Baum, Verena (1989) 0:36,22 (445)
03.05.2008, Darmstadt
35 Pfitzenmaier, Stephanie (1991) 0:36,70 (428)
16.04.2005, Langen
36 Fraatz, Laura (1999) 0:36,96 (419)
07.06.2014, Bad Homburg
37 Pohl, Leoni (2001) 0:37,10 (414)
07.06.2014, Bad Homburg
38 Werlen, Alicia (2003) 0:37,31 (407)
12.03.2016, Wetzlar
39 Schaffstein, Stella (1982) 0:37,46 (403)
11.05.1997, Darmstadt
40 Schalke, Caroline (1974) 0:37,60 (398)
25.08.1995, Regensburg
41 Klein, Angela (1968) 0:37,91 (388)
27.02.2000, München
42 Volk, Lotte (2003) 0:37,93 (388)
23.05.2015, Offenbach
43 Sandhop, Merle (2002) 0:37,97 (386)
14.04.2013, Dillenburg
44 Wanschura, Mareike (1992) 0:38,03 (385)
25.03.2007, Darmstadt
45 Hohmann, Eileen (1995) 0:38,20 (380)
17.04.2010, Langen
46 Hansen, Antje (1979) 0:38,23 (379)
26.02.2000, München
47 Hrabalova, Kamila (1981) 0:38,36 (375)
06.06.1998, Bad Homburg
48 Klement, Reka (1997) 0:38,65 (366)
11.05.2008, Dillenburg
49 Gölz Poppelreuter, Angie (2004) 0:38,99 (357)
29.04.2016, Luxembourg
50 Neumann, Diana (1992) 0:39,07 (355)
27.05.2006, Neu Isenburg
51 Hess, Daniela (1999) 0:39,31 (348)
25.03.2012, Darmstadt
52 Fraatz, Barbara (1966) 0:39,34 (347)
24.06.2000, Bad Homburg
53 Esposito, Antonietta (1991) 0:40,16 (327)
28.05.2005, Gelnhausen
54 Sander, Tabea (1998) 0:40,68 (314)
14.06.2009, Fulda
55 Urmann, Viviane (1997) 0:40,89 (309)
11.05.2008, Dillenburg
56 Tenderra, Myriam (1993) 0:41,12 (304)
20.03.2005, Offenbach
57 Ansorg, Jana (2005) 0:41,19 (303)
17.04.2016, Dillenburg
58 Turfan, Mina (1992) 0:41,87 (288)
23.05.2004, Bad Soden
59 Thoma, Ulrike (1975) 0:42,09 (284)
03.06.2012, Bad Soden
60 Engels, Emelie (2001) 0:42,42 (277)
14.04.2013, Dillenburg
61 Fuchs, Sigrun (1969) 0:43,94 (249)
09.06.2013, Gießen
62 Herbst, Helena (2004) 0:44,14 (246)
23.05.2015, Offenbach
63 Helmich, Angelina-Louise (2005) 0:44,85 (234)
14.03.2015, Wetzlar
64 Zimmermann, Hannah (1999) 0:44,89 (234)
17.04.2010, Langen
65 Kirchner, Lena Marie (2005) 0:45,83 (220)
23.05.2015, Offenbach
66 Sur, Noemi (2006) 0:45,85 (219)
14.05.2016, Neu Isenburg
67 Sieburger, Lisa (1991) 0:46,50 (210)
01.05.2003, Bad Nauheim
68 Asmar, Shari (2007) 0:46,67 (208)
14.05.2016, Neu Isenburg
69 Weber, Lisa (2006) 0:46,99 (204)
26.06.2016, Bad Homburg
70 Motel, Olivia (2005) 0:47,13 (202)
29.06.2014, Bad Soden
71 Wappenschmidt, Greta (2006) 0:47,57 (196)
14.03.2015, Wetzlar
72 Theissen, Anna (2008) 0:48,38 (187)
26.06.2016, Bad Homburg
73 Walsh, Kira (2005) 0:48,47 (186)
23.05.2015, Offenbach
74 Skubch, Kathrin (1990) 0:48,54 (185)
13.05.2000, Frankfurt am Main
75 Regenstein, Janina (1991) 0:48,58 (184)
30.03.2003, Darmstadt
76 Sauerbier, Katharina (2002) 0:48,76 (182)
11.12.2010, Wetzlar
77 Grebe, Karin (1995) 0:48,92 (180)
16.04.2005, Langen
78 Phelan, Emily Jane (2006) 0:49,07 (179)
19.04.2015, Dillenburg
79 Volk, Leni (2007) 0:49,40 (175)
14.05.2016, Neu Isenburg
80 Schneider, Lavinia (2008) 0:49,63 (173)
29.05.2016, Bad Soden
81 Thiele, Chenoa (2002) 0:49,72 (172)
15.05.2011, Bad Soden
82 Gutzeit, Christiane (1989) 0:50,07 (168)
17.05.1998, Bad Soden
83 Herwig, Adina (1994) 0:51,37 (156)
15.05.2004, Offenbach
84 Özbicer, Melis (2001) 0:51,58 (154)
13.03.2010, Wetzlar
85 Zirener, Anna-Lena (2007) 0:52,81 (143)
14.05.2016, Neu Isenburg
86 Trost, Lena (2002) 0:53,05 (141)
12.03.2011, Wetzlar
87 Stanischewski, Maike (1997) 0:53,18 (140)
27.05.2006, Neu-Isenburg
88 Glaab, Yasmina (1996) 0:53,36 (139)
20.03.2005, Offenbach
89 Wanschura, Kerstin (1995) 0:53,93 (135)
01.05.2005, Bad Nauheim
90 Roßbach, Johanna (2007) 0:54,03 (134)
14.05.2016, Neu Isenburg
91 Fischer, Annika (1992) 0:54,08 (133)
25.05.2002, Offenbach
91 Waschkowitz, Elli (2006) 0:54,08 (133)
14.05.2016, Neu Isenburg
93 Müller, Laura (2006) 0:55,54 (123)
23.05.2015, Offenbach
94 Tenderra, Rebekka (1996) 0:56,10 (119)
23.05.2004, Bad Soden
95 Tharandt, Ida (2008) 0:57,38 (112)
14.05.2016, Neu Isenburg
96 Jürgens, Janine (1991) 0:59,58 (100)
07.05.2000, Bad Soden
97 Haber, Lavinia (2005) 1:01,73 (90)
11.07.2015, Wetzlar
98 Achenbach, Johanna (2000) 1:02,43 (87)
29.03.2009, Darmstadt
99 Schweiger, Maya (2008) 1:04,97 (77)
26.06.2016, Bad Homburg
100 Wandelt, Leila (1991) 1:06,20 (73)
07.05.2000, Bad Soden
101 Steinhagen, Marie (2001) 1:17,63 (45)
29.03.2009, Darmstadt
102 Sieburger, Verena (1996) 1:27,19 (31)
23.05.2004, Bad Soden

Männlich

1 Elman, Kaan (1994) 0:56,78 (792)
26.01.2013, Freiburg
2 Wolf, Lucas (1995) 0:57,03 (781)
04.02.2012, Bamberg
3 Pohl, Max (1996) 0:57,24 (773)
10.11.2013, Baunatal
4 Leditschke, Steffen (1978) 0:57,63 (757)
05.12.2009, Eschborn
5 Pohl, Alexander (1994) 0:57,71 (754)
07.02.2016, Gelnhausen
6 Bauer, Christian (1997) 0:58,03 (742)
09.12.2012, Fulda
7 Platacis, Lars (1986) 0:58,46 (725)
05.12.2009, Eschborn
8 Stotz, Florian (1978) 0:58,85 (711)
02.03.1997, Baunatal
9 Friedrich, Fabian (1980) 1:00,23 (663)
02.03.1997, Baunatal
10 Nakajima, Masaki (1982) 1:02,25 (601)
10.12.2006, Hofheim am Taunus
11 Moses, Lutz (1963) 1:02,43 (596)
15.02.1998, Baunatal
12 Bacher, Maximilian (2000) 1:02,45 (595)
07.02.2015, Frankfurt am Main
13 Volk, Uwe (1970) 1:02,60 (591)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
14 Lotz, Alexander (1988) 1:02,66 (589)
17.11.2007, Eschborn
15 Pohl, Bernd (1966) 1:02,80 (585)
01.08.1994,
16 Renner, Lars (1968) 1:02,96 (581)
17.02.2002, Höchst
17 Stritter, Luis (2001) 1:03,08 (577)
24.09.2016, Hofheim am Taunus
18 Helmke, Finn (2000) 1:03,32 (571)
08.11.2015, Oberursel (Taunus)
19 Diessner, Linus (2000) 1:03,77 (559)
01.11.2015, Frankfurt am Main
20 Hofer, Sebastian (1987) 1:04,16 (549)
08.12.2007, Hofheim am Taunus
21 Wagner, Jörg (1971) 1:04,41 (542)
24.01.1999, Baunatal
22 Krekel, Max (1999) 1:05,52 (515)
08.11.2015, Oberursel (Taunus)
23 Pering, Mischa (1986) 1:05,60 (513)
11.12.2004, Hofheim am Taunus
24 Klumpp, Sascha (1986) 1:06,29 (497)
09.11.2003, Fulda
25 Reents, Markus (1982) 1:06,44 (494)
10.10.2004, Eschborn
26 Steinhagen, Henning (1969) 1:06,85 (485)
30.09.2007, Frankfurt am Main
27 Panosetti, Marco (1998) 1:06,91 (484)
22.09.2013, Eschborn
28 Pohl, Sebastian (1993) 1:06,96 (483)
06.12.2009, Wiesbaden
29 Müßig, Patrick (1979) 1:06,98 (482)
07.12.2003, Hofheim am Taunus
30 Wolf, Moritz (1996) 1:07,18 (478)
28.10.2012, Eschborn
31 Friedrich, Benjamin (1983) 1:07,20 (477)
24.01.1999, Baunatal
32 Kühnel, Ulf (1974) 1:07,43 (473)
04.02.1996, Stadtallendorf
33 Deibel, Moritz (1997) 1:07,59 (469)
07.10.2012, Frankfurt am Main
34 Fraatz, Rainer (1966) 1:07,68 (467)
12.10.2003, Frankfurt am Main
35 Fraatz, Jannik (2003) 1:08,66 (448)
10.10.2015, Eschborn
36 Tharandt, Ole (2001) 1:08,93 (442)
24.09.2016, Hofheim am Taunus
37 Sya, Thomas (1972) 1:09,10 (439)
01.08.1994,
38 Abramowski, Sebastian (1983) 1:09,14 (438)
17.01.1999, Eschborn
39 Baum, Manuel (1995) 1:09,41 (433)
07.06.2012, Eschborn
40 Krekel, Henri (2001) 1:09,59 (430)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
41 Krüger, Arndt (1978) 1:09,77 (427)
16.02.1997, Wiesbaden
42 Pohl, Stephan (1965) 1:10,30 (417)
01.08.1994,
43 Schubert, Tim (1985) 1:10,63 (411)
17.01.1999, Eschborn
44 John, Sebastian (1984) 1:10,68 (410)
23.01.2000, Eschborn
45 Wagner, Tillmann (2000) 1:10,86 (407)
24.09.2016, Hofheim am Taunus
46 Hang, Arno (1964) 1:11,20 (401)
01.08.1994,
47 Brümmer, Marcel (1998) 1:11,28 (400)
03.02.2013, Wiesbaden
48 Heimann, Marc (1976) 1:12,25 (384)
12.11.2005, Frankfurt am Main
49 Riemann, Merlin (1993) 1:12,45 (381)
03.12.2006, Stadtallendorf
50 Türeli, Volkan (1973) 1:12,70 (377)
01.08.1994,
51 Oborski, Markus (1978) 1:13,00 (372)
10.12.1995, Kelkheim (Taunus)
52 Pohl, Lucas (2003) 1:13,11 (371)
06.12.2015, Fulda
53 Oborski, Jens (1981) 1:13,26 (368)
28.09.1997, Hochheim am Main
54 Pfeiffer, Thomas (1966) 1:13,30 (368)
01.08.1994,
55 Kuebart, Dieter (1966) 1:13,40 (366)
01.08.1994,
56 Pingen, Sebastian (1989) 1:13,86 (359)
07.06.2007, Eschborn
57 Schalke, Christian (1976) 1:14,50 (350)
01.08.1994,
58 Bohn, Andreas (1962) 1:14,60 (349)
01.08.1994,
59 Hazelton, Jacob (2001) 1:15,34 (339)
26.04.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
60 Jaufmann, Dominik (1991) 1:15,51 (336)
07.06.2007, Eschborn
60 Herwig, Daniel (1992) 1:15,51 (336)
22.05.2008, Eschborn
62 Ott, Kevin (1993) 1:15,62 (335)
08.02.2009, Eschborn
63 Wappenschmidt, Jonah (2003) 1:15,94 (331)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
64 Götz, Andreas (1983) 1:16,37 (325)
26.10.2003, Hofheim am Taunus
65 Ostrem, Matthew (2000) 1:16,42 (324)
10.11.2013, Wiesbaden
66 Rathenow, Oscar (2003) 1:16,65 (322)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
67 Gerullis, Noah-Lars (1997) 1:16,74 (320)
21.02.2010, Eschborn
68 Geberbrhan, Jafet (1989) 1:17,54 (311)
10.06.2004, Eschborn
68 Schneider, Konstantin (2003) 1:17,54 (311)
26.09.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
70 Lovas, Michael (1998) 1:17,99 (305)
28.11.2010, Rüsselsheim
71 Themel, Timo (1991) 1:18,97 (294)
25.01.2004, Eschborn
72 Gundlach, Daniel (1978) 1:19,75 (285)
24.06.1995, Eschborn
73 Fuchs, Alexander (1998) 1:20,21 (281)
30.05.2013, Eschborn
74 Heieck, Felix (1988) 1:20,36 (279)
16.11.2003, Maintal
75 Weiser, Christian (1996) 1:20,48 (278)
01.11.2009, Eschborn
76 Schaffstein, Sören (1976) 1:20,60 (276)
01.08.1994,
77 Sabbo-Golebiowski, Dominik (2001) 1:21,03 (272)
20.01.2013, Eschborn
78 Zenner, Thomas (1991) 1:21,07 (272)
30.01.2005, Eschborn
78 Stein, Fynn (2003) 1:21,07 (272)
24.09.2016, Hofheim am Taunus
80 Theobald, Dirk (1974) 1:21,37 (269)
07.06.2007, Eschborn
81 Veeck, Bernhard (1971) 1:21,60 (266)
01.08.1994,
82 Wittrock, Frank (1974) 1:21,80 (264)
01.08.1994,
83 McClymont, Scott (1998) 1:22,12 (261)
14.11.2010, Eschborn
84 Bettahar, Yacine (2003) 1:22,92 (254)
07.12.2014, Gießen
85 Westermann, Simon (1998) 1:23,05 (253)
07.03.2010, Frankfurt am Main
86 Schlenstedt, Alexander (2000) 1:24,50 (240)
07.06.2012, Eschborn
87 Strangfeld, Eckart (1967) 1:25,12 (235)
15.10.2016, Kirchhain
88 Wagner, Kaspar (2001) 1:25,81 (229)
04.11.2012, Frankfurt am Main
89 Dohm, Julius (1998) 1:26,72 (222)
19.01.2013, Eschborn
90 Reichert, Felix (1984) 1:26,78 (221)
17.01.1999, Eschborn
91 Strabel, Christoph (1979) 1:26,80 (221)
19.11.1994, Eschborn
92 Deutmann, Lorenz (1993) 1:27,78 (214)
26.05.2005, Eschborn
93 Dohm, Alexander (2002) 1:29,77 (200)
02.12.2012, Kassel
94 Urmann, Emanuel (1995) 1:29,86 (199)
04.02.2007, Eschborn
95 Heinke, Henri (2006) 1:30,05 (198)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
96 Sedak, Marko (1999) 1:30,60 (195)
03.06.2010, Eschborn
97 Grebe, Julian (2000) 1:31,27 (190)
14.11.2010, Eschborn
98 Martin, Manuel (1983) 1:31,61 (188)
24.06.1995, Eschborn
99 Deitenbeck, Moritz (1986) 1:31,63 (188)
23.01.2000, Eschborn
100 Suhrbier, Maxime (1993) 1:33,70 (176)
17.04.2005, Hochheim am Main
101 Ceglarek, Timo (1989) 1:34,26 (173)
31.08.2002, Eschborn
102 Meck, Marvin (1994) 1:35,12 (168)
10.06.2004, Eschborn
103 Condic, Mateo (2002) 1:35,74 (165)
28.10.2012, Eschborn
104 Senze, Carl-Philipp (1998) 1:35,91 (164)
08.03.2009, Frankfurt am Main
105 Becker, Moritz (2006) 1:36,01 (163)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
106 Faber-Billot, Melvyn (2007) 1:36,68 (160)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
107 Covezzi, Gianluca (1995) 1:39,65 (146)
22.01.2006, Eschborn
108 Zippel, Marc (1996) 1:40,08 (144)
19.11.2006, Bergen Enkheim
109 Annich, Fabian (1992) 1:42,67 (134)
28.03.2004, Hochheim am Main
110 Glowalla, Kajetan (2001) 1:43,44 (131)
14.11.2010, Eschborn
111 Rijpkema, Vincent (2000) 1:43,98 (129)
03.06.2010, Eschborn
112 Garthe, Josua (2003) 1:44,42 (127)
09.09.2012, Maintal
113 Swrschek, Oliver (1985) 1:45,21 (124)
12.12.1999, Kelkheim (Taunus)
114 Stanischewski, Björn (1998) 1:45,97 (121)
04.02.2007, Eschborn
115 Lehna, Christian (1999) 1:47,89 (115)
08.02.2009, Eschborn
116 Leppermann, Martin (2002) 1:49,91 (109)
02.06.2011, Eschborn
117 Mai, Marijan (2004) 1:50,28 (108)
28.10.2012, Eschborn
118 Wörz, Nikolai (1997) 1:50,74 (106)
22.01.2006, Eschborn
119 Schrey, Felix Maximilian (2006) 1:51,72 (104)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
120 Richter, Martin (2004) 1:52,00 (103)
30.05.2013, Eschborn
121 Groneberg, Oliver (2005) 1:52,25 (102)
01.02.2015, Eschborn
122 Walsh, Kevin (2008) 1:53,47 (99)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
123 Wittmann, Cedric (2008) 1:53,74 (98)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
124 Pfeiffer, Patrick (1991) 1:54,00 (97)
31.08.2002, Eschborn
125 Theisen, Adrian (1997) 1:55,14 (95)
04.02.2007, Eschborn
126 Schlenstedt, Philipp (2003) 1:55,44 (94)
07.06.2012, Eschborn
127 Kamand, Danijal (2006) 1:56,90 (90)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
128 Lugert, Marc (1998) 1:56,93 (90)
27.01.2008, Eschborn
129 Meindl, Jannik (2005) 1:58,01 (88)
02.11.2014, Eschborn
130 Bröske, Aaron (2007) 1:58,20 (87)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
131 Kablowski, Barnabas (1996) 1:58,49 (87)
22.01.2006, Eschborn
132 Wagner, Otto (2007) 1:58,73 (86)
01.02.2015, Eschborn
133 Becker, Benjamin (2008) 2:02,35 (79)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
134 Foronda, Lucas (1996) 2:03,57 (76)
26.05.2005, Eschborn
135 Stock, Andre (1990) 2:04,02 (76)
27.04.2002, Eschborn
136 Löbner, Sascha (1994) 2:04,21 (75)
25.01.2004, Eschborn
137 Haller, Angelo (1990) 2:06,90 (70)
15.06.2002, Eschborn
138 Lotz, Marcel (1991) 2:09,20 (67)
19.01.2003, Eschborn
139 Fell, Sascha (1991) 2:09,55 (66)
27.04.2002, Eschborn
140 Frank, Fabian (1995) 2:09,60 (66)
25.01.2004, Eschborn
141 Bretecher, Alessandro (2001) 2:10,80 (64)
08.02.2009, Eschborn
142 Müller, Pascal (1990) 2:13,22 (61)
27.04.2002, Eschborn
143 Soon, Daniel (1992) 2:28,89 (43)
15.06.2002, Eschborn
144 Slawanski, Dennis (1992) 2:40,67 (34)
31.08.2002, Eschborn
145 Stock, Björn (1991) 3:08,18 (21)
27.04.2002, Eschborn

Weiblich

1 Matsushima, Haruka (1998) 1:04,75 (747)
22.11.2015, Wuppertal
2 Grebe, Nicola (1997) 1:05,14 (734)
14.11.2010, Wuppertal
3 Bacher, Sara (1998) 1:06,06 (704)
07.02.2015, Frankfurt am Main
4 Franiczek, Carmen Maria (1998) 1:06,13 (701)
02.11.2013, Frankfurt am Main
5 Bauer, Johanna (1999) 1:06,93 (677)
04.11.2012, Frankfurt am Main
6 Deibel, Lara Marie (1995) 1:07,11 (671)
06.11.2011, Baunatal
7 Kiesel, Linda (1983) 1:07,53 (659)
03.02.2002, Wiesbaden
8 von der Bey, Sophia (1998) 1:07,66 (655)
04.02.2012, Freiburg
9 Steinhagen, Tabea (1999) 1:07,83 (650)
26.01.2013, Freiburg
10 Panosetti, Sara (2001) 1:08,07 (643)
07.02.2016, Gelnhausen
11 Szerbakowski, Christjane (1987) 1:08,08 (643)
05.12.2009, Eschborn
12 Ott, Christiane (1992) 1:08,24 (638)
05.12.2009, Eschborn
13 Volk, Katlin (1970) 1:08,44 (633)
29.01.2011, Eschborn
14 Volk, Lotte (2003) 1:09,87 (595)
09.10.2016, Eschborn
15 Junker, Kathrin (1982) 1:10,03 (591)
28.10.2006, Kassel
16 Fischer, Nina (1997) 1:10,21 (586)
28.10.2012, Eschborn
17 Hirte, Monika (1986) 1:10,31 (584)
07.12.2003, Hofheim am Taunus
18 Zankl, Lydia (1979) 1:10,80 (571)
21.01.1996, Eschborn
19 Käsler, Ana Maria (1998) 1:11,46 (556)
11.09.2011, Maintal
20 Helmich, Sarah-Johanna (2003) 1:11,54 (554)
24.09.2016, Hofheim am Taunus
21 Klumpp, Beatrice (1988) 1:11,59 (553)
07.11.2004, Gelnhausen
22 Ensminger, Nicole (1980) 1:11,82 (547)
08.12.2007, Hofheim am Taunus
22 Susan, Przywara (1983) 1:11,82 (547)
29.11.2015, Freiburg
24 Klein, Angela (1968) 1:11,90 (546)
01.08.1994,
25 Gerullis, Ann-Katrin (1995) 1:11,95 (544)
07.03.2010, Frankfurt am Main
26 Diessner, Nele (2002) 1:11,98 (544)
24.09.2016, Hofheim am Taunus
27 Schmidt, Lena (1996) 1:12,20 (539)
03.10.2010, Usingen
28 Volk, Luise (1998) 1:12,45 (533)
27.10.2013, Eschborn
29 Franiczek, Chantal (2000) 1:12,77 (526)
30.05.2013, Eschborn
30 Fischer, Sophie (1999) 1:12,78 (526)
30.05.2013, Eschborn
31 Grexa, Nina (1997) 1:12,81 (525)
30.10.2011, Bruchköbel
32 Hock, Anna Lena (1997) 1:13,20 (517)
02.10.2011, Hochheim am Main
33 Stritter, Anouschka (1970) 1:13,30 (515)
01.08.1994,
34 Fischer, Silke (1972) 1:13,52 (510)
31.01.2000, Baunatal
35 Risch, Jessica (1998) 1:14,67 (487)
29.01.2011, Eschborn
36 Grebe, Karin (1995) 1:14,74 (486)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
37 Gemmer, Isabelle (1992) 1:14,87 (483)
01.11.2009, Eschborn
38 Schmied, Jennifer (1991) 1:15,16 (478)
03.11.2007, Frankfurt am Main
39 Pohl, Leoni (2001) 1:15,26 (476)
02.11.2014, Eschborn
40 Hansen, Antje (1979) 1:15,46 (472)
05.02.1996, Frankfurt am Main
41 Strabel, Claudia (1982) 1:16,26 (457)
22.09.1996, Höchst
42 Fraatz, Laura (1999) 1:16,41 (455)
27.10.2013, Eschborn
43 Sander, Tabea (1998) 1:16,49 (453)
29.01.2011, Eschborn
44 Przywara, Susan (1983) 1:16,67 (450)
30.11.2014, Bremen
45 Engels, Emelie (2001) 1:16,92 (446)
26.04.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
46 Hohmann, Eileen (1995) 1:16,94 (445)
08.03.2009, Frankfurt am Main
47 Fraatz, Barbara (1966) 1:17,20 (441)
01.08.1994,
48 Baum, Verena (1989) 1:17,23 (440)
22.01.2006, Eschborn
49 Nakajima, Yurie (1988) 1:17,26 (440)
22.01.2006, Eschborn
50 Gölz Poppelreuter, Angie (2004) 1:17,54 (435)
06.12.2015, Fulda
51 Werlen, Alicia (2003) 1:17,61 (434)
06.12.2015, Fulda
52 Heelein, Sylke (1969) 1:17,70 (432)
01.08.1994,
53 Sandhop, Merle (2002) 1:17,74 (432)
30.05.2013, Eschborn
54 Wanschura, Mareike (1992) 1:17,98 (428)
15.06.2006, Eschborn
55 Klingler, Jasmin (1996) 1:18,39 (421)
03.06.2010, Eschborn
56 Jaza, Julia (1983) 1:18,90 (413)
23.11.1996, Eschborn
57 Hrabalova, Kamila (1981) 1:19,02 (411)
03.11.1996, Oberursel (Taunus)
58 Platacis, Ilka (1982) 1:19,10 (410)
28.09.1997, Hochheim am Main
59 Lubbe, Salli (2002) 1:19,11 (409)
10.11.2013, Wiesbaden
60 Ehlers, Christiane (1973) 1:19,20 (408)
01.08.1994,
61 Iaccarino, Laura (1980) 1:19,50 (403)
18.02.1995, Eschborn
62 Schultes, Caroline (1979) 1:19,60 (402)
01.08.1994,
63 Hess, Daniela (1999) 1:19,66 (401)
23.10.2011, Eschborn
64 Schaffstein, Stella (1982) 1:19,81 (399)
23.11.1996, Eschborn
65 Fraatz, Sandra (1970) 1:20,47 (389)
09.12.2001, Kelkheim (Taunus)
66 Ostrem, Emma (1998) 1:20,81 (384)
03.06.2010, Eschborn
67 Bucerius, Sandra (1978) 1:20,83 (384)
25.01.1998, Eschborn
68 Schalke, Caroline (1974) 1:20,90 (383)
01.08.1994,
69 Pfitzenmaier, Stephanie (1991) 1:21,58 (373)
26.05.2005, Eschborn
70 Herbst, Helena (2004) 1:22,13 (366)
06.12.2015, Fulda
71 Klement, Reka (1997) 1:23,06 (354)
01.03.2008, Frankfurt am Main
72 Büchling, Alexandra (1993) 1:23,26 (351)
08.02.2009, Eschborn
73 Thoma, Ulrike (1975) 1:23,36 (350)
28.11.2010, Bremen
74 Neumann, Diana (1992) 1:23,47 (349)
22.01.2006, Eschborn
75 Urmann, Viviane (1997) 1:23,49 (348)
07.09.2008, Maintal
76 Ansorg, Jana (2005) 1:23,71 (346)
09.10.2016, Eschborn
77 Helmich, Angelina-Louise (2005) 1:23,82 (344)
06.12.2015, Fulda
77 Haack, Emilia (2003) 1:23,82 (344)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
79 Vom Stein, Annette (1963) 1:24,40 (337)
01.08.1994,
80 Schaffstein, Silja (1978) 1:24,50 (336)
01.08.1994,
80 Manthey, Anika (1994) 1:24,50 (336)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
82 Wendt, Susanne (1966) 1:24,70 (334)
01.08.1994,
83 Coosemans, Marine (1995) 1:24,89 (331)
27.01.2008, Eschborn
84 Hagedorn, Silja (1970) 1:25,00 (330)
01.08.1994,
85 Neubauer, Marie (2000) 1:26,44 (314)
03.06.2010, Eschborn
86 Hansen, Ina (1981) 1:27,20 (306)
26.01.1997, Eschborn
87 Esposito, Antonietta (1991) 1:27,39 (304)
22.01.2006, Eschborn
88 Herwig, Miriam (1989) 1:27,45 (303)
10.06.2004, Eschborn
89 Herwig, Adina (1994) 1:27,65 (301)
09.11.2008, Eschborn
90 Covezzi, Alessandra (1992) 1:28,04 (297)
20.02.2005, Frankfurt am Main
91 Zimmermann, Hannah (1999) 1:28,36 (294)
31.10.2010, Hofheim am Taunus
92 Risch, Vanessa (1996) 1:28,73 (290)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
93 Turfan, Mina (1992) 1:29,03 (287)
30.01.2005, Eschborn
94 Tenderra, Myriam (1993) 1:29,80 (280)
26.05.2005, Eschborn
95 Kirchner, Lena Marie (2005) 1:29,92 (279)
06.12.2015, Fulda
96 Sieburger, Lisa (1991) 1:30,79 (271)
19.09.2004, Frankfurt am Main
97 Kluß, Carina (1999) 1:31,03 (269)
31.01.2010, Eschborn
98 Alles, Stella-Luna (2004) 1:31,56 (264)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
99 Wappenschmidt, Greta (2006) 1:31,74 (262)
08.10.2016, Eschborn
100 Syrjä, Mona (1996) 1:31,75 (262)
27.01.2008, Eschborn
101 Haber, Lavinia (2005) 1:31,90 (261)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
102 Asmar, Shari (2007) 1:32,36 (257)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
103 Phelan, Emily Jane (2006) 1:32,38 (257)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
104 Heugas, Alix (1998) 1:32,75 (254)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
105 Schaffstein, Sofia (1979) 1:32,90 (253)
01.08.1994,
106 Walsh, Kira (2005) 1:33,53 (248)
09.10.2016, Eschborn
107 Friedrich, Susanne (1977) 1:34,60 (239)
01.08.1994,
107 Skubch, Kathrin (1990) 1:34,60 (239)
01.04.2001, Hochheim am Main
109 Thiele, Chenoa (2002) 1:37,21 (220)
11.09.2011, Maintal
110 Sur, Noemi (2006) 1:37,71 (217)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
111 Wanschura, Kerstin (1995) 1:37,93 (216)
11.11.2007, Eschborn
112 Regenstein, Janina (1991) 1:38,58 (211)
20.09.2003, Frankfurt am Main
113 Kelemenova, Karolina (1993) 1:39,02 (209)
26.05.2005, Eschborn
114 Weber, Lisa (2006) 1:39,75 (204)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
115 Preis, Selina (1997) 1:39,95 (203)
27.01.2008, Eschborn
116 Sauerbier, Katharina (2002) 1:40,90 (197)
11.09.2011, Maintal
117 Gutzeit, Christiane (1989) 1:41,30 (195)
23.01.2000, Eschborn
118 Theissen, Anna (2008) 1:44,97 (175)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
119 Zirener, Anna-Lena (2007) 1:45,84 (171)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
120 Tenderra, Rebekka (1996) 1:45,93 (170)
26.05.2005, Eschborn
121 Roßbach, Johanna (2007) 1:47,32 (164)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
122 Motel, Olivia (2005) 1:47,52 (163)
27.10.2013, Eschborn
123 Glaab, Yasmina (1996) 1:47,67 (162)
22.01.2006, Eschborn
124 Schneider, Lavinia (2008) 1:48,92 (157)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
125 Leppermann, Anja (2000) 1:49,68 (153)
03.06.2010, Eschborn
126 Stanischewski, Maike (1997) 1:51,12 (147)
07.06.2007, Eschborn
127 Franiczek, Rahel (2005) 1:51,32 (147)
30.05.2013, Eschborn
128 Müller, Laura (2006) 1:51,37 (146)
20.03.2016, Eschborn
129 Von der Bey, Rebecca (2003) 1:52,55 (142)
14.04.2013, Hochheim am Main
130 Volk, Leni (2007) 1:52,80 (141)
26.04.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
131 Zanker, Yvonne (1991) 1:53,72 (138)
19.01.2003, Eschborn
132 Waschkowitz, Elli (2006) 1:54,47 (135)
17.04.2016, Hochheim am Main
133 Glowalla, Susanna (2004) 1:54,52 (135)
09.09.2012, Maintal
134 Trost, Lena (2002) 1:55,18 (132)
02.06.2011, Eschborn
135 Coosemans, Charlotte (1999) 1:55,36 (132)
11.11.2007, Eschborn
136 Jürgens, Janine (1991) 1:55,58 (131)
01.04.2001, Hochheim am Main
137 Fischer, Annika (1992) 1:59,13 (120)
27.04.2002, Eschborn
138 Tharandt, Ida (2008) 2:02,66 (109)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
139 Wagner, Frida (2004) 2:03,25 (108)
28.10.2012, Eschborn
140 Kocanda, Sina (1990) 2:03,44 (107)
27.01.2002, Eschborn
141 Kretschmer, Geena (1998) 2:04,64 (104)
22.04.2007, Hofheim am Taunus
142 Hock, Katharina (1999) 2:05,35 (103)
08.09.2007, Bergen Enkheim
143 Inaishi, Ayano (2004) 2:07,06 (98)
30.09.2012, Eschborn
144 Huth, Sara (1997) 2:07,67 (97)
22.01.2006, Eschborn
145 Özbicer, Melis (2001) 2:15,29 (81)
15.11.2009, Eschborn
146 Schweiger, Maya (2008) 2:20,37 (73)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
147 Metzler, Katharina (1995) 2:29,68 (60)
25.01.2004, Eschborn
148 Ackermann, Kathrin (1992) 2:43,35 (46)
27.04.2002, Eschborn
149 Fontana, Filomena (1991) 3:07,79 (30)
27.04.2002, Eschborn

Männlich

1 Elman, Kaan (1994) 0:59,75 (679)
13.05.2012, Berlin
2 Pohl, Max (1996) 0:59,91 (674)
21.06.2016, Berlin
3 Wolf, Lucas (1995) 0:59,92 (674)
13.05.2012, Berlin
4 Pohl, Alexander (1994) 1:01,01 (638)
24.03.2012, Darmstadt
5 Bauer, Christian (1997) 1:01,82 (613)
28.04.2012, Darmstadt
6 Stotz, Florian (1978) 1:02,33 (598)
16.06.1995, Magdeburg
7 Stritter, Luis (2001) 1:04,74 (534)
22.06.2016, Berlin
8 Pohl, Bernd (1966) 1:04,91 (530)
24.08.1996, Gera
9 Nakajima, Masaki (1982) 1:05,50 (516)
20.05.2007, Karlsruhe
10 Platacis, Lars (1986) 1:05,74 (510)
08.05.2005, Sindelfingen
11 Bacher, Maximilian (2000) 1:05,77 (509)
15.03.2015, Wetzlar
12 Diessner, Linus (2000) 1:06,16 (500)
22.05.2016, Dillenburg
13 Krekel, Max (1999) 1:06,26 (498)
01.05.2016, Luxembourg
14 Lotz, Alexander (1988) 1:06,64 (490)
05.06.2006, Heidelberg
15 Helmke, Finn (2000) 1:08,86 (444)
13.03.2016, Wetzlar
16 Müßig, Patrick (1979) 1:09,56 (430)
15.05.2004, Offenbach
17 Fraatz, Rainer (1966) 1:09,70 (428)
28.06.1997, Offenbach
18 Deibel, Moritz (1997) 1:09,74 (427)
10.03.2013, Wetzlar
19 Klumpp, Sascha (1986) 1:09,94 (423)
24.04.2004, Langen
20 Steinhagen, Henning (1969) 1:09,95 (423)
31.05.2008, Bad Homburg
21 Tharandt, Ole (2001) 1:10,46 (414)
16.04.2016, Dillenburg
22 Pohl, Sebastian (1993) 1:10,98 (405)
17.04.2010, Langen
23 Fraatz, Jannik (2003) 1:11,11 (403)
16.04.2016, Dillenburg
24 Schubert, Tim (1985) 1:11,89 (390)
14.06.1998, Regensburg
25 Bacher, Georg (1967) 1:12,10 (386)
19.05.2012, Gelnhausen
26 Friedrich, Benjamin (1983) 1:13,63 (363)
06.06.1998, Bad Homburg
27 Büttner, Stefan (1988) 1:14,36 (352)
01.05.2004, Bad Nauheim
28 Krekel, Henri (2001) 1:14,72 (347)
16.04.2016, Dillenburg
29 Krüger, Arndt (1978) 1:15,02 (343)
13.05.1995, Darmstadt
30 Riemann, Merlin (1993) 1:15,06 (342)
01.07.2007, Dillenburg
31 Panosetti, Marco (1998) 1:15,18 (341)
29.06.2014, Bad Soden
32 Wolf, Moritz (1996) 1:15,31 (339)
11.06.2011, Frankfurt am Main
33 Oborski, Markus (1978) 1:15,66 (334)
29.04.1995, Bad Nauheim
34 John, Sebastian (1984) 1:15,69 (334)
18.04.1999, Darmstadt
35 Pingen, Sebastian (1989) 1:16,38 (325)
11.03.2007, Wetzlar
36 Oborski, Jens (1981) 1:16,40 (325)
13.05.1995, Darmstadt
37 Pohl, Lucas (2003) 1:16,97 (318)
13.12.2015, Dillenburg
38 Ostrem, Matthew (2000) 1:19,00 (294)
14.12.2013, Wetzlar
39 Wappenschmidt, Jonah (2003) 1:19,84 (284)
09.07.2016, Frankfurt am Main
40 Rathenow, Oscar (2003) 1:19,98 (283)
09.07.2016, Frankfurt am Main
41 Herwig, Daniel (1992) 1:20,06 (282)
27.05.2006, Neu Isenburg
42 Themel, Timo (1991) 1:20,08 (282)
28.03.2004, Darmstadt
43 Lovas, Michael (1998) 1:21,34 (269)
09.05.2010, Bayreuth
44 Schneider, Konstantin (2003) 1:21,48 (268)
13.03.2016, Mainz
45 Brümmer, Marcel (1998) 1:21,67 (266)
11.06.2011, Frankfurt am Main
46 Zenner, Thomas (1991) 1:21,83 (264)
01.05.2004, Bad Nauheim
47 Weiser, Christian (1996) 1:23,36 (250)
17.04.2010, Langen
48 Sabbo-Golebiowski, Dominik (2001) 1:23,52 (248)
08.12.2012, Wetzlar
49 Fuchs, Alexander (1998) 1:24,51 (240)
13.04.2013, Dillenburg
50 Stein, Fynn (2003) 1:25,23 (234)
13.03.2016, Mainz
51 Theobald, Dirk (1974) 1:25,82 (229)
18.06.2006, Fulda
52 Westermann, Simon (1998) 1:26,86 (221)
17.04.2010, Langen
53 McClymont, Scott (1998) 1:26,92 (220)
17.04.2010, Langen
54 Wagner, Tillmann (2000) 1:27,37 (217)
14.12.2013, Wetzlar
55 Baum, Manuel (1995) 1:27,66 (215)
01.04.2006, Frankfurt am Main
56 Bettahar, Yacine (2003) 1:28,14 (211)
13.07.2014, Gelnhausen
57 Reichert, Felix (1984) 1:28,30 (210)
26.03.2000, Darmstadt
58 Urmann, Emanuel (1995) 1:28,95 (206)
01.07.2007, Dillenburg
59 Heieck, Felix (1988) 1:29,27 (203)
01.05.2003, Bad Nauheim
60 Schlenstedt, Alexander (2000) 1:29,92 (199)
21.04.2012, Dillenburg
61 Jaufmann, Dominik (1991) 1:31,86 (187)
24.04.2004, Langen
62 Deutmann, Lorenz (1993) 1:32,12 (185)
05.06.2005, Rothenburg
63 Heinke, Henri (2006) 1:32,47 (183)
13.03.2016, Mainz
64 Wagner, Kaspar (2001) 1:32,77 (181)
14.12.2013, Wetzlar
65 Dohm, Julius (1998) 1:34,55 (171)
24.03.2012, Darmstadt
66 Sedak, Marko (1999) 1:35,78 (165)
17.04.2010, Langen
67 Senze, Carl-Philipp (1998) 1:37,22 (157)
14.06.2009, Fulda
68 Covezzi, Gianluca (1995) 1:37,91 (154)
01.04.2006, Frankfurt am Main
69 Dohm, Alexander (2002) 1:39,30 (148)
24.06.2012, Fulda
70 Meck, Marvin (1994) 1:39,87 (145)
28.03.2004, Darmstadt
71 Faber-Billot, Melvyn (2007) 1:40,96 (140)
14.05.2016, Neu Isenburg
72 Becker, Moritz (2006) 1:41,82 (137)
16.04.2016, Dillenburg
73 Meindl, Jannik (2005) 1:46,03 (121)
13.12.2015, Dillenburg
74 Grebe, Julian (2000) 1:46,86 (118)
17.04.2010, Langen
75 Garthe, Josua (2003) 1:50,97 (106)
19.05.2012, Gelnhausen
76 Zippel, Marc (1996) 1:51,23 (105)
01.05.2006, Bad Nauheim
77 Pfeiffer, Patrick (1991) 1:52,34 (102)
14.04.2002, Darmstadt
78 Swrschek, Oliver (1985) 1:53,79 (98)
18.04.1999, Darmstadt
79 Welitschko, Alexander (1996) 1:54,50 (96)
20.03.2005, Offenbach
80 Leppermann, Martin (2002) 1:56,43 (91)
13.03.2011, Wetzlar
81 Bröske, Aaron (2007) 2:03,16 (77)
26.06.2016, Bad Homburg
82 Wittmann, Cedric (2008) 2:04,65 (74)
29.05.2016, Bad Soden
83 Wagner, Otto (2007) 2:07,43 (70)
23.05.2015, Offenbach
84 Becker, Benjamin (2008) 2:15,72 (58)
26.06.2016, Bad Homburg
85 Schlenstedt, Philipp (2003) 2:16,82 (56)
15.05.2011, Bad Soden
86 Walsh, Kevin (2008) 59:59,99 (0)
14.05.2016, Neu Isenburg

Weiblich

1 Grebe, Nicola (1997) 1:06,65 (685)
03.06.2010, Berlin
2 Matsushima, Haruka (1998) 1:07,43 (662)
22.05.2016, Dillenburg
3 Bauer, Johanna (1999) 1:08,03 (644)
26.05.2012, Magdeburg
4 Steinhagen, Tabea (1999) 1:10,15 (588)
24.06.2012, Fulda
5 Kiesel, Linda (1983) 1:10,65 (575)
05.06.1997, Braunschweig
6 Bacher, Sara (1998) 1:10,68 (574)
19.06.2011, Frankfurt am Main
7 Szerbakowski, Christjane (1987) 1:10,74 (573)
05.05.2001, Erfurt
8 Deibel, Lara Marie (1995) 1:10,87 (570)
24.03.2012, Darmstadt
9 Volk, Katlin (1970) 1:10,99 (567)
12.06.2010, Hamburg
10 Panosetti, Sara (2001) 1:11,17 (563)
04.06.2016, Darmstadt
11 Sandhop, Merle (2002) 1:11,37 (558)
12.07.2015, Wetzlar
12 Franiczek, Carmen Maria (1998) 1:11,65 (551)
24.03.2012, Darmstadt
13 von der Bey, Sophia (1998) 1:12,36 (535)
01.06.2011, Berlin
14 Zankl, Lydia (1979) 1:13,26 (516)
14.04.1996, Dillenburg
15 Hirte, Monika (1986) 1:13,40 (513)
25.05.2002, Offenbach
16 Ott, Christiane (1992) 1:14,06 (499)
29.03.2009, Darmstadt
17 Susan, Przywara (1983) 1:14,19 (497)
15.04.2016, Gera
18 Diessner, Nele (2002) 1:14,29 (495)
16.04.2016, Dillenburg
19 Volk, Lotte (2003) 1:14,85 (484)
10.07.2016, Frankfurt am Main
20 Käsler, Ana Maria (1998) 1:15,18 (477)
04.06.2010, Berlin
21 Hock, Anna Lena (1997) 1:15,32 (475)
25.04.2010, Pohlheim
22 Fischer, Nina (1997) 1:16,24 (458)
15.06.2013, Gelnhausen
23 Schmidt, Lena (1996) 1:16,44 (454)
12.06.2010, Offenbach
24 Gerullis, Ann-Katrin (1995) 1:16,59 (451)
26.04.2009, Wetzlar
25 Fischer, Sophie (1999) 1:17,39 (437)
15.06.2013, Gelnhausen
26 Hansen, Antje (1979) 1:17,42 (437)
03.03.1996, Karlsruhe
27 Klumpp, Beatrice (1988) 1:17,49 (436)
17.04.2005, Langen
28 Grexa, Nina (1997) 1:17,67 (433)
10.04.2011, Wetzlar
29 Ensminger, Nicole (1980) 1:17,85 (430)
06.06.1998, Bad Homburg
30 Strabel, Claudia (1982) 1:17,93 (428)
14.04.1996, Dillenburg
31 Schmied, Jennifer (1991) 1:18,40 (421)
11.03.2007, Wetzlar
32 Risch, Jessica (1998) 1:18,44 (420)
09.05.2010, Bayreuth
33 Hrabalova, Kamila (1981) 1:19,18 (408)
11.05.1997, Darmstadt
34 Sander, Tabea (1998) 1:19,38 (405)
13.03.2011, Wetzlar
35 Helmich, Sarah-Johanna (2003) 1:19,62 (402)
13.03.2016, Mainz
36 Nakajima, Yurie (1988) 1:19,92 (397)
09.05.2004, Dillenburg
37 Fraatz, Laura (1999) 1:20,07 (395)
14.12.2013, Wetzlar
38 Lubbe, Salli (2002) 1:20,45 (389)
09.03.2014, Wetzlar
39 Hohmann, Eileen (1995) 1:20,58 (387)
17.04.2010, Langen
40 Baum, Verena (1989) 1:21,05 (381)
27.05.2006, Neu Isenburg
41 Pohl, Leoni (2001) 1:21,12 (380)
13.07.2014, Gelnhausen
42 Ostrem, Emma (1998) 1:21,84 (370)
13.03.2011, Wetzlar
43 Engels, Emelie (2001) 1:22,06 (367)
09.03.2014, Wetzlar
44 Gölz Poppelreuter, Angie (2004) 1:22,16 (366)
01.05.2016, Luxembourg
45 Wanschura, Mareike (1992) 1:22,48 (361)
11.03.2007, Wetzlar
46 Klement, Reka (1997) 1:22,73 (358)
11.05.2008, Dillenburg
47 Hess, Daniela (1999) 1:23,19 (352)
19.06.2011, Frankfurt am Main
48 Herbst, Helena (2004) 1:23,46 (349)
26.06.2016, Bad Homburg
48 Haack, Emilia (2003) 1:23,46 (349)
26.06.2016, Bad Homburg
50 Bucerius, Sandra (1978) 1:23,48 (348)
06.06.1998, Bad Homburg
50 Pfitzenmaier, Stephanie (1991) 1:23,48 (348)
16.04.2005, Langen
52 Ansorg, Jana (2005) 1:23,98 (342)
09.07.2016, Frankfurt am Main
53 Urmann, Viviane (1997) 1:24,00 (342)
11.05.2008, Dillenburg
54 Volk, Luise (1998) 1:24,48 (336)
09.05.2010, Bayreuth
55 Heelein, Sylke (1969) 1:24,58 (335)
27.06.2004, Gelnhausen
56 Neumann, Diana (1992) 1:27,64 (301)
27.05.2006, Neu Isenburg
57 Thoma, Ulrike (1975) 1:28,03 (297)
03.06.2012, Bad Soden
58 Grebe, Karin (1995) 1:28,13 (296)
11.03.2007, Wetzlar
59 Franiczek, Chantal (2000) 1:28,28 (295)
13.03.2011, Wetzlar
60 Klingler, Jasmin (1996) 1:28,44 (293)
31.05.2008, Bad Homburg
61 Büchling, Alexandra (1993) 1:29,11 (286)
19.05.2007, Frankfurt am Main
62 Werlen, Alicia (2003) 1:29,13 (286)
14.12.2013, Wetzlar
63 Hansen, Ina (1981) 1:29,30 (285)
08.06.1996, Offenbach
64 Helmich, Angelina-Louise (2005) 1:29,95 (278)
14.05.2016, Neu Isenburg
65 Kirchner, Lena Marie (2005) 1:30,03 (278)
13.12.2015, Dillenburg
66 Neubauer, Marie (2000) 1:31,23 (267)
17.04.2010, Langen
67 Zimmermann, Hannah (1999) 1:31,69 (263)
13.03.2011, Wetzlar
68 Haber, Lavinia (2005) 1:32,24 (258)
13.03.2016, Mainz
69 Covezzi, Alessandra (1992) 1:32,82 (253)
28.05.2005, Gelnhausen
70 Vom Stein, Annette (1963) 1:33,05 (251)
23.06.2006, Dresden
71 Tenderra, Myriam (1993) 1:33,86 (245)
28.05.2005, Gelnhausen
72 Manthey, Anika (1994) 1:34,03 (244)
31.05.2008, Bad Homburg
73 Syrjä, Mona (1996) 1:34,23 (242)
31.05.2008, Bad Homburg
74 Turfan, Mina (1992) 1:34,37 (241)
23.05.2004, Bad Soden
75 Skubch, Kathrin (1990) 1:34,65 (239)
25.03.2001, Darmstadt
76 Wappenschmidt, Greta (2006) 1:34,90 (237)
09.07.2016, Frankfurt am Main
77 Phelan, Emily Jane (2006) 1:35,40 (233)
16.04.2016, Dillenburg
78 Walsh, Kira (2005) 1:37,06 (221)
13.12.2015, Dillenburg
79 Esposito, Antonietta (1991) 1:38,12 (214)
23.05.2004, Bad Soden
80 Sur, Noemi (2006) 1:38,22 (214)
09.07.2016, Frankfurt am Main
81 Sieburger, Lisa (1991) 1:38,36 (213)
24.04.2004, Langen
82 Weber, Lisa (2006) 1:38,79 (210)
09.07.2016, Frankfurt am Main
83 Asmar, Shari (2007) 1:39,61 (205)
26.06.2016, Bad Homburg
84 Wanschura, Kerstin (1995) 1:40,17 (201)
11.03.2007, Wetzlar
85 Kluß, Carina (1999) 1:40,24 (201)
29.03.2009, Darmstadt
86 Regenstein, Janina (1991) 1:41,28 (195)
01.05.2003, Bad Nauheim
87 Thiele, Chenoa (2002) 1:41,62 (193)
13.03.2011, Wetzlar
88 Herwig, Adina (1994) 1:41,97 (191)
20.03.2005, Offenbach
89 Sauerbier, Katharina (2002) 1:44,17 (179)
12.06.2011, Frankfurt am Main
90 Motel, Olivia (2005) 1:44,48 (177)
07.06.2014, Bad Homburg
91 Volk, Leni (2007) 1:46,02 (170)
29.05.2016, Bad Soden
92 Theissen, Anna (2008) 1:46,59 (167)
14.05.2016, Neu Isenburg
93 Jürgens, Janine (1991) 1:49,86 (153)
25.03.2001, Darmstadt
94 Roßbach, Johanna (2007) 1:50,41 (150)
14.05.2016, Neu Isenburg
95 Tenderra, Rebekka (1996) 1:53,20 (139)
20.03.2005, Offenbach
96 Glaab, Yasmina (1996) 1:54,08 (136)
20.03.2005, Offenbach
97 Müller, Laura (2006) 1:54,29 (135)
14.05.2016, Neu Isenburg
98 Waschkowitz, Elli (2006) 1:54,89 (133)
14.05.2016, Neu Isenburg
99 Schneider, Lavinia (2008) 1:55,03 (133)
26.06.2016, Bad Homburg
100 Trost, Lena (2002) 1:55,54 (131)
13.03.2011, Wetzlar
101 Fischer, Annika (1992) 1:56,21 (129)
14.04.2002, Darmstadt
102 Stanischewski, Maike (1997) 1:58,68 (121)
01.04.2006, Frankfurt am Main
103 Tharandt, Ida (2008) 2:00,09 (117)
26.06.2016, Bad Homburg
104 Zirener, Anna-Lena (2007) 2:03,91 (106)
29.05.2016, Bad Soden
105 Schweiger, Maya (2008) 2:21,67 (71)
26.06.2016, Bad Homburg

Männlich

1 Elman, Kaan (1994) 2:03,76 (780)
26.01.2013, Freiburg
2 Pohl, Max (1996) 2:03,83 (779)
09.11.2013, Baunatal
3 Wolf, Lucas (1995) 2:04,78 (761)
04.02.2012, Bamberg
4 Stotz, Florian (1978) 2:06,55 (729)
02.03.1997, Baunatal
5 Volk, Uwe (1970) 2:09,44 (682)
05.12.2009, Eschborn
6 Leditschke, Steffen (1978) 2:10,29 (668)
05.12.2009, Eschborn
7 Diessner, Linus (2000) 2:11,82 (645)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
8 Bauer, Christian (1997) 2:11,88 (644)
05.11.2011, Fulda
9 Platacis, Lars (1986) 2:14,56 (607)
17.11.2007, Eschborn
10 Pohl, Alexander (1994) 2:17,00 (575)
11.09.2010, Maintal
11 Fraatz, Rainer (1966) 2:17,25 (572)
25.02.1996, Wiesbaden
12 Moses, Lutz (1963) 2:18,07 (561)
15.02.1998, Baunatal
13 Helmke, Finn (2000) 2:18,93 (551)
07.02.2016, Gelnhausen
14 Stritter, Luis (2001) 2:19,28 (547)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
15 Pohl, Bernd (1966) 2:19,70 (542)
01.08.1994,
16 Renner, Lars (1968) 2:22,24 (514)
17.02.2002, Höchst
17 Nakajima, Masaki (1982) 2:22,58 (510)
12.11.2005, Frankfurt am Main
18 Krekel, Max (1999) 2:22,87 (507)
22.11.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
19 Bacher, Maximilian (2000) 2:23,44 (501)
06.12.2014, Gießen
20 Steinhagen, Henning (1969) 2:23,83 (497)
19.10.2008, Hofheim am Taunus
21 Baum, Manuel (1995) 2:25,19 (483)
29.01.2012, Frankfurt am Main
22 Fraatz, Jannik (2003) 2:26,08 (474)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
23 Reents, Markus (1982) 2:27,33 (462)
12.10.2003, Frankfurt am Main
24 Klumpp, Sascha (1986) 2:27,34 (462)
08.11.2003, Fulda
25 Wagner, Jörg (1971) 2:27,61 (459)
24.01.1998, Eschborn
26 Tharandt, Ole (2001) 2:28,20 (454)
22.11.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
27 Lotz, Alexander (1988) 2:28,28 (453)
12.11.2005, Frankfurt am Main
28 Panosetti, Marco (1998) 2:28,37 (452)
28.09.2013, Hofheim am Taunus
29 Krekel, Henri (2001) 2:28,53 (451)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
30 Müßig, Patrick (1979) 2:28,67 (450)
24.01.2004, Eschborn
31 Friedrich, Fabian (1980) 2:28,73 (449)
24.09.1994, Baunatal
32 Wolf, Moritz (1996) 2:29,43 (443)
17.09.2011, Hofheim am Taunus
33 Türeli, Volkan (1973) 2:30,50 (433)
01.08.1994,
34 Schubert, Tim (1985) 2:31,14 (428)
24.01.1999, Baunatal
35 Deibel, Moritz (1997) 2:31,46 (425)
27.10.2012, Eschborn
36 Krüger, Arndt (1978) 2:31,60 (424)
01.08.1994,
37 Brümmer, Marcel (1998) 2:32,00 (421)
31.08.2013, Hofheim am Taunus
38 Friedrich, Benjamin (1983) 2:32,03 (420)
15.11.1998, Gelnhausen
39 Hofer, Sebastian (1987) 2:32,56 (416)
21.09.2002, Eschborn
40 Pohl, Lucas (2003) 2:34,11 (404)
05.12.2015, Fulda
41 Sya, Thomas (1972) 2:35,70 (391)
01.08.1994,
42 Hang, Arno (1964) 2:35,80 (391)
01.08.1994,
43 Pfeiffer, Thomas (1966) 2:35,86 (390)
04.11.1995, Eschborn
44 Riemann, Merlin (1993) 2:36,41 (386)
02.12.2006, Stadtallendorf
45 Pohl, Sebastian (1993) 2:37,07 (381)
14.11.2009, Eschborn
46 Oborski, Markus (1978) 2:38,43 (371)
23.09.1995, Baunatal
47 Ostrem, Matthew (2000) 2:39,60 (363)
09.11.2013, Wiesbaden
48 John, Sebastian (1984) 2:39,80 (362)
31.01.2000, Baunatal
49 Wappenschmidt, Jonah (2003) 2:40,13 (360)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
50 Oborski, Jens (1981) 2:40,41 (358)
19.11.1995, Baunatal
51 Pingen, Sebastian (1989) 2:41,34 (352)
03.02.2007, Eschborn
52 Gerullis, Noah-Lars (1997) 2:42,07 (347)
28.11.2009, Fulda
53 Heimann, Marc (1976) 2:42,13 (347)
03.02.2007, Eschborn
54 Herwig, Daniel (1992) 2:44,10 (334)
08.11.2008, Eschborn
55 Schneider, Konstantin (2003) 2:44,29 (333)
10.10.2015, Eschborn
56 Lovas, Michael (1998) 2:45,32 (327)
27.11.2010, Rüsselsheim
57 Zenner, Thomas (1991) 2:45,54 (326)
29.01.2005, Eschborn
58 Veeck, Bernhard (1971) 2:46,65 (319)
12.10.2003, Frankfurt am Main
59 Abramowski, Sebastian (1983) 2:46,87 (318)
23.11.1996, Eschborn
60 Weiser, Christian (1996) 2:48,43 (309)
14.11.2009, Eschborn
61 Rathenow, Oscar (2003) 2:48,49 (309)
27.09.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
62 Jaufmann, Dominik (1991) 2:49,00 (306)
21.01.2006, Eschborn
63 McClymont, Scott (1998) 2:49,67 (302)
13.11.2010, Eschborn
64 Sabbo-Golebiowski, Dominik (2001) 2:51,54 (293)
20.01.2013, Eschborn
65 Fuchs, Alexander (1998) 2:55,18 (275)
17.09.2011, Hofheim am Taunus
66 Bettahar, Yacine (2003) 2:56,37 (269)
06.12.2014, Gießen
67 Stein, Fynn (2003) 2:56,90 (267)
10.10.2015, Eschborn
68 Westermann, Simon (1998) 2:57,01 (266)
30.01.2010, Eschborn
69 Themel, Timo (1991) 2:57,15 (266)
24.01.2004, Eschborn
70 Schlenstedt, Alexander (2000) 2:59,48 (255)
22.01.2012, Eschborn
71 Theobald, Dirk (1974) 3:00,69 (250)
18.03.2006, Oberursel (Taunus)
72 Reichert, Felix (1984) 3:01,72 (246)
22.01.2000, Eschborn
73 Heinke, Henri (2006) 3:05,69 (231)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
74 Dohm, Julius (1998) 3:07,26 (225)
19.01.2013, Eschborn
75 Wagner, Kaspar (2001) 3:07,72 (223)
17.11.2012, Hofheim am Taunus
76 Urmann, Emanuel (1995) 3:09,25 (218)
22.04.2007, Hofheim am Taunus
77 Schalke, Christian (1976) 3:09,40 (217)
01.08.1994,
78 Deutmann, Lorenz (1993) 3:09,51 (217)
29.01.2005, Eschborn
79 Grebe, Julian (2000) 3:15,41 (198)
13.11.2010, Eschborn
80 Dohm, Alexander (2002) 3:16,12 (196)
20.01.2013, Eschborn
81 Senze, Carl-Philipp (1998) 3:19,20 (187)
13.09.2009, Maintal Dörnigheim
82 Faber-Billot, Melvyn (2007) 3:20,22 (184)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
83 Suhrbier, Maxime (1993) 3:26,33 (168)
29.01.2005, Eschborn
84 Becker, Moritz (2006) 3:26,55 (167)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
85 Meindl, Jannik (2005) 3:34,10 (150)
22.11.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
86 Zippel, Marc (1996) 3:35,58 (147)
18.11.2006, Bergen Enkheim
87 Meck, Marvin (1994) 3:35,83 (147)
24.01.2004, Eschborn
88 Garthe, Josua (2003) 3:45,59 (128)
27.10.2012, Eschborn
89 Stanischewski, Björn (1998) 3:46,66 (127)
03.02.2007, Eschborn
90 Glowalla, Kajetan (2001) 3:47,95 (124)
13.11.2010, Eschborn
91 Wörz, Nikolai (1997) 3:55,48 (113)
21.01.2006, Eschborn
92 Wittmann, Cedric (2008) 3:58,86 (108)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
93 Leppermann, Martin (2002) 4:09,10 (95)
02.10.2010, Usingen

Weiblich

1 Matsushima, Haruka (1998) 2:18,49 (739)
27.09.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
2 Grebe, Nicola (1997) 2:20,97 (701)
23.10.2010, Baunatal
3 Franiczek, Carmen Maria (1998) 2:21,40 (694)
25.11.2011, Wuppertal
4 Bacher, Sara (1998) 2:23,45 (665)
10.09.2011, Maintal
5 Bauer, Johanna (1999) 2:23,63 (662)
25.01.2014, Eschborn
6 von der Bey, Sophia (1998) 2:24,78 (647)
04.02.2012, Freiburg
7 Kiesel, Linda (1983) 2:26,77 (621)
03.02.2002, Wiesbaden
8 Steinhagen, Tabea (1999) 2:27,09 (617)
27.10.2012, Eschborn
9 Panosetti, Sara (2001) 2:27,22 (615)
07.02.2015, Frankfurt am Main
10 Gerullis, Ann-Katrin (1995) 2:29,08 (592)
21.11.2009, Frankfurt am Main
11 Schmidt, Lena (1996) 2:29,36 (589)
05.12.2009, Eschborn
12 Diessner, Nele (2002) 2:29,83 (584)
30.01.2016, Eschborn
13 Zankl, Lydia (1979) 2:30,88 (571)
04.02.1996, Stadtallendorf
14 Deibel, Lara Marie (1995) 2:31,06 (569)
17.09.2011, Hofheim am Taunus
15 Szerbakowski, Christjane (1987) 2:31,10 (569)
28.10.2006, Kassel
16 Hirte, Monika (1986) 2:31,90 (560)
02.02.2003, Wiesbaden
17 Volk, Lotte (2003) 2:31,91 (560)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
18 Volk, Katlin (1970) 2:32,41 (554)
29.01.2011, Eschborn
19 Grexa, Nina (1997) 2:33,79 (540)
17.09.2011, Hofheim am Taunus
20 Fischer, Nina (1997) 2:35,04 (527)
17.09.2011, Hofheim am Taunus
21 Helmich, Sarah-Johanna (2003) 2:36,90 (508)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
22 Klumpp, Beatrice (1988) 2:37,76 (500)
16.10.2004, Frankfurt am Main
23 Fischer, Silke (1972) 2:37,88 (499)
31.01.2000, Baunatal
24 Susan, Przywara (1983) 2:38,64 (492)
30.01.2016, Eschborn
25 Franiczek, Chantal (2000) 2:38,77 (490)
28.09.2013, Hofheim am Taunus
26 Ott, Christiane (1992) 2:39,70 (482)
30.01.2010, Eschborn
27 Grebe, Karin (1995) 2:40,13 (478)
24.10.2009, Hofheim am Taunus
28 Hock, Anna Lena (1997) 2:40,51 (475)
28.11.2009, Fulda
29 Ensminger, Nicole (1980) 2:40,61 (474)
04.02.2001, Darmstadt
30 Fischer, Sophie (1999) 2:40,75 (472)
27.10.2012, Eschborn
31 Stritter, Anouschka (1970) 2:41,20 (468)
01.08.1994,
32 Strabel, Claudia (1982) 2:41,44 (466)
28.04.1996, Hochheim am Main
33 Klein, Angela (1968) 2:42,00 (462)
01.08.1994,
34 Volk, Luise (1998) 2:42,27 (459)
08.09.2012, Maintal
35 Klingler, Jasmin (1996) 2:42,45 (458)
24.10.2009, Hofheim am Taunus
36 Schmied, Jennifer (1991) 2:43,10 (452)
22.04.2007, Hofheim am Taunus
37 Werlen, Alicia (2003) 2:45,08 (436)
05.12.2015, Fulda
38 Hohmann, Eileen (1995) 2:46,69 (424)
13.11.2010, Eschborn
39 Sander, Tabea (1998) 2:46,81 (423)
29.01.2011, Eschborn
40 Pohl, Leoni (2001) 2:46,91 (422)
09.11.2013, Wiesbaden
41 Heelein, Sylke (1969) 2:47,00 (421)
01.08.1994,
42 Käsler, Ana Maria (1998) 2:47,20 (420)
11.09.2010, Maintal
42 Risch, Jessica (1998) 2:47,20 (420)
30.01.2010, Eschborn
44 Hansen, Antje (1979) 2:47,53 (417)
04.11.1995, Eschborn
45 Wanschura, Mareike (1992) 2:47,56 (417)
10.11.2007, Eschborn
46 Hrabalova, Kamila (1981) 2:47,67 (416)
21.03.1998, Frankfurt am Main
47 Gölz Poppelreuter, Angie (2004) 2:48,06 (413)
22.11.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
48 Herbst, Helena (2004) 2:48,48 (410)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
49 Iaccarino, Laura (1980) 2:48,56 (410)
28.01.1995, Eschborn
50 Baum, Verena (1989) 2:50,61 (395)
21.01.2006, Eschborn
51 Hess, Daniela (1999) 2:50,74 (394)
17.09.2011, Hofheim am Taunus
52 Ehlers, Christiane (1973) 2:50,90 (393)
01.08.1994,
53 Fraatz, Laura (1999) 2:51,87 (386)
19.01.2013, Eschborn
54 Sandhop, Merle (2002) 2:52,69 (381)
01.12.2012, Kassel
55 Nakajima, Yurie (1988) 2:53,03 (379)
30.03.2003, Hochheim am Main
56 Helmich, Angelina-Louise (2005) 2:53,62 (375)
05.12.2015, Fulda
57 Schultes, Caroline (1979) 2:53,90 (373)
01.08.1994,
58 Ostrem, Emma (1998) 2:57,21 (352)
30.01.2010, Eschborn
59 Haack, Emilia (2003) 2:57,40 (351)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
60 Klement, Reka (1997) 2:57,73 (349)
01.12.2007, Fulda
61 Ansorg, Jana (2005) 2:58,19 (347)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
62 Schalke, Caroline (1974) 2:59,00 (342)
01.08.1994,
63 Urmann, Viviane (1997) 2:59,06 (342)
04.10.2008, Hofheim am Taunus
64 Schaffstein, Silja (1978) 2:59,60 (339)
01.08.1994,
65 Schaffstein, Stella (1982) 3:01,10 (330)
01.08.1994,
66 Bucerius, Sandra (1978) 3:03,24 (319)
21.03.1998, Frankfurt am Main
67 Wendt, Susanne (1966) 3:03,90 (315)
01.08.1994,
68 Hagedorn, Silja (1970) 3:04,30 (313)
01.08.1994,
69 Kluß, Carina (1999) 3:06,20 (304)
30.01.2010, Eschborn
70 Jaza, Julia (1983) 3:06,42 (303)
18.03.1995, Eschborn
71 Kirchner, Lena Marie (2005) 3:08,53 (293)
22.11.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
72 Zimmermann, Hannah (1999) 3:09,13 (290)
30.01.2010, Eschborn
73 Haber, Lavinia (2005) 3:10,82 (282)
22.11.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
74 Pfitzenmaier, Stephanie (1991) 3:13,02 (273)
24.01.2004, Eschborn
75 Phelan, Emily Jane (2006) 3:14,08 (268)
22.11.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
76 Manthey, Anika (1994) 3:15,70 (262)
14.11.2009, Eschborn
77 Walsh, Kira (2005) 3:15,83 (261)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
78 Hansen, Ina (1981) 3:17,29 (255)
07.05.1995, Hochheim am Main
79 Sieburger, Lisa (1991) 3:17,80 (253)
02.10.2004, Oberursel (Taunus)
80 Schaffstein, Sofia (1979) 3:18,70 (250)
01.08.1994,
81 Skubch, Kathrin (1990) 3:20,18 (244)
20.01.2001, Bergen Enkheim
82 Tenderra, Myriam (1993) 3:21,98 (238)
17.09.2005, Hofheim am Taunus
83 Weber, Lisa (2006) 3:24,63 (229)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
84 Esposito, Antonietta (1991) 3:24,83 (228)
24.01.2004, Eschborn
85 Sur, Noemi (2006) 3:25,39 (226)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
86 Volk, Leni (2007) 3:26,25 (223)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
87 Regenstein, Janina (1991) 3:29,05 (215)
21.09.2003, Frankfurt am Main
88 Thiele, Chenoa (2002) 3:29,08 (214)
17.09.2011, Hofheim am Taunus
89 Wappenschmidt, Greta (2006) 3:29,12 (214)
25.04.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
90 Sauerbier, Katharina (2002) 3:30,79 (209)
01.10.2011, Hochheim am Main
91 Wanschura, Kerstin (1995) 3:31,11 (208)
03.02.2007, Eschborn
92 Gutzeit, Christiane (1989) 3:34,11 (200)
22.01.2000, Eschborn
93 Preis, Selina (1997) 3:35,74 (195)
09.09.2007, Bergen Enkheim
94 Theissen, Anna (2008) 3:36,81 (192)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
95 Roßbach, Johanna (2007) 3:42,38 (178)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
96 Glaab, Yasmina (1996) 3:42,53 (178)
21.01.2006, Eschborn
97 Fröhlich, Ursula (1935) 3:47,66 (166)
09.10.2005, Eschborn
98 Zirener, Anna-Lena (2007) 3:50,42 (160)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
99 Glowalla, Susanna (2004) 3:53,25 (154)
20.01.2013, Eschborn
100 Jürgens, Janine (1991) 3:58,25 (145)
31.03.2001, Hochheim am Main
101 Trost, Lena (2002) 3:58,97 (143)
30.01.2011, Eschborn
102 Waschkowitz, Elli (2006) 4:01,46 (139)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
103 Fischer, Annika (1992) 4:03,84 (135)
26.01.2002, Eschborn
104 Von der Bey, Rebecca (2003) 4:05,63 (132)
29.09.2012, Eschborn
105 Schneider, Lavinia (2008) 4:06,00 (131)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
106 Hock, Katharina (1999) 4:21,41 (109)
26.01.2008, Eschborn

Männlich

1 Elman, Kaan (1994) 2:09,06 (688)
12.05.2012, Berlin
2 Pohl, Max (1996) 2:10,95 (658)
14.06.2013, Berlin
3 Wolf, Lucas (1995) 2:11,34 (652)
12.05.2012, Berlin
4 Stotz, Florian (1978) 2:18,13 (561)
02.04.1995, Darmstadt
5 Volk, Uwe (1970) 2:19,81 (541)
31.05.2009, Pohlheim
6 Diessner, Linus (2000) 2:20,01 (538)
05.06.2016, Wetzlar
7 Pohl, Alexander (1994) 2:20,26 (536)
18.04.2010, Langen
8 Stritter, Luis (2001) 2:22,91 (506)
30.04.2016, Luxembourg
9 Krekel, Max (1999) 2:25,28 (482)
30.04.2016, Luxembourg
10 Bacher, Maximilian (2000) 2:25,95 (475)
19.04.2015, Dillenburg
11 Panosetti, Marco (1998) 2:26,91 (466)
28.06.2014, Bad Soden
12 Fraatz, Jannik (2003) 2:28,47 (451)
17.04.2016, Dillenburg
13 Pohl, Bernd (1966) 2:28,98 (447)
15.06.1996, Neu Isenburg
14 Platacis, Lars (1986) 2:29,24 (445)
18.05.2003, Frankfurt am Main
15 Steinhagen, Henning (1969) 2:29,85 (439)
22.02.2008, Köln
16 Fraatz, Rainer (1966) 2:29,89 (439)
28.06.1997, Offenbach
17 Helmke, Finn (2000) 2:30,23 (436)
19.04.2015, Dillenburg
18 Tharandt, Ole (2001) 2:30,24 (436)
17.04.2016, Dillenburg
19 Klumpp, Sascha (1986) 2:31,34 (426)
18.05.2003, Frankfurt am Main
20 Lotz, Alexander (1988) 2:32,15 (419)
28.05.2005, Gelnhausen
21 Schubert, Tim (1985) 2:33,82 (406)
04.07.1998, Freibad Bergen Enkheim
22 Nakajima, Masaki (1982) 2:35,74 (391)
17.04.1999, Darmstadt
23 Deibel, Moritz (1997) 2:35,94 (390)
08.12.2012, Wetzlar
24 John, Sebastian (1984) 2:37,90 (375)
17.04.1999, Darmstadt
25 Krekel, Henri (2001) 2:38,19 (373)
19.04.2015, Dillenburg
26 Baum, Manuel (1995) 2:39,17 (366)
16.06.2012, Darmstadt
27 Krüger, Arndt (1978) 2:39,40 (365)
20.05.1995, Wetzlar
28 Pohl, Lucas (2003) 2:39,96 (361)
17.04.2016, Dillenburg
29 Büttner, Stefan (1988) 2:40,62 (356)
31.05.2003, Darmstadt
30 Riemann, Merlin (1993) 2:44,02 (335)
01.05.2007, Bad Nauheim
31 Rögner, Frank (1970) 2:44,84 (330)
25.06.2005, Offenbach
32 Wappenschmidt, Jonah (2003) 2:45,27 (327)
17.04.2016, Dillenburg
33 Friedrich, Benjamin (1983) 2:45,33 (327)
19.04.1998, Luxembourg
34 Brümmer, Marcel (1998) 2:45,59 (325)
14.04.2012, Pohlheim
35 Oborski, Jens (1981) 2:46,05 (323)
10.05.1997, Darmstadt
36 Wolf, Moritz (1996) 2:46,16 (322)
18.04.2010, Langen
37 Ostrem, Matthew (2000) 2:46,45 (320)
14.12.2013, Wetzlar
38 Bauer, Christian (1997) 2:46,81 (318)
17.05.2009, Frankfurt am Main
39 Gerullis, Noah-Lars (1997) 2:48,37 (309)
28.03.2009, Darmstadt
40 Herwig, Daniel (1992) 2:49,03 (306)
01.05.2006, Bad Nauheim
41 Rathenow, Oscar (2003) 2:52,24 (289)
25.06.2016, Bad Homburg
42 Sabbo-Golebiowski, Dominik (2001) 2:52,35 (288)
09.03.2013, Wetzlar
43 Weiser, Christian (1996) 2:54,42 (278)
26.06.2010, Gelnhausen
44 Themel, Timo (1991) 2:55,03 (275)
27.03.2004, Darmstadt
45 Lovas, Michael (1998) 2:56,26 (270)
18.04.2010, Langen
46 Zenner, Thomas (1991) 2:56,65 (268)
22.05.2004, Bad Soden
47 McClymont, Scott (1998) 2:57,45 (264)
18.04.2010, Langen
48 Geberbrhan, Jafet (1989) 2:58,85 (258)
22.05.2004, Bad Soden
49 Westermann, Simon (1998) 3:00,02 (253)
18.04.2010, Langen
50 Schneider, Konstantin (2003) 3:01,65 (246)
14.03.2015, Wetzlar
51 Schlenstedt, Alexander (2000) 3:03,09 (241)
24.03.2012, Darmstadt
52 Wagner, Tillmann (2000) 3:06,63 (227)
24.03.2012, Darmstadt
53 Bettahar, Yacine (2003) 3:08,37 (221)
28.06.2014, Bad Soden
54 Fuchs, Alexander (1998) 3:08,47 (220)
12.06.2011, Frankfurt am Main
55 Reichert, Felix (1984) 3:11,18 (211)
25.03.2000, Darmstadt
56 Wagner, Kaspar (2001) 3:12,35 (207)
14.12.2013, Wetzlar
57 Deutmann, Lorenz (1993) 3:13,64 (203)
04.06.2005, Rothenburg
58 Urmann, Emanuel (1995) 3:14,31 (201)
20.05.2007, Frankfurt am Main
59 Heinke, Henri (2006) 3:17,34 (192)
17.04.2016, Dillenburg
60 Sedak, Marko (1999) 3:20,13 (184)
18.04.2010, Langen
61 Meck, Marvin (1994) 3:22,76 (177)
05.06.2004, Frankfurt am Main
62 Dohm, Julius (1998) 3:22,79 (177)
24.03.2012, Darmstadt
63 Müßig, Patrick (1979) 3:26,32 (168)
16.05.2004, Offenbach
64 Dohm, Alexander (2002) 3:27,71 (165)
23.06.2012, Fulda
65 Senze, Carl-Philipp (1998) 3:27,93 (164)
17.05.2009, Frankfurt am Main
66 Becker, Moritz (2006) 3:30,83 (157)
17.04.2016, Dillenburg
67 Zippel, Marc (1996) 3:45,93 (128)
01.05.2006, Bad Nauheim
68 Pfeiffer, Patrick (1991) 3:57,84 (109)
13.04.2002, Darmstadt

Weiblich

1 Matsushima, Haruka (1998) 2:24,66 (648)
09.05.2015, Luxembourg
2 Grebe, Nicola (1997) 2:25,00 (644)
01.05.2010, Dillenburg
3 Franiczek, Carmen Maria (1998) 2:27,48 (612)
29.04.2012, Darmstadt
4 Bauer, Johanna (1999) 2:27,73 (609)
03.05.2014, Luxembourg
5 Bacher, Sara (1998) 2:30,23 (579)
29.04.2012, Darmstadt
6 Kiesel, Linda (1983) 2:30,84 (572)
29.06.1996, Offenbach
7 Volk, Lotte (2003) 2:33,64 (541)
05.06.2016, Wetzlar
8 Szerbakowski, Christjane (1987) 2:33,98 (538)
16.06.2001, Freiburg
9 Panosetti, Sara (2001) 2:34,28 (534)
09.05.2015, Luxembourg
10 Steinhagen, Tabea (1999) 2:34,29 (534)
23.06.2012, Fulda
11 von der Bey, Sophia (1998) 2:35,20 (525)
24.03.2012, Darmstadt
12 Sandhop, Merle (2002) 2:35,51 (522)
11.07.2015, Wetzlar
13 Schmidt, Lena (1996) 2:36,36 (513)
18.04.2010, Langen
14 Zankl, Lydia (1979) 2:37,39 (503)
02.03.1996, Karlsruhe
15 Diessner, Nele (2002) 2:38,89 (489)
30.04.2016, Luxembourg
16 Ott, Christiane (1992) 2:39,22 (486)
25.04.2009, Wetzlar
17 Hirte, Monika (1986) 2:40,13 (478)
26.04.2003, Dillenburg
18 Przywara, Susan (1983) 2:42,36 (458)
28.02.2016, Braunschweig
19 Grexa, Nina (1997) 2:42,60 (456)
03.03.2012, Darmstadt
20 Fischer, Nina (1997) 2:42,64 (456)
24.03.2012, Darmstadt
21 Hock, Anna Lena (1997) 2:44,45 (441)
01.05.2010, Dillenburg
22 Hansen, Antje (1979) 2:45,26 (435)
17.03.1996, Darmstadt
23 Käsler, Ana Maria (1998) 2:45,35 (434)
24.03.2012, Darmstadt
24 Fischer, Sophie (1999) 2:45,50 (433)
22.04.2012, Dillenburg
25 Strabel, Claudia (1982) 2:46,03 (429)
13.04.1996, Dillenburg
26 Klumpp, Beatrice (1988) 2:48,06 (413)
23.04.2005, Wetzler
27 Hohmann, Eileen (1995) 2:49,51 (403)
18.04.2010, Langen
28 Hrabalova, Kamila (1981) 2:49,96 (400)
28.06.1998, Darmstadt
29 Schmied, Jennifer (1991) 2:50,17 (398)
20.05.2007, Frankfurt am Main
30 Herbst, Helena (2004) 2:50,72 (394)
17.04.2016, Dillenburg
31 Gölz Poppelreuter, Angie (2004) 2:50,82 (394)
17.04.2016, Dillenburg
32 Franiczek, Chantal (2000) 2:51,48 (389)
11.03.2012, Gießen
33 Werlen, Alicia (2003) 2:52,30 (384)
13.12.2015, Dillenburg
34 Engels, Emelie (2001) 2:53,29 (377)
30.03.2014, Frankfurt am Main
35 Susan, Przywara (1983) 2:53,36 (377)
02.05.2015, SSE
36 Fraatz, Laura (1999) 2:53,75 (374)
09.03.2013, Wetzlar
37 Sander, Tabea (1998) 2:54,11 (372)
13.06.2010, Offenbach
38 Nakajima, Yurie (1988) 2:54,18 (371)
25.04.2004, Langen
39 Pohl, Leoni (2001) 2:55,09 (365)
14.12.2013, Wetzlar
40 Hess, Daniela (1999) 2:55,53 (363)
27.03.2011, Dillenburg
41 Volk, Luise (1998) 2:56,13 (359)
12.03.2011, Wetzlar
42 Helmich, Sarah-Johanna (2003) 2:56,17 (359)
11.07.2015, Wetzlar
43 Wanschura, Mareike (1992) 2:56,45 (357)
11.03.2007, Wetzlar
44 Lubbe, Salli (2002) 2:57,38 (351)
14.12.2013, Wetzlar
45 Ansorg, Jana (2005) 2:57,43 (351)
09.07.2016, Frankfurt am Main
46 Helmich, Angelina-Louise (2005) 2:57,98 (348)
17.04.2016, Dillenburg
47 Klement, Reka (1997) 3:00,51 (333)
10.05.2008, Dillenburg
48 Ensminger, Nicole (1980) 3:00,97 (331)
02.04.2006, Frankfurt am Main
49 Bönig, Julie (1979) 3:00,99 (331)
28.03.2009, Darmstadt
50 Haack, Emilia (2003) 3:03,66 (317)
25.06.2016, Bad Homburg
51 Klingler, Jasmin (1996) 3:03,76 (316)
01.06.2008, Bad Homburg
52 Urmann, Viviane (1997) 3:05,78 (306)
10.05.2008, Dillenburg
53 Baum, Verena (1989) 3:06,13 (304)
22.05.2004, Bad Soden
54 Thoma, Ulrike (1975) 3:08,92 (291)
02.06.2012, Bad Soden
55 Kirchner, Lena Marie (2005) 3:16,33 (259)
09.07.2016, Frankfurt am Main
56 Kluß, Carina (1999) 3:19,24 (248)
28.03.2009, Darmstadt
57 Phelan, Emily Jane (2006) 3:19,68 (246)
09.07.2016, Frankfurt am Main
58 Wappenschmidt, Greta (2006) 3:21,09 (241)
09.07.2016, Frankfurt am Main
59 Asmar, Shari (2007) 3:26,65 (222)
29.05.2016, Bad Soden
60 Pfitzenmaier, Stephanie (1991) 3:26,98 (221)
29.03.2003, Darmstadt
61 Tenderra, Myriam (1993) 3:28,05 (218)
28.05.2005, Gelnhausen
62 Sur, Noemi (2006) 3:31,63 (207)
29.05.2016, Bad Soden
63 Weber, Lisa (2006) 3:31,84 (206)
09.07.2016, Frankfurt am Main
64 Walsh, Kira (2005) 3:33,02 (203)
24.05.2015, Offenbach
65 Haber, Lavinia (2005) 3:35,79 (195)
11.07.2015, Wetzlar
66 Regenstein, Janina (1991) 3:36,80 (192)
23.03.2003, Langen
67 Esposito, Antonietta (1991) 3:36,95 (192)
29.03.2003, Darmstadt
68 Skubch, Kathrin (1990) 3:37,22 (191)
25.03.2000, Darmstadt
69 Wanschura, Kerstin (1995) 3:42,20 (179)
11.03.2007, Wetzlar
70 Fischer, Annika (1992) 4:01,38 (139)
13.04.2002, Darmstadt
71 Herwig, Adina (1994) 4:06,88 (130)
27.03.2004, Darmstadt

Männlich

1 1. Mannschaft 2:55,94
03.11.2012, Frankfurt am Main

Weiblich

1 1. Mannschaft 3:01,44
30.10.2011, Bruchköbel

Männlich

1 1. Mannschaft 4:03,63
19.11.2011, Frankfurt am Main

Weiblich

1 1. Mannschaft 4:29,58
02.11.2013, Frankfurt am Main

Männlich

[4X100R50M]

Weiblich

1 1. Mannschaft 4:58,31
14.03.2010, Schwimmzentrum Essen-Rütensche

Männlich

1 Bauer, Christian (1997) 0:08,19 (0)
19.09.2010, Eschborn
2 Wolf, Moritz (1996) 0:09,09 (0)
19.09.2010, Eschborn
3 Lovas, Michael (1998) 0:10,84 (0)
19.09.2010, Eschborn
4 Fuchs, Alexander (1998) 0:10,92 (0)
19.09.2010, Eschborn
5 McClymont, Scott (1998) 0:11,24 (0)
19.09.2010, Eschborn

Weiblich

1 Bauer, Johanna (1999) 0:10,96 (0)
18.09.2010, Eschborn
2 Zimmermann, Hannah (1999) 0:11,96 (0)
18.09.2010, Eschborn

Männlich

1 Bauer, Christian (1997) 0:20,34 (209)
19.09.2010, Eschborn
2 Wolf, Moritz (1996) 0:21,24 (183)
19.09.2010, Eschborn
3 Fuchs, Alexander (1998) 0:23,87 (129)
19.09.2010, Eschborn
4 Becker, Moritz (2006) 0:24,12 (125)
26.04.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
5 Schrey, Hugo (2009) 0:25,81 (102)
20.03.2016, Eschborn
6 Wagner, Otto (2007) 0:26,20 (98)
26.04.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
7 McClymont, Scott (1998) 0:26,36 (96)
19.09.2010, Eschborn
8 Becker, Benjamin (2008) 0:26,73 (92)
26.04.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
9 Krekel, Henri (2001) 0:28,34 (77)
22.05.2008, Eschborn
10 Walsh, Kevin (2008) 0:28,36 (77)
14.05.2015, Eschborn
11 Bröske, Aaron (2007) 0:29,20 (70)
26.04.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
12 Lovas, Michael (1998) 0:29,27 (70)
19.09.2010, Eschborn
13 Strohalm, Josef (2009) 0:29,53 (68)
20.03.2016, Eschborn
14 Wittmann, Cedric (2008) 0:30,12 (64)
04.10.2015, Oberursel (Taunus)
15 Bacher, Maximilian (2000) 0:30,35 (63)
05.11.2006, Moers
16 Fuchs, Henrik (2005) 0:30,91 (59)
30.05.2013, Eschborn
17 Theisen, Adrian (1997) 0:31,02 (59)
20.11.2004, Eschborn
18 Wörz, Nikolai (1997) 0:31,03 (59)
20.11.2004, Eschborn
19 Stanischewski, Björn (1998) 0:31,13 (58)
10.07.2005, Eschborn
20 Urmann, Emanuel (1995) 0:31,18 (58)
31.08.2002, Eschborn
21 Krekel, Max (1999) 0:32,85 (49)
20.11.2005, Eschborn
22 Alderton, Daniel (2009) 0:33,10 (48)
20.03.2016, Eschborn
23 Berner, Thomas (1997) 0:33,33 (47)
10.07.2004, Eschborn
24 Faber-Billot, Ezra (2009) 0:33,47 (47)
20.03.2016, Eschborn
25 Banzhaf, Simon (1999) 0:36,19 (37)
20.11.2005, Eschborn
26 Senze, Gereon (2002) 0:36,26 (36)
22.05.2008, Eschborn
27 Molina Neumann, Adrian (1999) 0:36,54 (36)
10.07.2005, Eschborn
28 Pohl, Max (1996) 0:37,19 (34)
15.06.2002, Eschborn
29 Kleber, Marco (1997) 0:37,53 (33)
10.07.2004, Eschborn
30 Hofmann, Alexander (1997) 0:39,51 (28)
10.07.2004, Eschborn
31 Grebe, Julian (2000) 0:39,70 (28)
20.11.2005, Eschborn
32 Zimmermann, Jan (1995) 0:40,43 (26)
27.04.2002, Eschborn
32 Lugert, Marc (1998) 0:40,43 (26)
10.07.2005, Eschborn
34 Kohlmann, Johannes (1997) 0:40,45 (26)
10.07.2004, Eschborn
35 Schumann, Lorenzo (1999) 0:40,81 (25)
20.11.2005, Eschborn
36 Dörr, Elias (1997) 0:42,18 (23)
20.11.2004, Eschborn
37 Schoppe, Julian (1999) 0:42,79 (22)
20.11.2004, Eschborn
38 Schumann, Mateo (1999) 0:46,41 (17)
20.11.2005, Eschborn
39 Esen, Cem (1999) 0:47,64 (16)
20.11.2005, Eschborn
40 Deller, Tobias (1995) 0:59,57 (8)
31.08.2002, Eschborn

Weiblich

1 Asmar, Shari (2007) 0:22,35 (218)
26.04.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
2 Zimmermann, Hannah (1999) 0:25,21 (152)
18.09.2010, Eschborn
3 Bauer, Johanna (1999) 0:25,42 (148)
18.09.2010, Eschborn
4 Grebe, Nicola (1997) 0:26,03 (138)
20.11.2004, Eschborn
5 Franiczek, Rahel (2005) 0:26,24 (135)
28.10.2012, Eschborn
6 Theissen, Anna (2008) 0:26,70 (128)
04.10.2015, Oberursel (Taunus)
7 Urmann, Viviane (1997) 0:27,02 (123)
20.11.2004, Eschborn
8 Tharandt, Ida (2008) 0:27,03 (123)
04.10.2015, Oberursel (Taunus)
9 Sur, Noemi (2006) 0:27,54 (117)
26.04.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
10 Klein, Lena Marie (2005) 0:27,65 (115)
28.10.2012, Eschborn
11 Bacher, Sara (1998) 0:27,67 (115)
10.07.2005, Eschborn
12 Motel, Olivia (2005) 0:28,00 (111)
07.06.2012, Eschborn
13 Wappenschmidt, Greta (2006) 0:28,15 (109)
30.05.2013, Eschborn
14 Helmich, Angelina-Louise (2005) 0:28,23 (108)
30.09.2012, Eschborn
15 Heinke, Mathilda (2009) 0:28,39 (106)
20.03.2016, Eschborn
16 Schweiger, Maya (2008) 0:28,79 (102)
20.03.2016, Eschborn
17 Hock, Anna Lena (1997) 0:28,80 (102)
20.11.2004, Eschborn
18 Schneider, Lavinia (2008) 0:29,17 (98)
04.10.2015, Oberursel (Taunus)
19 Roßbach, Johanna (2007) 0:29,26 (97)
26.04.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
20 Sander, Tabea (1998) 0:29,87 (91)
10.07.2005, Eschborn
21 Fischer, Nina (1997) 0:30,11 (89)
20.11.2004, Eschborn
22 Schaffstein, Stella (1982) 0:30,60 (85)
01.08.1994,
23 Schild, Charlotte (2006) 0:30,77 (83)
27.10.2013, Eschborn
24 Fischer, Sophie (1999) 0:31,04 (81)
20.11.2005, Eschborn
25 Hülla, Denise (1998) 0:31,20 (80)
10.07.2005, Eschborn
26 Weber, Lisa (2006) 0:31,29 (79)
27.10.2013, Eschborn
27 Waschkowitz, Elli (2006) 0:31,93 (75)
27.10.2013, Eschborn
28 Käsler, Ana Maria (1998) 0:32,40 (71)
20.11.2004, Eschborn
29 Hock, Katharina (1999) 0:32,49 (71)
20.11.2005, Eschborn
30 Anebelle-Kretschmer, Geena (1998) 0:32,61 (70)
10.07.2005, Eschborn
31 Phelan, Emily Jane (2006) 0:32,99 (68)
27.10.2013, Eschborn
32 Tenderra, Rebekka (1996) 0:33,12 (67)
31.08.2002, Eschborn
33 Herwig, Adina (1994) 0:33,38 (65)
09.03.2002, Eschborn
34 Grebe, Karin (1995) 0:33,76 (63)
27.04.2002, Eschborn
35 Brümmer, Laura (2000) 0:34,33 (60)
05.11.2006, Moers
36 Zanker, Jeanette (1994) 0:34,47 (59)
31.08.2002, Eschborn
37 Foronda, Kim (1997) 0:34,78 (58)
20.11.2004, Eschborn
38 Fischer, Antonia (1995) 0:35,26 (55)
27.04.2002, Eschborn
39 Stanischewski, Maike (1997) 0:35,61 (54)
20.11.2004, Eschborn
40 Bubenicek, Catalina (1997) 0:36,52 (50)
10.07.2004, Eschborn
41 Hofmann, Lara Madeleine (1997) 0:38,56 (42)
20.11.2004, Eschborn
42 Franiczek, Chantal (2000) 0:40,08 (37)
20.11.2005, Eschborn
43 Kohlmann, Pauline (1997) 0:40,15 (37)
10.07.2004, Eschborn
44 Ahlmann, Svenja (1997) 0:40,19 (37)
20.11.2004, Eschborn
45 Sellemerten, Laura (1998) 0:40,70 (36)
20.11.2004, Eschborn
46 Walsh, Kira (2005) 0:42,42 (32)
30.09.2012, Eschborn
47 Diessner, Nele (2002) 0:45,54 (25)
22.05.2008, Eschborn
48 Esen, Merve-Aynur (1997) 0:45,85 (25)
20.11.2004, Eschborn
49 Sieburger, Verena (1996) 0:45,96 (25)
15.06.2002, Eschborn
50 Pohl, Leonie (2001) 0:52,26 (17)
20.11.2005, Eschborn
51 Cacic, Tina (1997) 0:54,45 (15)
20.11.2004, Eschborn
52 Yildiz, Siar (2000) 0:54,67 (14)
20.11.2005, Eschborn
53 Frey, Jill (1999) 1:17,67 (5)
20.11.2004, Eschborn

Männlich

1 Friedrich, Fabian (1980) 0:29,73 (764)
05.12.2009, Eschborn
2 Pohl, Alexander (1994) 0:29,85 (754)
31.01.2015, Eschborn
3 Kuebart, Dieter (1966) 0:30,20 (729)
01.08.1994,
4 Bacher, Maximilian (2000) 0:30,69 (694)
08.11.2015, Oberursel (Taunus)
5 Nakajima, Masaki (1982) 0:31,03 (672)
15.10.2005, Wiesbaden
6 Bauer, Christian (1997) 0:31,09 (668)
11.11.2012, Gelnhausen
7 Hofer, Sebastian (1987) 0:31,11 (666)
21.11.2009, Frankfurt am Main
7 Pohl, Sebastian (1993) 0:31,11 (666)
04.02.2012, Bamberg
9 Szerbakowski, Bastian (1979) 0:31,22 (659)
07.11.2009, Berlin
10 Wolf, Moritz (1996) 0:31,44 (646)
02.02.2013, Mainz
11 Hang, Arno (1964) 0:31,60 (636)
01.08.1994,
12 Abramowski, Sebastian (1983) 0:31,80 (624)
17.01.1999, Eschborn
13 Tharandt, Ole (2001) 0:31,99 (613)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
14 Panosetti, Marco (1998) 0:32,11 (606)
30.01.2016, Eschborn
15 Heimann, Marc (1976) 0:32,20 (601)
19.10.2008, Hofheim am Taunus
16 Müßig, Patrick (1979) 0:32,24 (599)
21.03.1998, Frankfurt am Main
17 Pering, Mischa (1986) 0:32,48 (586)
04.02.2007, Eschborn
18 Abramowski, Julian (1988) 0:32,53 (583)
26.05.2005, Eschborn
19 Bühring, Philipp (1973) 0:32,62 (578)
02.02.2003, Wiesbaden
20 Cunnigham, Jose’ (1956) 0:33,30 (543)
01.08.1994,
21 Baum, Manuel (1995) 0:33,32 (542)
03.02.2013, Wiesbaden
22 Heelein, Peter (1964) 0:33,48 (535)
21.01.2001, Bergen Enkheim
23 Daly, Dominic (1976) 0:33,56 (531)
21.01.1996, Eschborn
23 Pohl, Max (1996) 0:33,56 (531)
28.09.2013, Hofheim am Taunus
25 Gundlach, Daniel (1978) 0:33,76 (521)
17.11.1996, Rüsselsheim
26 Schalke, Christian (1976) 0:33,79 (520)
21.01.1996, Eschborn
27 Wagner, Tillmann (2000) 0:33,82 (519)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
28 Wolf, Lucas (1995) 0:33,83 (518)
29.01.2011, Eschborn
29 Wagner, Jörg (1971) 0:34,04 (509)
17.01.1999, Eschborn
30 Wittrock, Frank (1974) 0:34,22 (501)
21.01.1996, Eschborn
31 Rögner, Frank (1970) 0:34,51 (488)
23.11.2008, Eschborn
32 Leditschke, Steffen (1978) 0:34,62 (483)
08.02.2009, Eschborn
33 Stritter, Luis (2001) 0:34,73 (479)
26.09.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
34 Deibel, Moritz (1997) 0:34,80 (476)
28.10.2012, Eschborn
35 Pingen, Sebastian (1989) 0:34,96 (469)
07.06.2007, Eschborn
36 Elman, Kaan (1994) 0:35,09 (464)
07.06.2012, Eschborn
37 Uhse, Alexander (1974) 0:35,10 (464)
01.08.1994,
38 Platacis, Lars (1986) 0:35,19 (460)
10.07.2005, Eschborn
39 Heieck, Felix (1988) 0:35,27 (457)
09.11.2003, Fulda
40 Sya, Thomas (1972) 0:35,30 (456)
01.08.1994,
41 Hazelton, Jacob (2001) 0:35,84 (436)
26.04.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
42 Zenner, Thomas (1991) 0:36,03 (429)
05.12.2004, Rüsselsheim
43 Schaffstein, Sören (1976) 0:36,10 (426)
01.08.1994,
44 Lotz, Alexander (1988) 0:36,66 (407)
20.11.2004, Eschborn
45 Strabel, Christoph (1979) 0:36,75 (404)
29.01.1995, Eschborn
46 Wappenschmidt, Jonah (2003) 0:36,89 (399)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
47 Stotz, Florian (1978) 0:37,30 (386)
01.08.1994,
47 Stein, Fynn (2003) 0:37,30 (386)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
49 Fraatz, Jannik (2003) 0:37,48 (381)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
50 Martin, Manuel (1983) 0:37,74 (373)
19.01.2003, Eschborn
51 Fuchs, Alexander (1998) 0:37,84 (370)
25.01.2014, Eschborn
52 Krekel, Max (1999) 0:38,09 (363)
02.12.2012, Kassel
53 Ott, Kevin (1993) 0:38,42 (354)
04.10.2008, Hofheim am Taunus
54 Helmke, Finn (2000) 0:38,45 (353)
26.04.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
55 Diessner, Linus (2000) 0:38,56 (350)
28.09.2013, Hofheim am Taunus
56 Götz, Andreas (1983) 0:38,77 (344)
23.01.2000, Eschborn
57 Mc Clymont, Sean (1991) 0:38,86 (342)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
58 Schubert, Tim (1985) 0:40,22 (308)
01.11.1998, Usingen
59 Pohl, Bernd (1966) 0:40,30 (306)
01.08.1994,
60 Brümmer, Marcel (1998) 0:40,36 (305)
07.06.2012, Eschborn
61 Ostrem, Matthew (2000) 0:40,75 (296)
30.05.2013, Eschborn
62 Sabbo-Golebiowski, Dominik (2001) 0:41,01 (291)
28.10.2012, Eschborn
63 Ruff, Michael (1956) 0:41,15 (288)
29.09.2012, Eschborn
64 Schneider, Konstantin (2003) 0:41,70 (276)
14.05.2015, Eschborn
65 Pohl, Lucas (2003) 0:41,85 (273)
26.04.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
66 Schlenstedt, Alexander (2000) 0:42,02 (270)
06.11.2011, Fulda
67 Krekel, Henri (2001) 0:42,25 (266)
26.04.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
68 Schaffstein, Wolfgang (1946) 0:42,40 (263)
01.08.1994,
69 Herwig, Daniel (1992) 0:42,89 (254)
22.01.2006, Eschborn
70 Reichert, Felix (1984) 0:42,93 (253)
23.01.2000, Eschborn
71 Geberbrhan, Jafet (1989) 0:42,98 (252)
25.01.2004, Eschborn
72 Deutmann, Lorenz (1993) 0:43,37 (246)
20.11.2004, Eschborn
73 Bettahar, Yacine (2003) 0:43,79 (239)
02.11.2014, Eschborn
74 Fuchs, Christofer (1968) 0:44,54 (227)
09.10.2011, Eschborn
75 McClymont, Scott (1998) 0:44,73 (224)
31.10.2010, Hofheim am Taunus
76 Covezzi, Gianluca (1995) 0:44,75 (224)
15.06.2006, Eschborn
77 Wagner, Kaspar (2001) 0:45,27 (216)
28.10.2012, Eschborn
78 Sedak, Marko (1999) 0:45,29 (216)
12.09.2010, Maintal
79 Jaufmann, Dominik (1991) 0:45,76 (209)
22.01.2006, Eschborn
80 Weiser, Christian (1996) 0:45,77 (209)
11.11.2007, Eschborn
81 Oborski, Markus (1978) 0:45,80 (209)
01.08.1994,
82 Themel, Timo (1991) 0:46,29 (202)
25.01.2004, Eschborn
83 Condic, Mateo (2002) 0:46,36 (201)
28.10.2012, Eschborn
84 Klumpp, Sascha (1986) 0:46,51 (199)
06.12.1997, Kelkheim (Taunus)
85 Lovas, Michael (1998) 0:46,82 (195)
03.06.2010, Eschborn
86 Becker, Moritz (2006) 0:46,93 (194)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
87 John, Sebastian (1984) 0:47,46 (187)
09.12.1995, Kelkheim (Taunus)
88 Grebe, Julian (2000) 0:47,47 (187)
14.11.2010, Eschborn
89 Meck, Marvin (1994) 0:47,98 (181)
10.06.2004, Eschborn
90 Faber-Billot, Melvyn (2007) 0:48,28 (178)
08.10.2016, Eschborn
91 Rijpkema, Vincent (2000) 0:48,51 (175)
03.06.2010, Eschborn
92 Swrschek, Oliver (1985) 0:48,54 (175)
23.01.2000, Eschborn
92 Suhrbier, Maxime (1993) 0:48,54 (175)
11.12.2004, Hofheim am Taunus
94 Urmann, Emanuel (1995) 0:48,74 (173)
04.02.2007, Eschborn
95 Krüger, Arndt (1978) 0:49,00 (170)
01.08.1994,
96 Oborski, Jens (1981) 0:49,70 (163)
01.08.1994,
97 Zippel, Marc (1996) 0:50,22 (158)
15.06.2006, Eschborn
98 Haller, Angelo (1990) 0:50,34 (157)
09.12.2000, Kelkheim (Taunus)
99 Reichl, Philip (1999) 0:50,38 (157)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
100 Meindl, Jannik (2005) 0:50,46 (156)
14.05.2015, Eschborn
101 Senze, Carl-Philipp (1998) 0:50,51 (155)
31.01.2010, Eschborn
102 Kablowski, Barnabas (1996) 0:51,09 (150)
20.11.2005, Eschborn
103 Schrey, Hugo (2009) 0:51,11 (150)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
104 Annich, Fabian (1992) 0:51,17 (149)
28.03.2004, Hochheim am Main
105 Dohm, Alexander (2002) 0:52,47 (139)
30.05.2013, Eschborn
106 Berner, Alexander (1994) 0:52,60 (137)
20.11.2004, Eschborn
106 Metzler, Sebastian (1991) 0:52,60 (137)
25.01.2004, Eschborn
108 Bröske, Aaron (2007) 0:52,98 (135)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
109 Lugert, Marc (1998) 0:53,27 (132)
09.11.2008, Eschborn
110 Rathenow, Oscar (2003) 0:53,34 (132)
27.09.2014, Hofheim am Taunus
111 Heinke, Henri (2006) 0:53,36 (132)
03.10.2015, Oberursel (Taunus)
112 Leppermann, Martin (2002) 0:53,37 (132)
11.09.2011, Maintal
113 Schrey, Felix Maximilian (2006) 0:54,00 (127)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
114 Richter, Martin (2004) 0:54,32 (125)
26.01.2014, Eschborn
115 Friedrich, Benjamin (1983) 0:54,37 (124)
11.03.1995, Eschborn
116 Strohalm, Josef (2009) 0:54,54 (123)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
117 Gosselke, Jan-Gunther (1993) 0:54,66 (122)
30.01.2005, Eschborn
118 Becker, Benjamin (2008) 0:54,71 (122)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
119 Ceglarek, Timo (1989) 0:54,96 (120)
22.10.2000, Hochheim am Main
120 Löbner, Sascha (1994) 0:55,34 (118)
02.10.2004, Oberursel (Taunus)
121 Foronda, Lucas (1996) 0:55,83 (115)
18.09.2004, Frankfurt am Main
122 Stanischewski, Björn (1998) 0:56,41 (111)
15.06.2006, Eschborn
123 Banzhaf, Simon (1999) 0:56,75 (109)
26.04.2009, Hochheim am Main
124 Westermann, Simon (1998) 0:56,81 (109)
20.04.2008, Hochheim am Main
125 DellErba, Daniel (1993) 0:56,88 (109)
30.01.2005, Eschborn
126 Groneberg, Oliver (2005) 0:56,97 (108)
02.11.2014, Eschborn
127 Garthe, Josua (2003) 0:57,07 (108)
09.09.2012, Maintal
128 Kamand, Danijal (2006) 0:57,10 (107)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
129 Wagner, Otto (2007) 0:57,31 (106)
03.10.2015, Oberursel (Taunus)
130 Zimmermann, Jan (1995) 0:57,38 (106)
11.12.2004, Hofheim am Taunus
131 Walsh, Kevin (2008) 0:57,55 (105)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
132 Lehna, Christian (1999) 0:57,99 (102)
26.04.2009, Hochheim am Main
133 Frank, Fabian (1995) 0:58,08 (102)
06.12.2003, Hofheim am Taunus
134 Ensinger, Cyprien (1993) 0:58,24 (101)
30.03.2003, Hochheim am Main
135 Wörz, Nikolai (1997) 0:59,04 (97)
22.01.2006, Eschborn
136 Müller, Julian (2002) 0:59,16 (96)
07.06.2012, Eschborn
137 Risch, Marvin (2004) 0:59,66 (94)
22.01.2012, Eschborn
138 Theisen, Adrian (1997) 1:00,00 (92)
04.02.2007, Eschborn
139 Lotz, Marcel (1991) 1:00,38 (91)
19.01.2003, Eschborn
140 Schlenstedt, Philipp (2003) 1:00,96 (88)
23.10.2011, Eschborn
141 Glowalla, Kajetan (2001) 1:01,23 (87)
31.10.2010, Hofheim am Taunus
142 Hemmerle, Tobias (1993) 1:01,38 (86)
31.08.2002, Eschborn
143 Welitschko, Alexander (1996) 1:01,70 (85)
11.12.2004, Hofheim am Taunus
144 Wittmann, Cedric (2008) 1:01,94 (84)
17.04.2016, Hochheim am Main
145 Pfeiffer, Patrick (1991) 1:02,02 (84)
21.01.2001, Bergen Enkheim
146 Fischer, Alexander (1994) 1:02,16 (83)
21.04.2002, Hochheim am Main
147 Faber-Billot, Ezra (2009) 1:02,18 (83)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
148 Meck, Tobias (1996) 1:02,87 (80)
28.03.2004, Hochheim am Main
149 Schleicher, Thomas (1992) 1:03,42 (78)
09.03.2002, Eschborn
150 Horn, Tobias (1999) 1:03,57 (78)
27.01.2008, Eschborn
151 Mai, Marijan (2004) 1:04,22 (75)
28.10.2012, Eschborn
152 Senze, Gereon (2002) 1:04,45 (75)
31.01.2010, Eschborn
153 Bretecher, Julian (2001) 1:04,83 (73)
08.02.2009, Eschborn
154 Fell, Sascha (1991) 1:05,20 (72)
09.03.2002, Eschborn
155 Fuchs, Henrik (2005) 1:05,29 (72)
27.10.2013, Eschborn
156 Themel, Jannik (1995) 1:05,92 (70)
12.07.2003, Eschborn
157 Bretecher, Alessandro (2001) 1:06,47 (68)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
158 Vaz da Silva, Daniel (2004) 1:06,99 (66)
07.06.2012, Eschborn
159 Alderton, Daniel (2009) 1:07,91 (64)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
160 Schertenleib, Kilian (2005) 1:08,81 (61)
30.05.2013, Eschborn
161 Seufert, Timo (1990) 1:09,96 (58)
17.01.1999, Eschborn
162 Richter, Sven (1996) 1:10,66 (56)
20.11.2004, Eschborn
163 Gaukler, Marius (1993) 1:13,45 (50)
30.11.2002, Eschborn
164 Althoff, Moritz (2001) 1:13,73 (50)
08.02.2009, Eschborn
165 Pohl, Mika (2005) 1:13,98 (49)
20.01.2013, Eschborn
166 Taranta, Remi (1990) 1:14,58 (48)
27.01.2002, Eschborn
167 Weigand, Kai (1998) 1:15,42 (46)
04.02.2007, Eschborn
168 Ritz, Domenic (1995) 1:18,23 (41)
20.11.2004, Eschborn
169 Knebel, Christian (1993) 1:24,92 (32)
27.04.2002, Eschborn
170 Roehrig, Julian (1998) 1:25,03 (32)
20.11.2005, Eschborn
171 Daum, Felix (1992) 1:25,09 (32)
09.03.2002, Eschborn
172 Knebel, Martin (1993) 1:26,44 (31)
15.06.2002, Eschborn
173 Gloger, Dominik (1996) 1:27,44 (30)
20.11.2004, Eschborn
174 Schoppe, Fabian (1996) 1:29,26 (28)
20.11.2004, Eschborn
175 Hess, Florian (1995) 1:29,53 (27)
30.11.2003, Eschborn
176 Bark, Vincent (1994) 1:30,57 (27)
30.11.2002, Eschborn
177 Schwarz, Balint (1997) 1:34,15 (24)
20.11.2005, Eschborn
178 Bouzalmat, Tarik (1995) 1:38,83 (20)
20.11.2004, Eschborn
179 Stock, Björn (1991) 1:45,42 (17)
09.03.2002, Eschborn
180 Kracke, Florian (1992) 2:06,13 (10)
27.04.2002, Eschborn
181 Yano, Shoichi (2002) 59:59,99 (0)
30.01.2016, Eschborn

Weiblich

1 Bacher, Sara (1998) 0:32,83 (786)
21.11.2015, Wuppertal
2 Käsler, Ana Maria (1998) 0:33,59 (734)
24.11.2012, Wuppertal
3 Risch, Jessica (1998) 0:34,74 (664)
02.02.2013, Mainz
4 Deibel, Lara Marie (1995) 0:34,90 (655)
21.11.2009, Frankfurt am Main
5 Engels, Emelie (2001) 0:34,94 (652)
11.10.2015, Eschborn
6 Klingler, Jasmin (1996) 0:35,31 (632)
21.11.2009, Frankfurt am Main
7 Grebe, Nicola (1997) 0:35,64 (615)
31.01.2010, Eschborn
8 Smycek, Andrea (1981) 0:35,85 (604)
15.10.2016, Kirchhain
9 Iaccarino, Laura (1980) 0:36,03 (595)
19.11.1995, Baunatal
9 Matsushima, Haruka (1998) 0:36,03 (595)
01.09.2013, Hofheim am Taunus
11 Neumann, Diana (1992) 0:36,23 (585)
15.06.2006, Eschborn
12 Fischer, Nina (1997) 0:36,53 (571)
10.11.2013, Baunatal
13 Franiczek, Chantal (2000) 0:36,55 (570)
27.10.2013, Eschborn
14 Volk, Luise (1998) 0:36,61 (567)
13.10.2013, Fulda
15 Susan, Przywara (1983) 0:36,66 (565)
30.01.2016, Eschborn
16 Hock, Anna Lena (1997) 0:36,71 (562)
26.02.2011, Frankfurt am Main
17 Jaza, Julia (1983) 0:37,01 (549)
12.10.1997, Baunatal
18 Schultes, Caroline (1979) 0:37,10 (545)
01.08.1994,
19 Ensminger, Nicole (1980) 0:37,23 (539)
17.11.2007, Eschborn
20 Franiczek, Carmen Maria (1998) 0:37,45 (530)
07.06.2012, Eschborn
20 Ott, Christiane (1992) 0:37,45 (530)
08.11.2009, Wiesbaden
22 Werlen, Alicia (2003) 0:37,81 (515)
08.11.2015, Oberursel (Taunus)
23 Fischer, Sophie (1999) 0:37,83 (514)
10.11.2013, Baunatal
24 Bauer, Johanna (1999) 0:37,96 (509)
13.10.2013, Fulda
25 Nakajima, Yurie (1988) 0:38,10 (503)
07.10.2006, Hofheim am Taunus
26 Grebe, Karin (1995) 0:38,26 (497)
04.10.2008, Hofheim am Taunus
27 Heelein, Sylke (1969) 0:38,57 (485)
22.11.2003, Oberursel (Taunus)
28 Helmich, Sarah-Johanna (2003) 0:38,71 (480)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
29 Schaffstein, Stella (1982) 0:38,77 (477)
17.11.1996, Rüsselsheim
30 Wanschura, Mareike (1992) 0:38,93 (471)
12.11.2005, Frankfurt am Main
31 Przywara, Susan (1983) 0:39,31 (458)
30.11.2014, Bremen
32 Herbst, Helena (2004) 0:39,43 (454)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
33 Hohmann, Eileen (1995) 0:39,60 (448)
09.11.2008, Eschborn
33 Steinhagen, Tabea (1999) 0:39,60 (448)
07.06.2012, Eschborn
35 von der Bey, Sophia (1998) 0:39,63 (447)
07.06.2012, Eschborn
36 Grexa, Nina (1997) 0:39,95 (436)
14.11.2010, Eschborn
37 Büchling, Alexandra (1993) 0:39,96 (436)
22.04.2007, Hofheim am Taunus
38 Haack, Emilia (2003) 0:40,04 (433)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
39 Herwig, Miriam (1989) 0:40,17 (429)
13.11.2004, Darmstadt
40 Hirte, Monika (1986) 0:40,39 (422)
20.11.2004, Eschborn
41 Esposito, Antonietta (1991) 0:40,45 (420)
11.11.2007, Eschborn
42 Panosetti, Sara (2001) 0:40,84 (408)
26.04.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
43 Bucerius, Sandra (1978) 0:41,12 (400)
18.02.1995, Eschborn
44 Neubauer, Marie (2000) 0:41,23 (397)
28.11.2010, Rüsselsheim
45 Hansen, Antje (1979) 0:41,40 (392)
01.08.1994,
46 Schmied, Jennifer (1991) 0:41,65 (385)
11.11.2007, Eschborn
47 Ostrem, Emma (1998) 0:41,66 (385)
29.01.2011, Eschborn
48 Ehlers, Christiane (1973) 0:41,90 (378)
01.08.1994,
49 Szerbakowski, Christjane (1987) 0:41,93 (377)
20.11.2004, Eschborn
50 Klumpp, Beatrice (1988) 0:42,02 (375)
20.11.2004, Eschborn
51 Bacher, Anja (1967) 0:42,20 (370)
19.10.2008, Hofheim am Taunus
52 Herwig, Adina (1994) 0:42,32 (367)
11.11.2007, Eschborn
53 Kaempken, Inga (1988) 0:42,74 (356)
22.01.2006, Eschborn
54 Pfitzenmaier, Stephanie (1991) 0:42,82 (354)
26.05.2005, Eschborn
55 Junker, Kathrin (1982) 0:43,44 (339)
23.11.2008, Eschborn
56 Volk, Lotte (2003) 0:43,47 (338)
26.04.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
57 Hansen, Ina (1981) 0:43,86 (330)
21.01.1996, Eschborn
58 Fraatz, Laura (1999) 0:43,90 (329)
30.05.2013, Eschborn
59 Schaffstein, Sofia (1979) 0:44,00 (326)
01.08.1994,
60 Baum, Verena (1989) 0:44,27 (320)
10.07.2005, Eschborn
61 Covezzi, Alessandra (1992) 0:44,36 (318)
30.01.2005, Eschborn
62 Syrjä, Mona (1996) 0:44,45 (317)
27.01.2008, Eschborn
63 Tenderra, Myriam (1993) 0:44,64 (313)
01.10.2005, Oberursel (Taunus)
64 Diessner, Nele (2002) 0:44,72 (311)
02.11.2014, Eschborn
65 Manthey, Anika (1994) 0:44,97 (306)
20.04.2008, Hochheim am Main
66 Zimmermann, Hannah (1999) 0:45,02 (305)
31.10.2010, Hofheim am Taunus
67 Sander, Tabea (1998) 0:45,32 (299)
15.11.2009, Eschborn
68 Sieburger, Lisa (1991) 0:45,43 (296)
26.05.2005, Eschborn
69 Schaffstein, Silja (1978) 0:45,60 (293)
01.08.1994,
70 Everts, Anne (1987) 0:45,74 (290)
30.01.2005, Eschborn
71 Sandhop, Merle (2002) 0:45,85 (288)
30.05.2013, Eschborn
72 Backhaus, Tanisha (1996) 0:45,87 (288)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
73 Gemmer, Isabelle (1992) 0:45,99 (286)
22.01.2006, Eschborn
74 Turfan, Mina (1992) 0:46,23 (281)
10.07.2005, Eschborn
75 Kelemenova, Karolina (1993) 0:46,31 (280)
10.07.2005, Eschborn
76 Pohl, Leoni (2001) 0:46,35 (279)
30.05.2013, Eschborn
77 Klement, Reka (1997) 0:46,39 (278)
27.01.2008, Eschborn
78 Asmar, Shari (2007) 0:46,47 (277)
08.10.2016, Eschborn
79 Klein, Angelina (1993) 0:46,74 (272)
29.10.2005, Hofheim am Taunus
80 Uhse, Karin (1959) 0:47,00 (268)
25.01.1998, Eschborn
81 Tenderra, Rebekka (1996) 0:48,24 (248)
17.04.2005, Hochheim am Main
82 Wappenschmidt, Greta (2006) 0:48,29 (247)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
83 Urmann, Viviane (1997) 0:48,74 (240)
07.06.2007, Eschborn
84 Strabel, Claudia (1982) 0:48,90 (238)
01.08.1994,
85 Skubch, Kathrin (1990) 0:49,16 (234)
09.12.2000, Kelkheim (Taunus)
85 Hess, Daniela (1999) 0:49,16 (234)
03.06.2010, Eschborn
87 Preis, Selina (1997) 0:49,26 (232)
27.01.2008, Eschborn
88 Kirchner, Lena Marie (2005) 0:49,34 (231)
21.11.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
89 Gölz Poppelreuter, Angie (2004) 0:49,49 (229)
02.11.2014, Eschborn
90 Thiele, Chenoa (2002) 0:50,15 (220)
11.09.2011, Maintal
91 Jürgens, Janine (1991) 0:50,68 (213)
04.11.2001, Marburg
92 Müller, Laura (2006) 0:51,20 (207)
20.03.2016, Eschborn
93 Wandelt, Leila (1991) 0:51,91 (199)
08.12.2001, Kelkheim (Taunus)
94 Walsh, Kira (2005) 0:52,25 (195)
01.02.2015, Eschborn
95 Waschkowitz, Elli (2006) 0:52,39 (193)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
96 Spottog, Caroline (1989) 0:52,50 (192)
11.12.1999, Kelkheim (Taunus)
97 Theisen, Isabella (1993) 0:52,56 (191)
10.07.2005, Eschborn
98 Grünbein, Marie (1991) 0:52,91 (187)
08.12.2001, Kelkheim (Taunus)
98 Glowalla, Susanna (2004) 0:52,91 (187)
14.04.2013, Hochheim am Main
100 Sykora, Eva (1989) 0:52,94 (187)
27.01.2002, Eschborn
101 Ansorg, Jana (2005) 0:52,97 (187)
02.11.2014, Eschborn
102 Tharandt, Ida (2008) 0:52,98 (187)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
103 Woelke, Martina (1986) 0:53,00 (187)
23.01.2000, Eschborn
104 Inaishi, Ayano (2004) 0:53,07 (186)
26.01.2014, Eschborn
105 Diefenhard, Kathrin (1994) 0:53,28 (184)
30.01.2005, Eschborn
106 Helmich, Angelina-Louise (2005) 0:53,34 (183)
02.11.2014, Eschborn
107 Glaab, Yasmina (1996) 0:53,43 (182)
01.10.2005, Oberursel (Taunus)
108 Regenstein, Janina (1991) 0:53,51 (181)
11.10.2003, Höchst
109 Gutzeit, Christiane (1989) 0:53,52 (181)
05.12.1998, Kelkheim (Taunus)
110 Volk, Leni (2007) 0:53,69 (179)
17.04.2016, Hochheim am Main
111 Theissen, Anna (2008) 0:54,07 (176)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
112 Kiesel, Linda (1983) 0:54,20 (174)
01.08.1994,
113 Schneider, Marie-Claire (1992) 0:54,21 (174)
27.01.2002, Eschborn
114 Metzler, Katharina (1995) 0:54,80 (169)
10.06.2004, Eschborn
115 Franiczek, Rahel (2005) 0:54,81 (169)
01.09.2013, Hofheim am Taunus
116 Sauerbier, Katharina (2002) 0:54,85 (168)
11.09.2011, Maintal
117 Stanischewski, Maike (1997) 0:54,86 (168)
07.06.2007, Eschborn
118 Weiser, Verena (1993) 0:54,95 (167)
30.11.2003, Eschborn
119 Zirener, Anna-Lena (2007) 0:55,13 (166)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
120 Sur, Noemi (2006) 0:55,14 (166)
31.01.2016, Eschborn
121 Fischer, Annika (1992) 0:55,16 (165)
09.12.2000, Kelkheim (Taunus)
122 Hrabalova, Kamila (1981) 0:55,30 (164)
01.08.1994,
123 Beetz, Loretta (1994) 0:55,40 (163)
30.03.2003, Hochheim am Main
124 Weber, Lisa (2006) 0:55,57 (162)
11.10.2015, Eschborn
125 Von der Bey, Rebecca (2003) 0:55,60 (162)
14.04.2013, Hochheim am Main
126 Zanker, Yvonne (1991) 0:55,69 (161)
19.01.2003, Eschborn
127 Hülla, Denise (1998) 0:55,74 (160)
14.10.2006, Frankfurt am Main
128 Phelan, Emily Jane (2006) 0:56,06 (158)
11.10.2015, Eschborn
129 Risch, Clarissa (2001) 0:56,21 (156)
02.06.2011, Eschborn
130 Schneider, Lavinia (2008) 0:56,33 (155)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
131 Haber, Lavinia (2005) 0:56,89 (151)
02.11.2014, Eschborn
132 Leppermann, Anja (2000) 0:56,95 (150)
31.01.2010, Eschborn
133 Motel, Olivia (2005) 0:57,05 (149)
06.04.2014, Hochheim am Main
134 Roßbach, Johanna (2007) 0:57,22 (148)
31.01.2016, Eschborn
135 Schmidtke, Paula (2002) 0:57,37 (147)
22.01.2012, Eschborn
136 Nusser, Julia (1995) 0:57,43 (147)
30.11.2003, Eschborn
137 Wanschura, Kerstin (1995) 0:57,51 (146)
30.11.2003, Eschborn
138 Coosemans, Charlotte (1999) 0:58,44 (139)
11.11.2007, Eschborn
139 Wagner, Frida (2004) 0:58,45 (139)
28.10.2012, Eschborn
140 Konert, Noelle (2004) 0:58,75 (137)
25.03.2012, Hochheim am Main
141 Hock, Katharina (1999) 0:59,24 (133)
11.11.2007, Eschborn
142 Achenbach, Johanna (2000) 0:59,45 (132)
08.02.2009, Eschborn
143 Kretschmer, Geena (1998) 0:59,53 (131)
04.02.2007, Eschborn
144 Warner, Johanna (1992) 0:59,54 (131)
04.11.2000, Kelkheim (Taunus)
144 Schweiger, Maya (2008) 0:59,54 (131)
01.10.2016, Oberursel (Taunus)
146 Pohl, Leonie (2001) 0:59,64 (131)
06.03.2010, Frankfurt am Main
147 Lohfink, Julia (1990) 0:59,76 (130)
04.11.2000, Kelkheim (Taunus)
148 Schild, Charlotte (2006) 0:59,99 (128)
02.11.2014, Eschborn
149 Drozda, Laura (1992) 1:00,53 (125)
09.03.2002, Eschborn
150 Heinke, Mathilda (2009) 1:01,50 (119)
18.09.2016, Eschborn
151 Holighaus, Jacqueline (1991) 1:01,73 (118)
22.10.2000, Hochheim am Main
152 Elsaadani, Mariam (1992) 1:01,94 (117)
27.01.2002, Eschborn
153 Falencki, Miriam (1988) 1:02,11 (116)
25.01.1998, Eschborn
154 Piracha, Henna (1993) 1:02,36 (114)
30.01.2005, Eschborn
155 Sieburger, Verena (1996) 1:02,51 (114)
11.12.2004, Hofheim am Taunus
156 Achenbach, Lina (2003) 1:02,76 (112)
30.01.2011, Eschborn
157 Klein, Lena Marie (2005) 1:03,18 (110)
20.01.2013, Eschborn
158 Huth, Sara (1997) 1:03,69 (107)
20.11.2005, Eschborn
159 Kocanda, Sina (1990) 1:03,88 (106)
11.12.1999, Kelkheim (Taunus)
160 Rusche, Ann Kristin (1992) 1:04,43 (104)
01.04.2001, Hochheim am Main
161 Kluß, Vanessa (2002) 1:04,74 (102)
31.01.2010, Eschborn
162 Görres, Tanja (1994) 1:04,83 (102)
30.11.2003, Eschborn
163 Boukerrouni, Sophia (1992) 1:05,33 (99)
09.03.2002, Eschborn
164 Mertens, Helene (1993) 1:05,73 (98)
30.11.2003, Eschborn
165 Trost, Lena (2002) 1:05,82 (97)
30.01.2011, Eschborn
166 Henrich, Thea (1991) 1:06,02 (96)
11.12.1999, Kelkheim (Taunus)
167 Özbicer, Melis (2001) 1:06,50 (94)
15.11.2009, Eschborn
168 Sellemerten, Laura (1998) 1:07,17 (91)
20.11.2005, Eschborn
169 Lohfink, Kathrin (1988) 1:07,28 (91)
23.01.2000, Eschborn
170 Fräulin, Brenda (1992) 1:09,01 (84)
27.01.2002, Eschborn
171 Schmitt, Franziska (1993) 1:10,33 (80)
09.03.2002, Eschborn
172 Foronda, Kim (1997) 1:12,38 (73)
11.12.2004, Hofheim am Taunus
173 Zanker, Jeanette (1994) 1:12,46 (73)
30.11.2002, Eschborn
174 Esen, Merve (1997) 1:15,64 (64)
20.11.2005, Eschborn
175 Thirumal, Nikita (1994) 1:15,92 (63)
12.07.2003, Eschborn
176 Geschinski, Simone (1990) 1:17,23 (60)
21.01.2001, Bergen Enkheim
177 Fell, Sandra (1993) 1:19,33 (55)
27.04.2002, Eschborn
178 Schätzle, Sarafina (1995) 1:20,04 (54)
30.11.2003, Eschborn
179 Tietler, Sarah (1995) 1:21,16 (52)
30.11.2003, Eschborn
180 Unger, Tori (1993) 1:22,95 (48)
30.11.2002, Eschborn
181 Caskon, Sinem (1995) 1:23,04 (48)
12.07.2003, Eschborn
182 Klein, Vanessa (1996) 1:24,17 (46)
20.11.2004, Eschborn
183 Peters, Julia (1995) 1:26,03 (43)
30.11.2003, Eschborn
184 Fontana, Filomena (1991) 1:28,13 (40)
09.03.2002, Eschborn
185 Ackermann, Jessica (1994) 1:45,24 (23)
27.04.2002, Eschborn

Männlich

1 Bacher, Maximilian (2000) 0:31,25 (657)
13.03.2016, Wetzlar
2 Bauer, Christian (1997) 0:31,75 (627)
21.04.2012, Dillenburg
3 Tharandt, Ole (2001) 0:32,15 (604)
04.06.2016, Wetzlar
4 Pohl, Alexander (1994) 0:32,52 (583)
21.04.2012, Dillenburg
5 Kuebart, Dieter (1966) 0:32,63 (577)
29.07.2000, München
6 Friedrich, Fabian (1980) 0:32,70 (574)
11.05.1997, Darmstadt
7 Szerbakowski, Bastian (1979) 0:33,20 (548)
30.05.2010, Wetzlar
8 Pering, Mischa (1986) 0:33,41 (538)
21.05.2004, Regensburg
9 Daly, Dominic (1976) 0:33,42 (537)
15.06.1996, Neu Isenburg
10 Abramowski, Sebastian (1983) 0:33,48 (535)
18.04.1999, Darmstadt
11 Müßig, Patrick (1979) 0:33,53 (532)
27.06.1998, Darmstadt
12 Bühring, Philipp (1973) 0:33,66 (526)
24.06.2000, Bad Homburg
13 Abramowski, Julian (1988) 0:33,82 (519)
23.04.2005, Wetzler
14 Nakajima, Masaki (1982) 0:33,83 (518)
01.05.2006, Bad Nauheim
15 Rögner, Frank (1970) 0:34,26 (499)
26.06.2005, Offenbach
16 Panosetti, Marco (1998) 0:34,36 (494)
18.04.2015, Dillenburg
17 Schalke, Christian (1976) 0:34,51 (488)
20.05.1995, Wetzlar
18 Wagner, Tillmann (2000) 0:34,62 (483)
29.04.2016, Luxembourg
19 Gundlach, Daniel (1978) 0:34,94 (470)
31.05.1997, Gelnhausen
19 Renner, Lars (1968) 0:34,94 (470)
24.06.2000, Bad Homburg
21 Baum, Manuel (1995) 0:35,00 (468)
17.06.2012, Darmstadt
22 Wolf, Moritz (1996) 0:35,20 (460)
11.06.2011, Frankfurt am Main
23 Pohl, Sebastian (1993) 0:35,25 (458)
13.12.2014, Offenbach
24 Lange, Stefan (1968) 0:35,38 (453)
15.06.1996, Neu Isenburg
25 Wittrock, Frank (1974) 0:35,65 (443)
17.06.1995, Marburg / Lahn
26 Deibel, Moritz (1997) 0:35,74 (439)
10.03.2013, Wetzlar
27 Pingen, Sebastian (1989) 0:35,76 (439)
11.03.2007, Wetzlar
28 Zenner, Thomas (1991) 0:35,77 (438)
16.04.2005, Langen
29 Heieck, Felix (1988) 0:35,87 (435)
15.05.2004, Offenbach
30 Hofer, Sebastian (1987) 0:35,88 (434)
25.05.2002, Offenbach
31 Hazelton, Jacob (2001) 0:37,53 (379)
08.05.2015, Luxembourg
32 Strabel, Christoph (1979) 0:37,65 (376)
29.04.1995, Bad Nauheim
33 Veeck, Bernhard (1971) 0:37,70 (374)
15.06.2008, Alsfeld
34 Ott, Kevin (1993) 0:37,85 (370)
04.05.2008, Darmstadt
35 Scheel, Oliver (1967) 0:37,87 (369)
09.06.2013, Gießen
36 Fuchs, Alexander (1998) 0:38,06 (364)
25.05.2014, Bad Soden
37 Götz, Andreas (1983) 0:38,31 (357)
18.04.1999, Darmstadt
38 Bohn, Andreas (1962) 0:38,65 (347)
17.06.1995, Marburg / Lahn
38 Yano, Shoichi (2002) 0:38,65 (347)
13.12.2015, Dillenburg
40 Lotz, Alexander (1988) 0:39,06 (336)
15.05.2004, Offenbach
41 Richter, Frank (1966) 0:39,54 (324)
03.06.2012, Bad Soden
42 Stein, Fynn (2003) 0:39,97 (314)
29.04.2016, Luxembourg
43 Wappenschmidt, Jonah (2003) 0:40,37 (305)
29.04.2016, Luxembourg
44 Herwig, Daniel (1992) 0:40,96 (292)
27.05.2006, Neu Isenburg
45 Platacis, Lars (1986) 0:41,70 (276)
05.07.1998, Freibad Bergen Enkheim
46 Schlenstedt, Alexander (2000) 0:44,38 (229)
21.04.2012, Dillenburg
47 Krekel, Max (1999) 0:44,92 (221)
27.06.2010, Gelnhausen
48 Covezzi, Gianluca (1995) 0:44,94 (221)
02.07.2006, Frankfurt am Main
49 Bettahar, Yacine (2003) 0:44,96 (220)
13.07.2014, Gelnhausen
50 Krekel, Henri (2001) 0:45,06 (219)
13.04.2013, Dillenburg
51 Sabbo-Golebiowski, Dominik (2001) 0:45,18 (217)
26.05.2013, Offenbach
52 McClymont, Scott (1998) 0:45,76 (209)
27.06.2010, Gelnhausen
53 Meck, Marvin (1994) 0:46,39 (201)
06.06.2004, Frankfurt am Main
54 Wagner, Kaspar (2001) 0:46,54 (199)
24.06.2012, Fulda
55 Sedak, Marko (1999) 0:46,73 (196)
27.06.2010, Gelnhausen
56 Deutmann, Lorenz (1993) 0:46,94 (194)
28.05.2005, Gelnhausen
57 Fuchs, Christofer (1968) 0:47,47 (187)
03.06.2012, Bad Soden
58 Stritter, Luis (2001) 0:48,10 (180)
11.03.2012, Gießen
59 Fraatz, Jannik (2003) 0:49,84 (162)
19.05.2012, Gelnhausen
60 Becker, Moritz (2006) 0:49,94 (161)
16.04.2016, Dillenburg
61 Faber-Billot, Melvyn (2007) 0:50,04 (160)
16.04.2016, Dillenburg
62 Pohl, Max (1996) 0:51,24 (149)
01.04.2006, Frankfurt am Main
63 Pohl, Lucas (2003) 0:51,30 (148)
08.12.2012, Wetzlar
64 Weiser, Christian (1996) 0:51,74 (144)
01.04.2006, Frankfurt am Main
65 Swrschek, Oliver (1985) 0:52,31 (140)
18.04.1999, Darmstadt
66 Kablowski, Barnabas (1996) 0:52,93 (135)
01.04.2006, Frankfurt am Main
67 Meindl, Jannik (2005) 0:53,46 (131)
23.05.2015, Offenbach
68 Grebe, Julian (2000) 0:54,23 (125)
16.05.2009, Frankfurt am Main
69 Urmann, Emanuel (1995) 0:54,31 (125)
28.05.2005, Gelnhausen
70 Leppermann, Martin (2002) 0:56,68 (110)
13.03.2011, Wetzlar
71 Diessner, Linus (2000) 0:57,18 (107)
29.03.2009, Darmstadt
72 Wagner, Otto (2007) 0:57,31 (106)
23.05.2015, Offenbach
73 Ostrem, Matthew (2000) 0:57,82 (103)
29.03.2009, Darmstadt
74 Senze, Carl-Philipp (1998) 0:58,90 (98)
27.05.2006, Neu-Isenburg
75 Zimmermann, Jan (1995) 0:59,06 (97)
23.05.2004, Bad Soden
76 Becker, Benjamin (2008) 0:59,07 (97)
29.05.2016, Bad Soden
77 Schrey, Felix Maximilian (2006) 0:59,22 (96)
29.05.2016, Bad Soden
78 Löbner, Sascha (1994) 0:59,44 (95)
23.05.2004, Bad Soden
79 Bröske, Aaron (2007) 1:01,07 (88)
26.06.2016, Bad Homburg
80 Bretecher, Julian (2001) 1:02,13 (83)
29.03.2009, Darmstadt
81 Wittmann, Cedric (2008) 1:03,04 (80)
14.05.2016, Neu Isenburg
82 Walsh, Kevin (2008) 1:04,23 (75)
14.05.2016, Neu Isenburg
83 Themel, Timo (1991) 1:06,70 (67)
07.05.2000, Bad Soden
84 Schlenstedt, Philipp (2003) 1:07,09 (66)
15.05.2011, Bad Soden
85 Meck, Tobias (1996) 1:07,42 (65)
23.05.2004, Bad Soden
86 Bretecher, Alessandro (2001) 1:08,65 (62)
29.03.2009, Darmstadt

Weiblich

1 Bacher, Sara (1998) 0:34,30 (690)
06.05.2016, Berlin
2 Käsler, Ana Maria (1998) 0:34,60 (672)
10.04.2011, Wetzlar
3 Engels, Emelie (2001) 0:34,74 (664)
29.04.2016, Luxembourg
4 Matsushima, Haruka (1998) 0:35,24 (636)
13.12.2014, Offenbach
5 Deibel, Lara Marie (1995) 0:35,71 (611)
17.06.2012, Darmstadt
6 Franiczek, Carmen Maria (1998) 0:36,44 (575)
21.04.2012, Dillenburg
7 Klingler, Jasmin (1996) 0:36,79 (559)
13.03.2011, Wetzlar
8 Grebe, Nicola (1997) 0:36,95 (551)
17.04.2010, Langen
9 Risch, Jessica (1998) 0:37,13 (543)
13.04.2013, Dillenburg
10 Hock, Anna Lena (1997) 0:37,16 (542)
10.04.2011, Wetzlar
11 Volk, Luise (1998) 0:37,20 (540)
29.03.2014, Frankfurt am Main
12 Jaza, Julia (1983) 0:37,25 (538)
11.05.1997, Darmstadt
13 Neumann, Diana (1992) 0:37,33 (535)
01.05.2006, Bad Nauheim
14 Ensminger, Nicole (1980) 0:37,50 (528)
06.06.1998, Bad Homburg
15 Fischer, Nina (1997) 0:37,57 (525)
25.03.2012, Darmstadt
16 Iaccarino, Laura (1980) 0:37,84 (513)
27.02.2000, München
17 Franiczek, Chantal (2000) 0:38,03 (506)
13.04.2013, Dillenburg
18 Pistel, Kaja Winke (1972) 0:38,08 (504)
31.07.2000, München
19 Werlen, Alicia (2003) 0:38,34 (494)
13.03.2016, Wetzlar
20 Fischer, Sophie (1999) 0:38,57 (485)
26.05.2013, Dillenburg
21 Susan, Przywara (1983) 0:38,98 (470)
22.05.2016, Dillenburg
22 Schaffstein, Stella (1982) 0:39,46 (453)
01.05.1997, Bad Nauheim
23 Wanschura, Mareike (1992) 0:39,56 (449)
21.05.2006, Darmstadt
24 Heelein, Sylke (1969) 0:39,63 (447)
27.06.2004, Gelnhausen
25 Schultes, Caroline (1979) 0:40,54 (417)
10.06.1995, Eltville / Rheingau
26 Nakajima, Yurie (1988) 0:40,68 (413)
16.04.2005, Langen
27 Bucerius, Sandra (1978) 0:40,76 (411)
10.06.1995, Eltville / Rheingau
27 Grebe, Karin (1995) 0:40,76 (411)
17.04.2010, Langen
29 Herbst, Helena (2004) 0:40,78 (410)
29.04.2016, Luxembourg
30 Hohmann, Eileen (1995) 0:40,81 (409)
26.04.2009, Wetzlar
31 Büchling, Alexandra (1993) 0:41,03 (403)
01.05.2007, Bad Nauheim
32 Hirte, Monika (1986) 0:41,53 (388)
24.05.2003, Darmstadt
33 Ott, Christiane (1992) 0:41,64 (385)
03.06.2012, Bad Soden
34 Esposito, Antonietta (1991) 0:41,73 (383)
28.05.2005, Gelnhausen
34 Neubauer, Marie (2000) 0:41,73 (383)
17.04.2010, Langen
36 Herwig, Miriam (1989) 0:41,76 (382)
01.04.2006, Frankfurt am Main
37 Haack, Emilia (2003) 0:42,43 (364)
29.05.2016, Bad Soden
38 Fraatz, Barbara (1966) 0:43,56 (336)
24.06.2000, Bad Homburg
39 Fraatz, Laura (1999) 0:44,01 (326)
13.04.2013, Dillenburg
40 Grexa, Nina (1997) 0:44,02 (326)
14.06.2009, Fulda
41 Covezzi, Alessandra (1992) 0:44,74 (310)
28.05.2005, Gelnhausen
42 Manthey, Anika (1994) 0:45,24 (300)
31.05.2008, Bad Homburg
43 Pfitzenmaier, Stephanie (1991) 0:45,58 (294)
23.05.2004, Bad Soden
44 Herwig, Adina (1994) 0:47,83 (254)
06.06.2004, Frankfurt am Main
45 Asmar, Shari (2007) 0:48,01 (251)
14.05.2016, Neu Isenburg
46 Diessner, Nele (2002) 0:48,47 (244)
13.04.2013, Dillenburg
47 Sieburger, Lisa (1991) 0:48,90 (238)
25.04.2004, Langen
48 Pohl, Leoni (2001) 0:49,96 (223)
08.12.2012, Wetzlar
49 Klumpp, Beatrice (1988) 0:50,31 (218)
21.06.1997, Frankfurt am Main
50 Tenderra, Rebekka (1996) 0:50,62 (214)
01.05.2005, Bad Nauheim
51 Volk, Lotte (2003) 0:50,91 (211)
08.12.2012, Wetzlar
52 Volk, Leni (2007) 0:51,37 (205)
29.05.2016, Bad Soden
53 Urmann, Viviane (1997) 0:51,38 (205)
25.03.2007, Darmstadt
54 Tenderra, Myriam (1993) 0:51,70 (201)
15.05.2004, Offenbach
55 Haber, Lavinia (2005) 0:52,17 (196)
18.04.2015, Dillenburg
56 Wappenschmidt, Greta (2006) 0:52,56 (191)
18.04.2015, Dillenburg
57 Walsh, Kira (2005) 0:52,75 (189)
18.04.2015, Dillenburg
58 Ansorg, Jana (2005) 0:53,24 (184)
13.12.2014, Offenbach
59 Müller, Laura (2006) 0:53,32 (183)
14.05.2016, Neu Isenburg
60 Ostrem, Emma (1998) 0:53,46 (182)
19.05.2007, Frankfurt am Main
61 Thiele, Chenoa (2002) 0:54,12 (175)
15.05.2011, Bad Soden
62 Sandhop, Merle (2002) 0:54,17 (175)
15.05.2011, Bad Soden
63 Waschkowitz, Elli (2006) 0:54,29 (174)
14.05.2016, Neu Isenburg
64 Wandelt, Leila (1991) 0:54,38 (173)
07.05.2000, Bad Soden
65 Helmich, Angelina-Louise (2005) 0:54,57 (171)
15.03.2015, Wetzlar
66 Szerbakowski, Christjane (1987) 0:54,76 (169)
08.06.1996, Offenbach
67 Helmich, Sarah-Johanna (2003) 0:54,86 (168)
19.05.2012, Gelnhausen
68 Theissen, Anna (2008) 0:55,11 (166)
26.06.2016, Bad Homburg
69 Phelan, Emily Jane (2006) 0:55,40 (163)
18.04.2015, Dillenburg
70 Schmied, Jennifer (1991) 0:56,28 (156)
07.05.2000, Bad Soden
71 Tharandt, Ida (2008) 0:56,54 (154)
26.06.2016, Bad Homburg
72 Achenbach, Johanna (2000) 0:56,90 (151)
29.03.2009, Darmstadt
73 Gutzeit, Christiane (1989) 0:57,04 (150)
06.06.1998, Bad Homburg
74 Fischer, Annika (1992) 0:57,11 (149)
25.05.2002, Offenbach
75 Motel, Olivia (2005) 0:57,47 (146)
07.06.2014, Bad Homburg
76 Franiczek, Rahel (2005) 0:57,94 (143)
18.05.2013, Frankfurt am Main
77 Sur, Noemi (2006) 0:57,99 (142)
14.05.2016, Neu Isenburg
78 Zirener, Anna-Lena (2007) 0:58,23 (141)
14.05.2016, Neu Isenburg
79 Wanschura, Kerstin (1995) 0:58,91 (136)
28.05.2005, Gelnhausen
80 Jürgens, Janine (1991) 0:58,93 (136)
07.05.2000, Bad Soden
81 Schweiger, Maya (2008) 0:59,68 (131)
26.06.2016, Bad Homburg
82 Stanischewski, Maike (1997) 1:00,06 (128)
01.04.2006, Frankfurt am Main
83 Glaab, Yasmina (1996) 1:01,04 (122)
23.05.2004, Bad Soden
84 Hock, Katharina (1999) 1:02,05 (116)
19.05.2007, Frankfurt am Main
85 Roßbach, Johanna (2007) 1:02,33 (114)
14.05.2016, Neu Isenburg
86 Schneider, Lavinia (2008) 1:03,00 (111)
26.06.2016, Bad Homburg
87 Schild, Charlotte (2006) 1:04,12 (105)
29.06.2014, Bad Soden
88 Achenbach, Lina (2003) 1:08,80 (85)
11.06.2011, Frankfurt am Main

Männlich

1 Bauer, Christian (1997) 1:06,03 (710)
02.02.2013, Mainz
2 Kuebart, Dieter (1966) 1:06,10 (707)
01.08.1994,
3 Volk, Uwe (1970) 1:06,26 (702)
05.11.2011, Wuppertal
4 Bacher, Maximilian (2000) 1:06,95 (681)
07.02.2016, Gelnhausen
5 Szerbakowski, Bastian (1979) 1:07,60 (661)
21.11.2009, Frankfurt am Main
6 Friedrich, Fabian (1980) 1:07,64 (660)
02.03.1997, Baunatal
7 Müßig, Patrick (1979) 1:07,80 (655)
02.03.1997, Baunatal
8 Wolf, Moritz (1996) 1:08,69 (630)
10.11.2012, Gelnhausen
9 Nakajima, Masaki (1982) 1:08,76 (628)
03.11.2007, Frankfurt am Main
10 Abramowski, Sebastian (1983) 1:09,12 (619)
24.01.1999, Baunatal
11 Hofer, Sebastian (1987) 1:09,30 (614)
01.11.2008, Frankfurt am Main
12 Pohl, Alexander (1994) 1:09,31 (614)
19.11.2011, Frankfurt am Main
13 Hang, Arno (1964) 1:10,10 (593)
01.08.1994,
14 Wagner, Jörg (1971) 1:11,11 (568)
24.01.1999, Baunatal
15 Heelein, Peter (1964) 1:11,22 (565)
31.01.2000, Baunatal
16 Tharandt, Ole (2001) 1:11,36 (562)
07.02.2016, Gelnhausen
17 Daly, Dominic (1976) 1:11,83 (551)
25.02.1996, Wiesbaden
18 Pohl, Sebastian (1993) 1:11,96 (548)
01.02.2014, Freiburg
19 Abramowski, Julian (1988) 1:12,03 (547)
13.11.2004, Kassel
20 Pering, Mischa (1986) 1:12,10 (545)
13.11.2004, Kassel
21 Heimann, Marc (1976) 1:12,47 (537)
22.01.2006, Eschborn
22 Cunnigham, Jose’ (1956) 1:12,90 (527)
01.08.1994,
23 Wagner, Tillmann (2000) 1:12,96 (526)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
24 Schalke, Christian (1976) 1:12,99 (525)
25.02.1996, Wiesbaden
25 Bühring, Philipp (1973) 1:13,05 (524)
08.10.2000, Aschaffenburg
26 Stotz, Florian (1978) 1:13,45 (515)
24.06.1995, Eschborn
27 Landsbeck, Toni (1988) 1:14,00 (504)
15.10.2016, Kirchhain
28 Wittrock, Frank (1974) 1:14,10 (502)
01.08.1994,
29 Pohl, Max (1996) 1:14,66 (491)
28.09.2013, Hofheim am Taunus
30 Bender, Frank (1967) 1:14,80 (488)
07.02.1999, Höchst
31 Baum, Manuel (1995) 1:14,88 (486)
29.10.2011, Bruchköbel
32 Sya, Thomas (1972) 1:14,90 (486)
01.08.1994,
33 Moses, Lutz (1963) 1:14,97 (485)
21.03.1998, Frankfurt am Main
34 Wolf, Lucas (1995) 1:15,01 (484)
13.11.2010, Eschborn
35 Elman, Kaan (1994) 1:15,04 (483)
22.10.2011, Eschborn
36 Lange, Stefan (1968) 1:15,14 (481)
12.03.1995, Gelnhausen
37 Deibel, Moritz (1997) 1:15,15 (481)
07.06.2012, Eschborn
38 Rögner, Frank (1970) 1:15,35 (477)
15.10.2005, Wiesbaden
39 Platz, Michael (1955) 1:15,40 (476)
05.11.2000, Baunatal
40 Platacis, Lars (1986) 1:15,94 (466)
25.01.2004, Eschborn
41 Stritter, Luis (2001) 1:16,52 (456)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
42 Gundlach, Daniel (1978) 1:16,61 (454)
03.11.1996, Oberursel (Taunus)
43 Schaffstein, Sören (1976) 1:16,70 (453)
01.08.1994,
44 Panosetti, Marco (1998) 1:17,31 (442)
21.09.2013, Eschborn
45 Pingen, Sebastian (1989) 1:19,34 (409)
25.11.2007, Hofheim am Taunus
46 Heieck, Felix (1988) 1:19,40 (408)
19.09.2004, Frankfurt am Main
47 Uhse, Alexander (1974) 1:19,60 (405)
01.08.1994,
48 Zenner, Thomas (1991) 1:19,73 (403)
16.11.2003, Maintal
49 Diessner, Linus (2000) 1:19,74 (403)
01.11.2014, Eschborn
50 Fraatz, Jannik (2003) 1:20,37 (393)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
51 Krekel, Henri (2001) 1:21,21 (381)
01.11.2014, Eschborn
52 Wappenschmidt, Jonah (2003) 1:21,31 (380)
08.10.2016, Eschborn
53 Strabel, Christoph (1979) 1:21,56 (376)
07.05.1995, Hochheim am Main
54 Fraatz, Rainer (1966) 1:21,70 (374)
01.08.1994,
55 Lotz, Alexander (1988) 1:21,97 (371)
30.01.2005, Eschborn
56 Krekel, Max (1999) 1:22,19 (368)
01.12.2012, Kassel
57 Pohl, Bernd (1966) 1:22,20 (368)
01.08.1994,
58 Götz, Andreas (1983) 1:22,21 (367)
01.04.2000, Hochheim am Main
59 Hazelton, Jacob (2001) 1:22,27 (367)
01.11.2014, Eschborn
60 Pfeiffer, Thomas (1966) 1:22,80 (360)
19.11.1994, Eschborn
61 Veeck, Bernhard (1971) 1:23,00 (357)
01.08.1994,
62 Fuchs, Alexander (1998) 1:23,29 (353)
25.01.2014, Eschborn
63 Türeli, Volkan (1973) 1:23,40 (352)
01.08.1994,
64 Ott, Kevin (1993) 1:23,66 (349)
14.09.2008, Hofheim am Taunus
65 Yano, Shoichi (2002) 1:23,75 (348)
30.01.2016, Eschborn
66 Bohn, Andreas (1962) 1:23,80 (347)
01.08.1994,
67 Martin, Manuel (1983) 1:24,33 (340)
26.01.1997, Eschborn
68 Mc Clymont, Sean (1991) 1:24,39 (340)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
69 Ruff, Michael (1956) 1:25,10 (331)
12.10.2003, Frankfurt am Main
70 Oborski, Markus (1978) 1:25,50 (327)
01.08.1994,
71 Sabbo-Golebiowski, Dominik (2001) 1:25,87 (322)
24.11.2012, Schwimmhalle des OSP Rhein-Nec
72 Krüger, Arndt (1978) 1:25,93 (322)
24.06.1995, Eschborn
73 Schneider, Konstantin (2003) 1:26,76 (313)
27.09.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
74 Weiser, Christian (1996) 1:27,46 (305)
17.09.2011, Hofheim am Taunus
75 Richter, Frank (1966) 1:27,47 (305)
29.09.2012, Eschborn
76 Ostrem, Matthew (2000) 1:28,33 (296)
30.09.2012, Eschborn
77 Pohl, Lucas (2003) 1:28,74 (292)
30.01.2016, Eschborn
78 Stein, Fynn (2003) 1:29,16 (288)
22.11.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
79 Herwig, Daniel (1992) 1:29,39 (286)
15.06.2006, Eschborn
80 Bettahar, Yacine (2003) 1:29,75 (282)
06.12.2014, Gießen
81 Oborski, Jens (1981) 1:31,51 (266)
24.06.1995, Eschborn
82 Rathenow, Oscar (2003) 1:32,04 (262)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
83 Schlenstedt, Alexander (2000) 1:32,45 (258)
22.10.2011, Eschborn
84 Reichert, Felix (1984) 1:32,51 (258)
06.12.1998, Kelkheim (Taunus)
85 Brümmer, Marcel (1998) 1:32,88 (255)
17.09.2011, Hofheim am Taunus
85 Sedak, Marko (1999) 1:32,88 (255)
30.05.2013, Eschborn
87 McClymont, Scott (1998) 1:35,33 (235)
03.10.2010, Usingen
88 Schaffstein, Wolfgang (1946) 1:36,20 (229)
01.08.1994,
89 Wagner, Kaspar (2001) 1:36,81 (225)
01.12.2012, Kassel
90 Covezzi, Gianluca (1995) 1:36,96 (224)
18.02.2006, Wiesbaden
91 Lovas, Michael (1998) 1:38,93 (211)
31.01.2010, Eschborn
92 Gerullis, Noah-Lars (1997) 1:39,25 (209)
08.02.2009, Eschborn
93 Themel, Timo (1991) 1:39,35 (208)
16.11.2003, Maintal
94 Grebe, Julian (2000) 1:40,03 (204)
13.11.2010, Eschborn
95 Meck, Marvin (1994) 1:41,67 (194)
14.02.2004, Eschborn
96 Westermann, Simon (1998) 1:41,70 (194)
31.01.2010, Eschborn
97 Rijpkema, Vincent (2000) 1:41,81 (193)
31.01.2010, Eschborn
98 Heinke, Henri (2006) 1:42,59 (189)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
99 Becker, Moritz (2006) 1:43,20 (186)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
100 Condic, Mateo (2002) 1:43,44 (184)
30.09.2012, Eschborn
101 Urmann, Emanuel (1995) 1:43,54 (184)
04.11.2006, Moers
102 Swrschek, Oliver (1985) 1:43,88 (182)
12.12.1999, Kelkheim (Taunus)
103 Meindl, Jannik (2005) 1:44,10 (181)
22.11.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
104 Haller, Angelo (1990) 1:45,64 (173)
30.11.2002, Eschborn
105 Klumpp, Sascha (1986) 1:46,64 (168)
21.01.1996, Eschborn
106 Senze, Carl-Philipp (1998) 1:47,56 (164)
26.04.2009, Hochheim am Main
107 John, Sebastian (1984) 1:48,32 (160)
24.06.1995, Eschborn
108 Zippel, Marc (1996) 1:48,80 (158)
04.02.2007, Eschborn
109 Dohm, Alexander (2002) 1:49,57 (155)
30.09.2012, Eschborn
110 Faber-Billot, Melvyn (2007) 1:49,95 (153)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
111 Lugert, Marc (1998) 1:50,39 (151)
08.11.2008, Eschborn
112 Kablowski, Barnabas (1996) 1:51,45 (147)
10.09.2006, Bergen Enkheim
113 Reichl, Philip (1999) 1:53,21 (140)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
114 Friedrich, Benjamin (1983) 1:55,36 (133)
11.03.1995, Eschborn
115 Suhrbier, Maxime (1993) 1:56,65 (128)
28.03.2004, Hochheim am Main
116 Leppermann, Martin (2002) 1:57,62 (125)
03.10.2010, Usingen
117 Gosselke, Jan-Gunther (1993) 1:58,19 (123)
30.01.2005, Eschborn
118 Ceglarek, Timo (1989) 1:59,08 (121)
31.08.2002, Eschborn
119 Metzler, Sebastian (1991) 1:59,83 (118)
25.01.2004, Eschborn
120 DellErba, Daniel (1993) 2:00,78 (116)
30.01.2005, Eschborn
121 Löbner, Sascha (1994) 2:01,13 (115)
26.05.2005, Eschborn
122 Groneberg, Oliver (2005) 2:01,30 (114)
01.02.2015, Eschborn
123 Pfeiffer, Patrick (1991) 2:01,50 (113)
31.08.2002, Eschborn
124 Jaufmann, Dominik (1991) 2:02,35 (111)
12.07.2003, Eschborn
125 Stanischewski, Björn (1998) 2:02,67 (110)
04.02.2007, Eschborn
126 Berner, Alexander (1994) 2:02,93 (110)
30.01.2005, Eschborn
127 Bröske, Aaron (2007) 2:03,04 (109)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
128 Theisen, Adrian (1997) 2:03,13 (109)
04.02.2007, Eschborn
129 Schrey, Felix Maximilian (2006) 2:03,36 (108)
20.03.2016, Eschborn
130 Foronda, Lucas (1996) 2:04,43 (106)
25.01.2004, Eschborn
131 Richter, Martin (2004) 2:04,46 (106)
20.01.2013, Eschborn
132 Banzhaf, Simon (1999) 2:04,51 (105)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
133 Lehna, Christian (1999) 2:04,91 (104)
26.04.2009, Hochheim am Main
134 Becker, Benjamin (2008) 2:05,27 (103)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
135 Kamand, Danijal (2006) 2:05,59 (103)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
136 Bolay, Fritz (1989) 2:07,09 (99)
31.08.2002, Eschborn
137 Müller, Julian (2002) 2:09,19 (94)
07.06.2012, Eschborn
138 Lotz, Marcel (1991) 2:09,23 (94)
19.01.2003, Eschborn
139 Wagner, Otto (2007) 2:11,90 (89)
04.10.2015, Oberursel (Taunus)
140 Zimmermann, Jan (1995) 2:13,10 (86)
25.01.2004, Eschborn
141 Wörz, Nikolai (1997) 2:13,82 (85)
22.01.2006, Eschborn
142 Frank, Fabian (1995) 2:14,31 (84)
25.01.2004, Eschborn
143 Schlenstedt, Philipp (2003) 2:15,74 (81)
22.10.2011, Eschborn
144 Walsh, Kevin (2008) 2:16,70 (80)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
145 Stock, Andre (1990) 2:18,09 (77)
27.04.2002, Eschborn
146 Fell, Sascha (1991) 2:23,21 (69)
27.04.2002, Eschborn
147 Wittmann, Cedric (2008) 2:24,53 (67)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
148 Müller, Pascal (1990) 2:44,48 (45)
27.04.2002, Eschborn
149 Daum, Felix (1992) 2:53,44 (39)
15.06.2002, Eschborn
150 Soon, Daniel (1992) 3:20,59 (25)
15.06.2002, Eschborn
151 Stock, Björn (1991) 3:21,15 (25)
27.04.2002, Eschborn
152 Slawanski, Dennis (1992) 3:28,12 (22)
31.08.2002, Eschborn

Weiblich

1 Bacher, Sara (1998) 1:10,67 (781)
14.11.2015, Hannover
2 Deibel, Lara Marie (1995) 1:13,25 (701)
04.02.2012, Freiburg
3 Matsushima, Haruka (1998) 1:13,37 (698)
01.11.2014, Eschborn
4 Käsler, Ana Maria (1998) 1:15,06 (652)
26.01.2013, Freiburg
5 Engels, Emelie (2001) 1:16,16 (624)
07.02.2016, Gelnhausen
6 Franiczek, Chantal (2000) 1:16,22 (622)
12.10.2013, Fulda
7 Grebe, Nicola (1997) 1:16,95 (605)
06.03.2010, Frankfurt am Main
8 Franiczek, Carmen Maria (1998) 1:17,25 (598)
07.06.2012, Eschborn
9 Klingler, Jasmin (1996) 1:17,54 (591)
21.11.2009, Frankfurt am Main
10 Grebe, Karin (1995) 1:17,96 (582)
21.11.2009, Frankfurt am Main
11 Fischer, Nina (1997) 1:18,08 (579)
29.01.2012, Frankfurt am Main
12 Volk, Luise (1998) 1:18,26 (575)
26.10.2013, Eschborn
13 Ensminger, Nicole (1980) 1:18,90 (561)
02.03.1997, Baunatal
14 Risch, Jessica (1998) 1:19,06 (558)
25.11.2012, Hofheim am Taunus
15 Iaccarino, Laura (1980) 1:19,08 (557)
04.02.1996, Stadtallendorf
16 Jaza, Julia (1983) 1:19,49 (549)
02.03.1997, Baunatal
17 Schultes, Caroline (1979) 1:19,70 (544)
01.08.1994,
18 Smycek, Andrea (1981) 1:19,88 (541)
15.10.2016, Kirchhain
19 Hock, Anna Lena (1997) 1:20,13 (535)
26.02.2011, Frankfurt am Main
20 Neumann, Diana (1992) 1:20,20 (534)
11.11.2006, Eschborn
21 Werlen, Alicia (2003) 1:20,22 (534)
22.11.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
22 Fischer, Sophie (1999) 1:20,65 (525)
03.11.2012, Frankfurt am Main
23 Schaffstein, Stella (1982) 1:21,34 (512)
18.11.1995, Höchst
24 Susan, Przywara (1983) 1:21,54 (508)
28.11.2015, Freiburg
25 Pistel, Kaja Winke (1972) 1:21,76 (504)
04.02.2001, Darmstadt
26 Heelein, Sylke (1969) 1:22,90 (484)
01.08.1994,
27 Ott, Christiane (1992) 1:23,05 (481)
08.02.2009, Eschborn
28 Fraatz, Sandra (1970) 1:23,93 (466)
25.01.1998, Eschborn
29 Steinhagen, Tabea (1999) 1:24,47 (457)
07.06.2012, Eschborn
30 Hohmann, Eileen (1995) 1:24,84 (451)
25.10.2008, Sportbad im Aqua-Park der Stad
31 Herbst, Helena (2004) 1:24,85 (451)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
32 Bauer, Johanna (1999) 1:24,87 (451)
14.09.2013, Maintal
33 Nakajima, Yurie (1988) 1:24,88 (450)
19.03.2006, Oberursel (Taunus)
34 Helmich, Sarah-Johanna (2003) 1:25,19 (446)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
35 Wanschura, Mareike (1992) 1:25,45 (441)
16.02.2008, Eschborn
36 Bucerius, Sandra (1978) 1:25,56 (440)
07.05.1995, Hochheim am Main
37 Volk, Lotte (2003) 1:25,77 (437)
30.01.2016, Eschborn
38 Hansen, Antje (1979) 1:26,00 (433)
01.08.1994,
39 von der Bey, Sophia (1998) 1:26,44 (426)
07.06.2012, Eschborn
40 Neubauer, Marie (2000) 1:26,99 (418)
27.11.2010, Rüsselsheim
41 Herwig, Miriam (1989) 1:27,16 (416)
13.11.2004, Darmstadt
42 Grexa, Nina (1997) 1:27,26 (415)
13.11.2010, Eschborn
43 Szerbakowski, Christjane (1987) 1:27,87 (406)
14.02.2004, Eschborn
44 Fraatz, Barbara (1966) 1:27,90 (406)
01.08.1994,
45 Schmidt, Lena (1996) 1:28,38 (399)
31.01.2010, Eschborn
46 Diessner, Nele (2002) 1:28,39 (399)
22.11.2015, Hofheim am Taunus
47 Ehlers, Christiane (1973) 1:28,70 (395)
01.08.1994,
48 Klein, Angela (1968) 1:28,80 (393)
01.08.1994,
49 Büchling, Alexandra (1993) 1:29,54 (384)
22.04.2007, Hofheim am Taunus
50 Gerullis, Ann-Katrin (1995) 1:30,51 (371)
31.01.2010, Eschborn
51 Esposito, Antonietta (1991) 1:30,53 (371)
19.02.2005, Frankfurt am Main
52 Syrjä, Mona (1996) 1:30,70 (369)
14.12.2008, Hofheim am Taunus
53 Schmied, Jennifer (1991) 1:31,45 (360)
09.12.2007, Hofheim am Taunus
54 Haack, Emilia (2003) 1:32,22 (351)
10.10.2015, Eschborn
55 Herwig, Adina (1994) 1:32,34 (350)
22.05.2008, Eschborn
56 Gölz Poppelreuter, Angie (2004) 1:32,40 (349)
31.01.2016, Eschborn
57 Schaffstein, Sofia (1979) 1:32,70 (346)
01.08.1994,
58 Hansen, Ina (1981) 1:33,70 (335)
22.09.1996, Höchst
59 Fraatz, Laura (1999) 1:33,99 (332)
30.05.2013, Eschborn
60 Ostrem, Emma (1998) 1:34,20 (329)
31.01.2010, Eschborn
61 Stritter, Anouschka (1970) 1:34,70 (324)
01.08.1994,
62 Thiele, Chenoa (2002) 1:35,84 (313)
24.11.2012, Schwimmhalle des OSP Rhein-Nec
63 Kiesel, Linda (1983) 1:35,93 (312)
24.06.1995, Eschborn
64 Manthey, Anika (1994) 1:36,34 (308)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
65 Strabel, Claudia (1982) 1:36,40 (307)
19.11.1994, Eschborn
66 Sander, Tabea (1998) 1:36,46 (307)
03.06.2010, Eschborn
67 Coosemans, Marine (1995) 1:37,17 (300)
09.12.2007, Hofheim am Taunus
68 Friedrich, Susanne (1977) 1:37,80 (294)
01.08.1994,
69 Covezzi, Alessandra (1992) 1:38,08 (292)
30.01.2005, Eschborn
70 Hess, Daniela (1999) 1:38,34 (289)
17.09.2011, Hofheim am Taunus
71 Pfitzenmaier, Stephanie (1991) 1:38,43 (289)
25.01.2004, Eschborn
72 Ansorg, Jana (2005) 1:38,67 (287)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
73 Schaffstein, Silja (1978) 1:38,80 (285)
01.08.1994,
74 Sieburger, Lisa (1991) 1:38,81 (285)
30.01.2005, Eschborn
75 Sandhop, Merle (2002) 1:39,18 (282)
30.05.2013, Eschborn
76 Helmich, Angelina-Louise (2005) 1:39,47 (280)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
77 Gernet, Yvonne (1980) 1:39,57 (279)
08.12.2002, Kelkheim (Taunus)
78 Klement, Reka (1997) 1:39,69 (278)
27.01.2008, Eschborn
79 Turfan, Mina (1992) 1:40,03 (275)
30.01.2005, Eschborn
80 Gemmer, Isabelle (1992) 1:40,08 (275)
22.01.2006, Eschborn
81 Zimmermann, Hannah (1999) 1:40,14 (274)
29.01.2011, Eschborn
82 Haber, Lavinia (2005) 1:40,78 (269)
08.10.2016, Eschborn
83 Backhaus, Tanisha (1996) 1:41,92 (260)
11.06.2009, Eschborn
84 Klumpp, Beatrice (1988) 1:42,70 (254)
01.11.1998, Usingen
85 Kirchner, Lena Marie (2005) 1:43,51 (248)
31.01.2016, Eschborn
86 Urmann, Viviane (1997) 1:43,57 (248)
24.02.2008, Oberursel (Taunus)
87 Wappenschmidt, Greta (2006) 1:43,62 (247)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
88 Schalke, Caroline (1974) 1:43,70 (247)
01.08.1994,
89 Walsh, Kira (2005) 1:44,14 (244)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
90 Kluß, Carina (1999) 1:44,45 (242)
31.01.2010, Eschborn
91 Alles, Stella-Luna (2004) 1:44,48 (241)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
92 Pohl, Leoni (2001) 1:44,90 (238)
30.05.2013, Eschborn
93 Asmar, Shari (2007) 1:45,09 (237)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
94 Aichele, Susanne (1976) 1:45,53 (234)
30.09.2007, Frankfurt am Main
95 Kaempken, Inga (1988) 1:45,68 (233)
27.01.2002, Eschborn
96 Tenderra, Rebekka (1996) 1:45,90 (232)
18.09.2005, Hofheim am Taunus
97 Preis, Selina (1997) 1:46,67 (227)
24.02.2008, Oberursel (Taunus)
98 Phelan, Emily Jane (2006) 1:46,77 (226)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
99 Tenderra, Myriam (1993) 1:47,69 (220)
30.01.2005, Eschborn
100 Hrabalova, Kamila (1981) 1:48,50 (215)
19.11.1994, Eschborn
101 Seiermann, Andrea (1991) 1:48,86 (213)
12.07.2003, Eschborn
102 Jürgens, Janine (1991) 1:50,16 (206)
19.01.2003, Eschborn
103 Volk, Leni (2007) 1:52,25 (194)
20.03.2016, Eschborn
104 Gutzeit, Christiane (1989) 1:53,03 (190)
23.01.2000, Eschborn
105 Wandelt, Leila (1991) 1:54,71 (182)
27.01.2002, Eschborn
106 Franiczek, Rahel (2005) 1:55,19 (180)
26.10.2013, Eschborn
107 Stanischewski, Maike (1997) 1:56,78 (173)
07.06.2007, Eschborn
108 Zanker, Yvonne (1991) 1:56,87 (172)
30.11.2002, Eschborn
109 Waschkowitz, Elli (2006) 1:57,95 (168)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
110 Glaab, Yasmina (1996) 1:58,34 (166)
22.01.2006, Eschborn
111 Regenstein, Janina (1991) 1:59,34 (162)
30.11.2002, Eschborn
112 Ishii, Yuuka (1991) 1:59,43 (161)
30.11.2002, Eschborn
113 Wanschura, Kerstin (1995) 2:00,26 (158)
22.01.2006, Eschborn
114 Leppermann, Anja (2000) 2:00,70 (156)
31.01.2010, Eschborn
115 Schneider, Marie-Claire (1992) 2:00,93 (155)
27.01.2002, Eschborn
116 Woelke, Martina (1986) 2:01,83 (152)
23.01.2000, Eschborn
117 Skubch, Kathrin (1990) 2:02,60 (149)
23.01.2000, Eschborn
118 Metzler, Katharina (1995) 2:02,80 (148)
10.06.2004, Eschborn
119 Hock, Katharina (1999) 2:03,01 (148)
27.01.2008, Eschborn
120 Achenbach, Johanna (2000) 2:03,26 (147)
08.02.2009, Eschborn
121 Theissen, Anna (2008) 2:03,39 (146)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
122 Diefenhard, Kathrin (1994) 2:03,95 (144)
25.01.2004, Eschborn
123 Grünbein, Marie (1991) 2:04,16 (144)
27.01.2002, Eschborn
124 Zirener, Anna-Lena (2007) 2:04,36 (143)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
125 Schneider, Lavinia (2008) 2:04,96 (141)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
126 Fischer, Annika (1992) 2:07,94 (131)
27.01.2002, Eschborn
127 Von der Bey, Rebecca (2003) 2:08,09 (131)
30.09.2012, Eschborn
128 Müller, Laura (2006) 2:08,28 (130)
01.02.2015, Eschborn
129 Roßbach, Johanna (2007) 2:08,35 (130)
20.03.2016, Eschborn
130 Görlinger, Andrea (1991) 2:08,67 (129)
30.11.2002, Eschborn
131 Piracha, Henna (1993) 2:10,52 (124)
30.01.2005, Eschborn
132 Schweiger, Maya (2008) 2:12,27 (119)
17.09.2016, Eschborn
133 Risch, Clarissa (2001) 2:14,51 (113)
31.01.2010, Eschborn
134 Lohfink, Julia (1990) 2:14,64 (112)
21.01.2001, Bergen Enkheim
135 Coosemans, Charlotte (1999) 2:14,78 (112)
10.11.2007, Eschborn
136 Lohfink, Kathrin (1988) 2:15,28 (111)
23.01.2000, Eschborn
137 Kopp, Mia (2006) 2:17,99 (104)
01.02.2015, Eschborn
138 Wagner, Frida (2004) 2:18,00 (104)
30.05.2013, Eschborn
139 Kocanda, Sina (1990) 2:20,98 (98)
23.01.2000, Eschborn
140 Sur, Noemi (2006) 2:28,68 (83)
01.02.2015, Eschborn
141 Krieger, Jennifer (1990) 2:36,08 (72)
30.11.2002, Eschborn
142 Fontana, Filomena (1991) 2:41,88 (65)
27.04.2002, Eschborn
143 Ackermann, Kathrin (1992) 2:45,11 (61)
27.04.2002, Eschborn
144 Hoffmann, Christina (1990) 2:47,03 (59)
31.08.2002, Eschborn
145 Negrei, Tanja (1991) 2:47,11 (59)
30.11.2002, Eschborn

Männlich

1 Bacher, Maximilian (2000) 1:08,45 (637)
23.06.2016, Berlin
2 Bauer, Christian (1997) 1:08,71 (630)
27.05.2012, Magdeburg
3 Volk, Uwe (1970) 1:09,02 (621)
11.06.2010, Hamburg
4 Tharandt, Ole (2001) 1:11,54 (558)
23.06.2016, Berlin
5 Müßig, Patrick (1979) 1:11,74 (553)
01.05.1997, Bad Nauheim
6 Szerbakowski, Bastian (1979) 1:12,81 (529)
11.06.2010, Hamburg
7 Abramowski, Sebastian (1983) 1:13,61 (512)
24.05.1998, Dresden
8 Pering, Mischa (1986) 1:15,55 (474)
16.05.2004, Offenbach
9 Wagner, Tillmann (2000) 1:15,64 (472)
16.04.2016, Dillenburg
10 Rögner, Frank (1970) 1:16,21 (461)
13.06.2009, Magdeburg
10 Abramowski, Julian (1988) 1:16,21 (461)
23.04.2005, Wetzler
12 Panosetti, Marco (1998) 1:16,37 (458)
29.06.2014, Bad Soden
13 Wolf, Moritz (1996) 1:16,68 (453)
09.04.2011, Wetzlar
14 Baum, Manuel (1995) 1:17,77 (434)
14.04.2012, Pohlheim
15 Deibel, Moritz (1997) 1:18,35 (425)
09.03.2013, Wetzlar
16 Schalke, Christian (1976) 1:19,38 (408)
11.06.1995, Eltville / Rheingau
17 Wittrock, Frank (1974) 1:19,40 (408)
11.06.1995, Eltville / Rheingau
18 Zenner, Thomas (1991) 1:19,66 (404)
17.04.2005, Langen
19 Martin, Manuel (1983) 1:19,88 (401)
01.05.1997, Bad Nauheim
20 Gundlach, Daniel (1978) 1:20,18 (396)
09.06.1996, Offenbach
21 Hofer, Sebastian (1987) 1:21,04 (384)
26.05.2002, Offenbach
22 Heieck, Felix (1988) 1:21,16 (382)
16.05.2004, Offenbach
23 Lange, Stefan (1968) 1:23,24 (354)
14.06.1998, Bad Hersfeld
24 Strabel, Christoph (1979) 1:23,48 (351)
11.06.1995, Eltville / Rheingau
25 Hazelton, Jacob (2001) 1:23,57 (350)
09.05.2015, Luxembourg
26 Wappenschmidt, Jonah (2003) 1:23,76 (347)
16.04.2016, Dillenburg
27 Pingen, Sebastian (1989) 1:23,84 (346)
10.03.2007, Wetzlar
28 Fuchs, Alexander (1998) 1:24,35 (340)
25.05.2014, Bad Soden
29 Götz, Andreas (1983) 1:25,30 (329)
01.05.2000, Bad Nauheim
30 Ostrem, Matthew (2000) 1:25,41 (328)
08.03.2014, Wetzlar
31 Veeck, Bernhard (1971) 1:25,53 (326)
26.06.2005, Offenbach
32 Pohl, Sebastian (1993) 1:25,70 (324)
13.12.2014, Offenbach
33 Yano, Shoichi (2002) 1:26,53 (315)
13.12.2015, Dillenburg
34 Schneider, Konstantin (2003) 1:26,72 (313)
26.06.2016, Bad Homburg
35 Stein, Fynn (2003) 1:26,99 (310)
09.07.2016, Frankfurt am Main
36 Krekel, Henri (2001) 1:28,17 (298)
13.12.2014, Offenbach
37 Krekel, Max (1999) 1:28,27 (297)
09.12.2012, Wetzlar
38 Herwig, Daniel (1992) 1:28,72 (292)
28.05.2006, Neu Isenburg
39 Sabbo-Golebiowski, Dominik (2001) 1:29,53 (284)
09.03.2013, Wetzlar
40 Fraatz, Jannik (2003) 1:29,54 (284)
13.12.2014, Offenbach
41 Platacis, Lars (1986) 1:29,75 (282)
17.04.1999, Darmstadt
42 Weiser, Christian (1996) 1:31,08 (270)
13.03.2010, Wetzlar
43 Schlenstedt, Alexander (2000) 1:34,34 (243)
20.05.2012, Gelnhausen
44 Reichert, Felix (1984) 1:35,24 (236)
25.03.2000, Darmstadt
45 Bettahar, Yacine (2003) 1:35,55 (234)
12.07.2014, Gelnhausen
46 Pohl, Lucas (2003) 1:35,99 (231)
18.04.2015, Dillenburg
47 Pohl, Alexander (1994) 1:36,83 (225)
29.05.2005, Gelnhausen
48 McClymont, Scott (1998) 1:37,55 (220)
26.06.2010, Gelnhausen
49 Themel, Timo (1991) 1:38,06 (216)
27.03.2004, Darmstadt
50 Wagner, Kaspar (2001) 1:38,83 (211)
20.05.2012, Gelnhausen
51 Covezzi, Gianluca (1995) 1:39,21 (209)
01.07.2006, Frankfurt am Main
52 Becker, Moritz (2006) 1:39,30 (208)
09.07.2016, Frankfurt am Main
53 Sedak, Marko (1999) 1:42,03 (192)
13.06.2010, Offenbach
54 Stritter, Luis (2001) 1:42,39 (190)
11.03.2012, Gießen
55 Meck, Marvin (1994) 1:42,99 (187)
05.06.2004, Frankfurt am Main
56 Rijpkema, Vincent (2000) 1:46,23 (170)
13.03.2010, Wetzlar
57 Senze, Carl-Philipp (1998) 1:47,39 (165)
30.05.2009, Pohlheim
58 Rathenow, Oscar (2003) 1:47,95 (162)
14.03.2015, Wetzlar
59 Faber-Billot, Melvyn (2007) 1:49,04 (157)
26.06.2016, Bad Homburg
60 Meindl, Jannik (2005) 1:49,54 (155)
13.12.2015, Dillenburg
61 Urmann, Emanuel (1995) 1:50,75 (150)
01.05.2006, Bad Nauheim
62 Grebe, Julian (2000) 1:51,23 (148)
18.04.2010, Langen
63 Diessner, Linus (2000) 1:52,13 (145)
11.12.2010, Wetzlar
64 Wolf, Lucas (1995) 1:52,25 (144)
01.05.2006, Bad Nauheim
65 Dohm, Alexander (2002) 1:52,97 (141)
24.03.2012, Darmstadt
66 Swrschek, Oliver (1985) 1:53,82 (138)
17.04.1999, Darmstadt
67 Pohl, Max (1996) 1:54,77 (135)
02.04.2006, Frankfurt am Main
68 Kablowski, Barnabas (1996) 1:58,03 (124)
28.05.2005, Gelnhausen
69 Leppermann, Martin (2002) 2:02,73 (110)
12.06.2011, Frankfurt am Main
70 Löbner, Sascha (1994) 2:04,31 (106)
23.05.2004, Bad Soden
71 Schrey, Felix Maximilian (2006) 2:05,21 (104)
29.05.2016, Bad Soden
72 Zippel, Marc (1996) 2:05,98 (102)
28.05.2005, Gelnhausen
73 Bröske, Aaron (2007) 2:09,17 (94)
26.06.2016, Bad Homburg
74 Foronda, Lucas (1996) 2:09,33 (94)
28.05.2005, Gelnhausen
75 Zimmermann, Jan (1995) 2:11,81 (89)
23.05.2004, Bad Soden
76 Schlenstedt, Philipp (2003) 2:32,22 (57)
14.05.2011, Bad Soden

Weiblich

<
1 Bacher, Sara (1998) 1:13,54 (693)
11.04.2015, Berlin
2 Matsushima, Haruka (1998) 1:15,98 (628)
14.03.2015, Wetzlar
3 Engels, Emelie (2001) 1:16,60 (613)
24.06.2016, Berlin
4 Deibel, Lara Marie (1995) 1:17,71 (587)
11.03.2012, Magdeburg
5 Käsler, Ana Maria (1998) 1:18,65 (566)
11.03.2012, Magdeburg
6 Grebe, Nicola (1997) 1:18,96 (560)
16.05.2010, Sindelfingen
7 Franiczek, Carmen Maria (1998) 1:19,12 (556)
08.05.2011, Karlsruhe
8 Jaza, Julia (1983) 1:19,41 (550)
25.05.1997, Sindelfingen
9 Franiczek, Chantal (2000) 1:20,01 (538)
14.06.2013, Berlin
10 Volk, Luise (1998) 1:20,15 (535)
03.05.2014, Luxembourg
11 Ensminger, Nicole (1980) 1:21,83 (503)
01.05.1999, Bad Nauheim
12 Klingler, Jasmin (1996) 1:21,84 (503)
09.04.2011, Wetzlar
13 Risch, Jessica (1998) 1:21,89 (502)
08.05.2011, Karlsruhe
14 Hock, Anna Lena (1997) 1:22,01 (499)
26.03.2011, Dillenburg
15 Fischer, Nina (1997) 1:22,06 (499)
26.06.2010, Gelnhausen
16 Schaffstein, Stella (1982) 1:22,59 (489)
29.06.1996, Offenbach
17 Iaccarino, Laura (1980) 1:22,70 (487)
11.06.1995, Eltville / Rheingau
18 Fischer, Sophie (1999) 1:23,39 (475)
23.06.2012, Fulda
19 Werlen, Alicia (2003) 1:23,71 (470)
16.04.2016, Dillenburg
20 Herbst, Helena (2004) 1:23,82 (468)
05.06.2016, Wetzlar
21 Bauer, Johanna (1999) 1:23,89 (467)
03.05.2014, Luxembourg
22 Grebe, Karin (1995) 1:24,85 (451)
28.03.2009, Darmstadt
23 Schultes, Caroline (1979) 1:25,54 (440)
02.04.1995, Darmstadt
24 Pistel, Kaja Winke (1972) 1:25,76 (437)
29.07.2000, München
25 Neumann, Diana (1992) 1:26,29 (429)
20.05.2006, Darmstadt
26 Helmich, Sarah-Johanna (2003) 1:27,57 (410)
16.04.2016, Dillenburg
27 Wanschura, Mareike (1992) 1:27,80 (407)
20.05.2007, Frankfurt am Main
28 Hohmann, Eileen (1995) 1:28,06 (403)
25.04.2009, Wetzlar
29 Grexa, Nina (1997) 1:28,14 (402)
13.06.2010, Offenbach
30 Bucerius, Sandra (1978) 1:28,38 (399)
29.04.1995, Bad Nauheim
31 Heelein, Sylke (1969) 1:28,41 (399)
27.06.2004, Gelnhausen
32 Büchling, Alexandra (1993) 1:30,55 (371)
20.05.2007, Frankfurt am Main
33 Nakajima, Yurie (1988) 1:31,01 (365)
29.05.2005, Gelnhausen
34 von der Bey, Sophia (1998) 1:31,13 (364)
18.04.2010, Langen
35 Herwig, Miriam (1989) 1:31,53 (359)
01.05.2006, Bad Nauheim
36 Haack, Emilia (2003) 1:31,80 (356)
16.04.2016, Dillenburg
37 Diessner, Nele (2002) 1:32,89 (344)
12.03.2016, Wetzlar
38 Neubauer, Marie (2000) 1:33,41 (338)
13.06.2010, Offenbach
39 Esposito, Antonietta (1991) 1:33,83 (333)
29.05.2005, Gelnhausen
40 Hansen, Ina (1981) 1:34,24 (329)
16.03.1996, Darmstadt